Sun, 2019 July 21. @ 15:11 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Häcken BK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43
2  2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere - : - Aberdeen FC 3.98 3.42 2.06
2  2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC - : - Chikhura Sachkhere - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31

Häcken BK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2  2019.07.25 AZ Alkmaar - : - Häcken BK 1.65 4.12 5.55
2  2019.08.01 Häcken BK - : - AZ Alkmaar - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 31
Prediction Home Win

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (2/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

Häcken BK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
2 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
3 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
4 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
5 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
6 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
8 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
10 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
11 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
13 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
14 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
15 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
16 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
17 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
18 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
20 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
21 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
23 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
26 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
27 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
29 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
30 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
32 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
33 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
35 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
36 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
40 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
42 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
47 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
49 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
50 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
51 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
52 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
53 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
54 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
61 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
62 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
63 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
64 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
65 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
67 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
69 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
71 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
73 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
76 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
77 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
78 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
81 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
84 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
85 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
87 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
90 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
91 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
92 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
93 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
94 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
95 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
96 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
98 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
99 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
100 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
102 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
109 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
110 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
111 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
112 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
113 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
114 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
118 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
119 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
122 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
123 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
125 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
126 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
128 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
129 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
131 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
133 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
135 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
136 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
137 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
138 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
139 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
140 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
141 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
142 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
145 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
146 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
147 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
149 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
3 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
6 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
8 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
10 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
23 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
28 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
37 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
40 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
45 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
48 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
52 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
60 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
63 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
65 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
83 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
95 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
99 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
107 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
114 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
124 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
130 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
146 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
3 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
5 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
6 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
8 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
11 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
14 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
17 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
28 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
37 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
39 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
45 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
53 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
54 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
59 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
64 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
66 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
68 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
69 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
87 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
90 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
94 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
95 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
99 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
114 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
115 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
121 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
124 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
127 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
129 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
146 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
147 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
149 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Häcken BK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.