Wed, 2020 May 27. @ 18:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Narva Trans

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Narva Trans


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Narva Trans 0 : 2 Buducnost Podgorica 7.82 4.28 1.39
1 2019.07.18 Buducnost Podgorica 4 : 1 Narva Trans 1.14 7.38 14.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 17
Overall 21
Prediction Home Win

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

Narva Trans

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
2 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
3 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
4 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
5 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
6 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
7 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
8 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
9 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
10 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
11 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
13 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
14 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
15 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
16 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
17 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
18 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
19 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
20 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
21 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
22 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
23 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
24 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
25 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
26 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
28 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
29 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
30 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
31 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
32 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
33 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
34 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
35 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
36 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
37 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
38 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
39 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
40 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
41 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
42 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
43 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
44 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
45 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
46 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
47 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
48 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
49 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
50 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
52 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
53 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
54 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
55 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
56 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
57 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
58 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
61 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
62 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
63 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
64 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
65 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
66 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
67 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
68 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
69 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
70 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
71 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
72 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
73 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
74 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
75 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
76 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
77 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
78 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
79 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
80 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
81 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
82 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
84 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
85 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
86 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
87 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
88 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
89 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
90 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
91 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
92 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
93 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
95 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
96 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
97 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
98 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
100 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
101 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
102 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
103 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
104 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
106 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
107 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
108 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
109 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
110 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
111 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
112 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
113 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
114 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
115 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
116 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
117 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
119 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
120 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
121 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
122 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
123 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
124 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
125 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
126 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
127 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
128 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
129 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
130 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
132 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
133 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
136 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
137 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
138 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
139 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
140 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
141 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
142 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
143 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
144 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
145 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
146 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
147 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
148 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
149 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
150 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
151 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
152 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
153 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
154 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
155 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
156 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
157 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
158 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
159 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
160 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
161 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
162 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
164 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
165 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
166 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
167 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
20 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
51 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
53 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
54 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
55 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
56 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
57 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
60 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
66 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
76 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
77 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
78 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
81 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
94 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
96 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
101 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
102 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
105 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
108 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
112 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
113 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
114 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
115 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
116 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
119 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
123 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
124 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
127 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
128 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
134 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
136 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
140 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
144 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
146 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
151 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
153 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
154 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
157 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
163 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
165 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
168 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
169 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
170 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
172 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
173 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
179 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
180 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
185 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
186 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
188 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
190 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
192 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
194 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
196 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
198 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
204 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
207 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
208 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
209 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
210 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
211 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
215 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
46 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
47 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
48 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
49 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
50 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
51 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
52 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
56 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
62 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
63 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
67 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
69 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
72 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
73 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
74 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
77 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
81 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
82 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
86 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
88 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
90 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
93 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
94 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
96 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
98 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
100 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
102 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
103 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
106 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
108 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
110 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
111 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
112 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
113 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
114 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
115 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
117 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
118 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
119 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
122 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
123 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
124 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
125 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
127 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
128 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
130 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
134 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
135 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
140 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
144 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
150 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
151 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
152 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
162 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
164 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
167 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
168 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
170 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
171 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
173 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
174 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
176 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
177 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
178 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
179 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
180 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
181 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
183 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
184 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
185 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
186 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
187 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
189 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
194 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
196 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
203 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
204 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
205 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
207 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
208 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
210 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
213 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
215 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Narva Trans by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.