Mon, 2019 August 19. @ 19:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Dundalk FC

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Dundalk FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.07 Slovan Bratislava 1 : 0 Dundalk FC 1.37 4.27 7.54
3 2019.08.13 Dundalk FC 1 : 3 Slovan Bratislava 3.13 3.08 2.28


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 17
Overall 21
Prediction Home Win

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

Dundalk FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
2 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
3 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
4 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
6 Zorya Luhansk 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
7 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
8 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 0 2 4 +2
10 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
11 Suduva Marijampole 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 4 +4
12 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +4
13 Molde FK 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 -1
14 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
16 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
17 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
18 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
19 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
20 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
21 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
22 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
23 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
24 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
25 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
26 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
27 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
28 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
29 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
30 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
31 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
32 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
33 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 +1
34 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
35 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
36 Guimaraes 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
37 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
38 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
39 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
40 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
41 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
42 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +3
43 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
45 AIK Stockholm 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
46 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
47 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
48 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
49 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
50 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
52 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
53 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
54 Astana FC 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +3
55 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
56 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
57 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
58 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
59 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
61 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
62 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
63 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
64 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
66 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
67 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
68 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
69 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
70 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
71 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
73 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
74 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
75 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
76 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
78 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
79 Malmö FF 6 4 1 1 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
80 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
81 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
83 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
84 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
86 Appolon Limassol 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +3
87 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Dudelange F91 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +2
89 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
90 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
91 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
92 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
93 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
94 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 0 5 1 +1
95 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
96 Linfield Belfast 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
97 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
99 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Gent 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 +1
101 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
103 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
104 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
105 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
107 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
108 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
110 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
111 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
112 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
113 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
114 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
115 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
117 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
118 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
119 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
120 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
121 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
122 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
123 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
124 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
126 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
129 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
130 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
131 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
133 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
134 Legia Warszawa 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 0 5 1 +1
135 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
136 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
137 Espaňol Barcelona 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
138 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
139 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
141 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
142 Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 +2
143 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
144 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
145 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
146 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
147 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
148 AC Torino 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 =1
149 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
150 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
151 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
152 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
153 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
156 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
157 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
158 Caramba 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 =2
159 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
160 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
161 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
162 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
163 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
164 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
165 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
166 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
167 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
168 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
169 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
170 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
171 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
172 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
173 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
174 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
175 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
176 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
177 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
178 FC Antwerp 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
179 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
180 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
3 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
4 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
7 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
9 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
10 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
11 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
12 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
13 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
16 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
17 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
18 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
21 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
23 Gent 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
24 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
26 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
27 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
30 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
31 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
32 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
33 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
36 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
41 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
42 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
43 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
44 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
45 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
49 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
52 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
58 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
61 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
62 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
63 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
65 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
76 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
80 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
83 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
85 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
88 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
90 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
92 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
94 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
96 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
97 Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
98 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
100 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
103 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
104 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
107 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Linfield Belfast 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
111 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
115 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
121 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
123 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 AC Torino 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
126 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
128 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
132 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
136 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
137 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
138 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
139 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
141 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
142 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
147 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
157 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
158 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
159 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
160 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
162 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
163 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
164 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
165 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
166 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
168 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
173 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
178 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
3 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
4 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
8 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
9 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
12 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
13 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
16 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
17 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
18 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =3
21 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
23 Gent 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
24 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
25 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
26 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
27 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
30 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
31 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
33 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
34 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
36 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
37 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
42 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
45 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
49 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
52 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
58 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
59 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
60 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
61 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
62 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
63 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
64 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
65 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
67 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
72 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
76 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
83 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
88 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
90 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
91 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
92 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
93 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
94 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
96 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
97 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
100 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
101 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Caramba 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
103 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
104 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
107 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
108 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
111 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
115 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
116 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
118 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
119 FC Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
122 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
123 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
124 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
125 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
126 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
132 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
136 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
138 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
141 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
144 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
147 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
157 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
158 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
159 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
162 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
163 Dudelange F91 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
164 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
165 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
168 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
169 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
170 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
173 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
175 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
177 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
178 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Dundalk FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.