Sun, 2019 September 22. @ 03:40 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Vitsebsk FK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Vitsebsk FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 KuPS Kuopio 2 : 0 Vitsebsk FK 1.87 3.37 3.97
1 2019.07.18 Vitsebsk FK 1 : 1 KuPS Kuopio 2.31 3.24 2.99


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 17
Overall 16
Prediction Home Win

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

Vitsebsk FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
2 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
3 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
4 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
5 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
6 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
7 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
8 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
9 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
10 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
11 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
12 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
13 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
14 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
15 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
16 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
17 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
18 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
20 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
21 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
23 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
24 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
25 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
26 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
27 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
28 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
29 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
30 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
31 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
32 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
33 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
34 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
35 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
36 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
37 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
38 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
40 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
41 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
42 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
43 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
44 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
45 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
46 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
47 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
48 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
49 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
50 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
51 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
53 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
54 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
55 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
57 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
58 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
59 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
60 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
61 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
62 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
63 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
64 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
65 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
66 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
67 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
68 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
69 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
70 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
71 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
73 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
74 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
75 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
76 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
77 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
78 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
79 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
80 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
81 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
82 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
83 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
84 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
86 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
87 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
88 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
91 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
92 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
93 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
94 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
95 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
96 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
97 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
98 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
100 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
101 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
102 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
103 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
104 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
105 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
106 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
107 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
108 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
109 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
110 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
111 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
112 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
113 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
114 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
115 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
116 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
117 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
118 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
119 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
120 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
121 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
122 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
124 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
125 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
126 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
127 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
128 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
131 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
132 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
133 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
134 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
135 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
136 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
137 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
138 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
139 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
141 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
142 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
143 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
144 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
145 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
146 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
147 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
148 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
150 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
151 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
153 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
154 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
155 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
156 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
157 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
158 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
159 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
160 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
161 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 4 3 0 21:4 +17 3 2 5 +1
163 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
164 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
165 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 0 1 15:7 +8 3 3 4 +1
167 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
168 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
169 Dudelange F91 7 5 1 1 14:9 +5 3 2 5 +2
170 Braga 5 5 0 0 11:4 +7 3 2 3 +5
171 PSV Eindhoven 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 3 2 3 +3
172 Gent 7 4 2 1 17:10 +7 3 2 5 +1
173 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
174 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
176 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 3 2 1 +1
177 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 21:3 +18 3 5 4 +2
179 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
180 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
181 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 11:4 +7 1 3 4 =3
182 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 2 1 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 1 2 1 =1
184 Partizan Belgrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 1 3 4 =2
185 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 2 0 19:5 +14 1 1 6 =2
186 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
187 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Etienne 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Astana FC 7 4 1 2 16:5 +11 0 3 4 -2
193 Feyenoord 5 3 1 1 11:2 +9 0 2 3 -1
194 Lugano AC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Malmö FF 9 6 1 2 23:6 +17 0 3 6 -1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Trabzonspor 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 0 2 3 -2
198 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 1 19:5 +14 0 2 5 -1
199 Besiktas 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Guimaraes 7 5 1 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
202 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 2 13:6 +7 0 2 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
2 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
8 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
9 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
10 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
11 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
12 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
13 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
14 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
15 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
16 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
17 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
18 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
19 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
20 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
21 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
22 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
23 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
25 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
29 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
30 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
31 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
33 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
34 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
35 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
36 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
37 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
39 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
40 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
43 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
44 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
48 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
50 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
51 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
53 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
55 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
56 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
58 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
60 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
62 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
63 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
68 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
72 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
85 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
87 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
90 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
92 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
93 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
97 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
99 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
101 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
107 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
111 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
112 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
113 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
115 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
119 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
120 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
123 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
125 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
127 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
128 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
129 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
134 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
136 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
137 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
139 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
140 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
142 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
143 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
144 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
149 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
154 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
157 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
158 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
162 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
164 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
167 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
169 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
172 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
183 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
186 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
187 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
193 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
194 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
195 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
206 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 3 +1
2 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 2 +3
5 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
7 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 1 2 0 =2
8 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
9 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
10 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
11 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
13 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
14 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
15 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
16 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
17 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -2
18 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
19 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
21 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
22 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
23 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
26 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
28 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
30 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
36 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
37 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
38 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
39 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
40 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
41 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
43 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
45 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
46 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
49 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
50 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
52 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
53 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
54 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
55 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 =1
59 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
62 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
68 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
72 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
75 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
77 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
83 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
85 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
87 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
88 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
90 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
91 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
98 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
102 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
103 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
104 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
105 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
107 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
112 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
114 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
116 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
117 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
119 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
121 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
122 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
123 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
126 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
128 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
130 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
131 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
132 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
133 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
135 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
136 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
137 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
138 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 =1
139 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
140 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
144 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
145 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
148 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
149 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
156 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
160 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
162 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
165 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
168 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
170 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
173 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
177 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
178 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
182 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 -1
184 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
185 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
187 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 -1
190 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
191 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
192 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
193 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Gent 3 0 2 0 9:4 +5 0 2 1 =2
199 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
200 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
201 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
206 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Vitsebsk FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.