Sun, 2019 August 25. @ 13:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Lechia Gdaňsk

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Lechia Gdaňsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.38 3.19 2.84
2 2019.08.01 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 Lechia Gdaňsk 1.77 3.74 3.92


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 17
Overall 9
Prediction Draw/no bet

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

Lechia Gdaňsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
2 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
3 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
4 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
5 Caramba 5 1 2 2 8:10 -2 0 1 4 -1
6 AC Torino 5 3 1 1 15:5 +10 0 1 4 -1
7 BATE Borisov 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 2 -1
8 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
10 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
12 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
13 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
14 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
15 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
16 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
17 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
18 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
19 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
20 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
21 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
22 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
23 FC Antwerp 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
24 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
26 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
27 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
29 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
30 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
31 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
32 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
33 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
34 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 5 2 0 19:3 +16 0 3 4 =1
36 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
37 Suduva Marijampole 5 4 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 =1
38 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
39 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
40 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
41 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
43 Zorya Luhansk 5 3 1 1 7:5 +2 0 3 2 -1
44 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
46 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
47 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
48 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
49 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
50 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 17:3 +14 0 1 4 +5
51 Molde FK 7 3 2 2 14:7 +7 0 2 5 -2
52 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
54 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
55 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
56 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
57 Steaua Bucureşti 7 4 2 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 =1
58 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
59 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
60 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
61 Ararat-Armenia 5 4 0 1 9:4 +5 0 2 3 +2
62 Bnei Yehuda 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
63 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
64 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
65 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
66 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
67 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
68 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 2 0 14:1 +13 0 2 3 =1
69 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
71 AIK Stockholm 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
72 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
73 Guimaraes 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 0 2 3 =1
74 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
75 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
76 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
77 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
78 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
79 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
80 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
81 Astana FC 5 4 1 0 16:2 +14 0 1 4 +4
82 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
83 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
84 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 8:1 +7 0 3 2 =1
85 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
86 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
87 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
88 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
90 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
91 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
92 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
93 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
96 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
98 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
99 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
101 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
102 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
104 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
105 Malmö FF 7 5 1 1 22:5 +17 0 1 6 +1
106 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
107 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
108 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
109 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
111 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
112 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
113 Appolon Limassol 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 6 -1
114 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Dudelange F91 5 3 1 1 8:5 +3 0 2 3 -1
116 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
117 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
118 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
119 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
121 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
122 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 HNK Rijeka 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
124 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
125 Gent 5 3 1 1 13:7 +6 0 1 4 +2
126 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
128 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
129 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
130 Hapoel Beer Sheva 7 3 3 1 9:7 +2 0 5 2 -1
131 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
132 Linfield Belfast 5 4 1 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 +4
133 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
134 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
135 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
136 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
137 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
138 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
139 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
140 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
141 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
142 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
143 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 9:2 +7 0 3 2 +5
145 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
146 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
147 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
148 Athens AEK 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
149 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
150 Spartak Moskva 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
151 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Feyenoord 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +1
153 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
155 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
156 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
157 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
158 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
159 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
160 Legia Warszawa 7 3 4 0 6:0 +6 0 6 1 =1
161 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
162 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
163 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
164 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Partizan Belgrad 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 +1
166 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
167 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
168 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
169 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
170 Trabzonspor 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 +2
171 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
172 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
173 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
174 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
175 Espaňol Barcelona 5 5 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 5 +5
176 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
177 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
178 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
179 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
180 Strasbourg 5 4 0 1 7:3 +4 0 3 2 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
6 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
8 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
9 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
10 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
11 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
13 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
14 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
15 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
16 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
17 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
19 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
21 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
22 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
28 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
35 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
39 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
40 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
41 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
43 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
47 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
49 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
50 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Gent 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
53 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
56 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
61 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
63 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
64 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
66 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
67 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
69 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
76 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
79 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
80 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
82 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
84 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
88 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
93 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
97 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
98 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
101 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
111 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
112 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
115 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
119 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
122 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Espaňol Barcelona 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
124 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
126 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
127 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
128 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
130 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
134 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
135 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
137 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
138 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
140 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
145 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
147 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
150 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
151 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
157 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
159 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
160 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
163 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
165 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
167 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
168 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
172 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
173 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
174 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
175 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
176 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
177 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
180 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
7 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
8 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
9 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
13 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
14 Dudelange F91 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
15 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
18 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
19 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
20 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
21 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
22 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
24 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
25 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
28 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
34 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
35 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
37 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Guimaraes 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
39 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
40 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
43 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
44 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
45 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
47 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
48 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
49 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
50 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
52 Gent 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =1
53 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 4:6 -2 0 3 1 -1
56 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
58 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
61 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
62 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
63 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
64 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
66 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
69 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
70 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
76 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
78 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
79 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
80 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
82 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
84 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
88 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
93 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
94 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
95 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
96 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
97 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
98 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
101 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
103 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
109 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
112 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
115 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
119 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
121 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
122 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
124 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
126 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
127 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
128 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
130 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
132 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
134 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
137 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
138 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -2
140 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +1
147 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
149 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
150 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
151 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
153 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
155 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
156 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
158 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
159 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
160 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
162 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
163 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
167 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
168 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
172 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
174 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
176 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
179 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
180 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Lechia Gdaňsk by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.