Fri, 2020 January 17. @ 15:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Bnei Yehuda

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Bnei Yehuda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Neftci Baku 2 : 2 Bnei Yehuda 1.53 3.84 6.16
3 2019.08.15 Bnei Yehuda 2 : 1 Neftci Baku 2.90 3.45 2.31
4 2019.08.22 Malmö FF 3 : 0 Bnei Yehuda 1.34 4.80 8.55
4 2019.08.29 Bnei Yehuda 0 : 1 Malmö FF 3.70 3.39 1.96


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 9
Overall 8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

Bnei Yehuda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.75
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 63.64% (7/11)
Second 36.36% (4/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
2 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
3 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
4 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
5 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
6 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
7 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
8 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
9 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
10 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
11 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
12 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
13 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
14 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
16 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
18 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
19 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
20 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
21 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
22 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
23 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
24 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
25 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
26 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
27 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
28 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
30 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
31 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
32 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
33 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
34 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
35 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
37 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
38 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
39 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
40 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
41 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
42 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
43 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
44 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
45 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
46 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
47 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
49 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
50 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
51 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
52 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
53 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
54 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
55 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
56 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
57 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
58 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
59 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
61 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
62 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
63 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
64 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
65 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
66 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
67 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
68 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
69 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
71 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
73 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
74 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
75 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
76 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
77 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
78 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
79 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
80 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
81 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
82 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
83 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
84 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
86 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
87 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
88 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
89 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
90 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
91 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
93 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
94 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
95 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
96 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
97 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
99 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
100 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
101 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
103 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
104 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
105 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
106 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
107 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
108 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
109 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
112 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
113 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
114 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
115 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
116 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
117 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
119 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
120 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
121 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
122 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
123 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
124 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
125 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
126 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
127 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
128 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
129 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
130 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
131 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
133 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
134 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
135 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
137 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
138 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
139 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
140 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
141 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
142 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
144 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
145 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
146 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
147 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
148 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
149 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
150 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
151 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
152 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
153 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
154 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
155 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
156 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
157 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
158 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
2 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
4 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
5 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
7 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
9 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
10 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
11 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
12 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
13 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
16 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
17 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
18 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
19 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
20 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
21 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
22 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
23 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
24 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
25 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
26 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
43 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
50 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
51 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
54 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
59 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
62 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
63 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
64 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
65 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
67 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
75 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
77 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
78 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
83 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
84 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
90 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
93 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
100 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
103 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
107 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
108 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
111 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
115 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
119 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
121 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
122 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
123 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
131 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
132 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
133 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
136 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
144 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
146 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
147 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
149 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
150 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
152 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
154 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
156 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
157 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
160 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
161 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
163 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
165 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
167 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
168 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
171 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
173 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
177 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
180 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
182 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
185 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
186 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
188 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
198 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
199 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
201 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
204 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
207 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
8 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
9 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
13 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
14 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
15 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
16 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
17 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
18 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
19 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
20 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
21 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
22 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
23 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
24 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
25 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
26 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
27 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
28 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
32 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
34 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
35 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
43 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
44 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
45 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
46 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
48 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
49 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
50 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
51 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
54 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
55 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
58 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
59 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
61 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
63 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
71 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
74 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
79 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
80 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
85 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
86 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
87 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
89 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
93 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
96 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
99 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
103 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
104 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
107 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
113 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
115 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
118 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
119 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
124 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
128 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
129 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
131 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
134 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
141 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
142 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
144 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
146 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
147 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
148 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
150 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
151 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
152 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
154 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
155 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
156 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
157 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
162 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
164 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
165 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
166 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
167 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
169 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
172 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
175 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
176 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
180 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
181 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
182 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
183 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
184 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
185 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
186 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
187 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
188 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
198 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
199 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
201 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
204 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
207 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Bnei Yehuda by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.