Tue, 2018 December 18. @ 13:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Zenit St.Petersburg

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Beitar Jerusalem 2.81 3.10 2.38
2 2018.07.19 Beitar Jerusalem 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.45 3.90 6.50
3 2018.07.26 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 5.05 3.50 1.65
3 2018.08.02 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.29 4.71 9.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 9
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 18

Zenit St.Petersburg


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Dynamo Minsk 4 : 0 Zenit St.Petersburg 5.43 3.54 1.62
4 2018.08.16 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 : 0 Dynamo Minsk 1.19 6.25 12.20
5 2018.08.23 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 : 1 Molde FK 1.33 4.85 8.00
5 2018.08.30 Molde FK 2 : 1 Zenit St.Petersburg 3.13 3.62 2.15
1 2018.09.20 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 1 Zenit St.Petersburg 2.59 3.28 2.79
2 2018.10.04 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 : 0 Slavia Praha 1.89 3.43 4.48
3 2018.10.25 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 : 1 Bordeaux 1.67 3.75 5.47
4 2018.11.08 Bordeaux 1 : 1 Zenit St.Petersburg 2.32 3.25 3.27
5 2018.11.29 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 : 0 FC Kobenhavn 1.77 3.46 5.06
6 2018.12.13 Slavia Praha 2 : 0 Zenit St.Petersburg 1.54 3.85 7.64


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 45
Away Season progress graph 14
Overall Season progress graph 27

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall -9
Prediction Draw/no bet

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 1.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 100% (5/5)

Zenit St.Petersburg

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
Away 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 80% (4/5) 20% (1/5)
Overall 50% (5/10) 50% (5/10) 60% (6/10) 40% (4/10)
To nil
Win to nil 30% (3/10)
Lose to nil 20% (2/10)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 30% (3/10)
By 2 goals or more 20% (2/10)

Goals scored/game 1.40
Goals received/game 1.20
Goals/game 2.60
Clean sheet 30% (3/10)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 3 2 3 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (5/5) 40% (2/5)
Away 60% (3/5) 100% (5/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 30% (3/10) 50% (5/10)
Ties 30% (3/10) 20% (2/10)
Lost 40% (4/10) 30% (3/10)

Number of goals in halves
First 46.15% (12/26)
Second 53.85% (14/26)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
2 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
3 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
4 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
5 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
6 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
7 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
8 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
9 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
10 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
11 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
12 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
13 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
14 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
15 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
16 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
17 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
18 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
19 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
20 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
21 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
22 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
24 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
25 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
26 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
27 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
28 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
29 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
30 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
31 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
32 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
33 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
34 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
35 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
36 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
37 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
38 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
39 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
41 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
42 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
44 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
45 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
46 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
48 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
49 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
50 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
51 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
52 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
53 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
54 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
55 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
56 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
57 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
58 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
59 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
60 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
61 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
62 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
63 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
64 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
65 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
66 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
67 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
68 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
69 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
70 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
71 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
72 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
73 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
74 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
75 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
76 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
77 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
78 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
79 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
80 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
81 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
83 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
84 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
85 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
86 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
87 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
88 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
89 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
90 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
91 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
92 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
93 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
94 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
96 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
97 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
100 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
101 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
102 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
103 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
105 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
106 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
107 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
108 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
109 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
110 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
111 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
112 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
113 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
114 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
115 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
116 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
117 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
118 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
119 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
120 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
121 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
122 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
123 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
124 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
125 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
126 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
127 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
128 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
130 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
131 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
132 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
133 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
134 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
135 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
136 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
137 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
138 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
139 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
140 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
141 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
142 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
143 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
144 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
145 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
146 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
147 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
148 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
149 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
150 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
151 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
152 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
153 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
154 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
155 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
156 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
157 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
158 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
4 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
5 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
7 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
8 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
9 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
10 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
11 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
12 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
13 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
14 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
15 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
16 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
17 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
18 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
19 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
21 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
22 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
23 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
24 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
25 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
26 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
27 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
28 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
31 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
32 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
33 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
34 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
35 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
39 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
44 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
46 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
47 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
48 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
50 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
53 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
56 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
58 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
61 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
62 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
64 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
70 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
73 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
78 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
80 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
86 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
87 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
89 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
91 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
92 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
94 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
95 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
96 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
99 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
102 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
103 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
106 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
108 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
109 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
110 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
111 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
114 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
115 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
119 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
120 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
121 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
122 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
123 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
124 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
128 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
129 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
130 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
134 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
136 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
138 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
142 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
143 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
148 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
151 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
152 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
155 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
156 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
161 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
162 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
163 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
164 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
165 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
168 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
170 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
172 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
173 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
177 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
179 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
185 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
186 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
189 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
190 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
191 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
192 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
193 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
195 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
198 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
199 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
204 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
205 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
3 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
5 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
6 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
7 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
8 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
9 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
12 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
13 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
14 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
15 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
18 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
19 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
20 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
21 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
22 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
23 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
24 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
25 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
26 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
27 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
28 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
29 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
30 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
31 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
32 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
33 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
34 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
35 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
39 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
40 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
41 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
43 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
46 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
47 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
49 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
51 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
53 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
55 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
58 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
59 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
61 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
62 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
64 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
65 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
67 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
69 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
71 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
73 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
76 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
77 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
81 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
83 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
85 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
89 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
90 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
92 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
93 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
94 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
96 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
97 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
101 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
102 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
104 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
105 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
108 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
109 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
110 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
111 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
112 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
114 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
115 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
117 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
118 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
121 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
124 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
125 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
126 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
128 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
132 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
134 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
135 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
139 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
141 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
143 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
148 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
149 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
151 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
153 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
155 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
156 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
161 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
162 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
163 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
164 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
165 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
167 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
168 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
170 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
171 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
172 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
173 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
177 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
180 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
184 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
186 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
187 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
189 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
190 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
192 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
193 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
195 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
196 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
198 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
199 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
205 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
206 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Zenit St.Petersburg by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.