Sun, 2019 September 22. @ 04:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Levadia Tallin

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 : 1 Levadia Tallin 1.88 3.56 3.76
1 2019.07.18 Levadia Tallin 2 : 1 Stjarnan Gardabae 2.17 3.36 3.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 17
Overall 6
Prediction Draw/no bet

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
2 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
3 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
4 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
5 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
6 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
7 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
8 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
9 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
10 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
11 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
12 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
13 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
14 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
16 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
17 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
18 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
19 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
20 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
21 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
22 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
23 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
24 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
25 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
26 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
27 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
28 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
29 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
30 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
31 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
32 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
33 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
34 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
35 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
36 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
37 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
38 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
39 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
40 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
41 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
43 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
44 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
45 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
46 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
47 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
48 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
49 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
50 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
51 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
52 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
53 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
54 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
55 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
56 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
57 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
59 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
60 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
61 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
62 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
63 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
64 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
66 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
67 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
68 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
69 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
71 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
72 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
73 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
74 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
75 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
76 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
77 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
78 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
79 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
80 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
81 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
83 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
84 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
85 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
86 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
87 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
88 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
90 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
91 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
92 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
93 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
94 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
95 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
96 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
99 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
100 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
101 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
104 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
105 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
106 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
107 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
108 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
109 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
111 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
112 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
113 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
114 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
115 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
116 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
117 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
118 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
119 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
120 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
121 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
122 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
123 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
124 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
125 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
126 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
128 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
129 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
130 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
131 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
132 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
133 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
134 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
135 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
136 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
138 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
139 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
140 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
141 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
142 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
143 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
144 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
145 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
146 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
147 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
148 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
150 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
151 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
152 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
153 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
154 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
155 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
156 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
157 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
158 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
159 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
161 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 4 3 0 21:4 +17 3 2 5 +1
163 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
164 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
165 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 0 1 15:7 +8 3 3 4 +1
167 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
168 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
169 Dudelange F91 7 5 1 1 14:9 +5 3 2 5 +2
170 Braga 5 5 0 0 11:4 +7 3 2 3 +5
171 PSV Eindhoven 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 3 2 3 +3
172 Gent 7 4 2 1 17:10 +7 3 2 5 +1
173 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
174 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
176 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 3 2 1 +1
177 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 21:3 +18 3 5 4 +2
179 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
180 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
181 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 11:4 +7 1 3 4 =3
182 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 2 1 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 1 2 1 =1
184 Partizan Belgrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 1 3 4 =2
185 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 2 0 19:5 +14 1 1 6 =2
186 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
187 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Etienne 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Astana FC 7 4 1 2 16:5 +11 0 3 4 -2
193 Feyenoord 5 3 1 1 11:2 +9 0 2 3 -1
194 Lugano AC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Malmö FF 9 6 1 2 23:6 +17 0 3 6 -1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Trabzonspor 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 0 2 3 -2
198 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 1 19:5 +14 0 2 5 -1
199 Besiktas 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Guimaraes 7 5 1 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
202 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 2 13:6 +7 0 2 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
2 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
3 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
4 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
6 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
7 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
8 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
9 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
10 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
11 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
13 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
16 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
17 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
18 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
19 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
20 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
22 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
24 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
27 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
30 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
31 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
32 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
34 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
35 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
36 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
37 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
39 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
40 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
41 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
43 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
44 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
49 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
50 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
51 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
56 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
57 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
58 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
61 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
66 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
70 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
77 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
81 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
85 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
87 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
88 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
100 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
102 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
103 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
106 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
111 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
112 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
114 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
116 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
117 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
118 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
120 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
125 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
127 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
130 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
131 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
133 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
134 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
135 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
136 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
137 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
141 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
142 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
148 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
158 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
160 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
161 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
167 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
169 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
172 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
173 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
178 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
180 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
183 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
186 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
188 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
191 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
192 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
193 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
194 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
198 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
202 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
203 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
206 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 3 +1
4 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
5 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
7 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 1 2 0 =2
9 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
11 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
12 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
14 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
15 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
17 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
18 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
20 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
21 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
22 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
24 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
26 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
29 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 =1
30 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
31 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
32 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
37 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
38 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
40 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
49 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
50 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
51 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
54 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
58 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
59 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
64 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
67 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
71 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 -1
74 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 -1
78 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
80 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
81 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Gent 3 0 2 0 9:4 +5 0 2 1 =2
88 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
95 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
97 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
98 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
100 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
105 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -2
106 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
108 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
109 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
110 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
112 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
113 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
114 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
116 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
117 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
122 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
124 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
126 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
127 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
128 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
130 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
131 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
132 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
133 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
134 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
136 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
137 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
139 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
140 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
142 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
144 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 =1
146 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
149 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
155 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
156 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
158 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
161 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
166 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
170 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
172 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
173 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
174 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
176 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
178 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
180 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
184 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
186 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
187 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
191 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
192 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
193 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
194 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
197 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
202 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
203 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
206 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Levadia Tallin by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.