Tue, 2019 February 19. @ 07:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Atromitos Athinon FC

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Beitar Jerusalem 2.81 3.10 2.38
2 2018.07.19 Beitar Jerusalem 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.45 3.90 6.50
3 2018.07.26 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 5.05 3.50 1.65
3 2018.08.02 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.29 4.71 9.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 9
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 18

Atromitos Athinon FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Dynamo Brest 4 : 3 Atromitos Athinon FC 2.48 2.84 2.96
3 2018.08.02 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 : 1 Dynamo Brest 1.88 3.42 3.73


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 9
Overall 13
Prediction Draw/no bet

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 1.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 100% (5/5)

Atromitos Athinon FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 22.22% (2/9)
Second 77.78% (7/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
3 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
4 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
5 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
6 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
7 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
8 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
9 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
10 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
11 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
12 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
13 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
14 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
15 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
17 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
18 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
19 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
20 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
21 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
22 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
23 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
24 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
25 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
26 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
27 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
29 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
30 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
31 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
32 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
33 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
35 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
36 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
37 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
38 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
39 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
40 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
41 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
43 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
44 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
45 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
46 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
47 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
49 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
50 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
51 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
52 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
53 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
54 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
55 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
56 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
58 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
59 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
60 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
62 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
63 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
64 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
65 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
66 Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
68 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
69 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
72 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
73 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
74 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
75 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
76 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
77 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
78 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
79 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
81 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
82 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
83 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
84 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
85 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
86 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
87 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
88 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
89 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
90 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
91 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
92 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
93 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
94 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
95 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
96 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
97 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
98 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
100 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
101 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
102 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
103 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
104 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
105 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
106 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
107 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
108 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
109 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
110 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
111 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
112 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
113 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
114 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
115 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
116 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
117 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
118 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
119 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
120 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
121 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
122 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
123 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
124 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
125 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
126 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
128 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
129 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
130 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
131 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
132 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
133 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
134 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
136 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
137 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
139 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
140 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
141 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
142 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
143 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
144 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
145 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
146 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
147 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
148 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
149 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
150 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
151 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
152 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
153 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
154 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
155 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
156 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
157 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
158 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
159 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
160 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
161 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
162 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
163 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
164 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
165 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
166 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 6 1 0 19:7 +12 18 1 6 =1
168 Austria Salzburg 7 6 0 1 18:8 +10 18 1 6 -1
169 Arsenal 7 5 1 1 12:3 +9 16 4 3 -1
170 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 14:4 +10 16 3 4 +1
171 Dinamo Zagreb 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 14 3 4 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 7 4 1 2 13:4 +9 13 4 3 -1
173 Leverkusen 7 4 2 1 16:9 +7 13 3 4 =1
174 FC Sevilla 13 11 0 2 36:7 +29 12 4 9 +2
175 Krasnodar FK 7 4 1 2 8:8 0 12 2 5 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 7 3 4 0 10:5 +5 12 4 3 =2
177 Genk 13 9 3 1 36:14 +22 11 4 9 =1
178 Dinamo Kiev 7 3 3 1 12:9 +3 11 2 5 =1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 11 5 2 4 14:13 +1 11 6 5 -2
180 Villarreal 7 3 4 0 13:5 +8 10 4 3 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 11 6 3 2 24:11 +13 10 4 7 =1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 11 5 1 5 15:15 0 10 4 7 -1
184 Fc Zürich 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 10 4 3 -1
185 Slavia Praha 7 3 2 2 4:3 +1 10 7 0 =1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 9 3 4 2 12:10 +2 9 6 3 -1
188 BATE Borisov 7 4 0 3 10:9 +1 9 4 3 +3
189 Rennes 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 9 3 4 =1
190 Lazio Roma 7 3 0 4 9:12 -3 9 2 5 -3
191 Celtic Glasgow 9 4 1 4 10:11 -1 9 5 4 -2
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 7 3 2 2 8:7 +1 8 5 2 +1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
2 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
3 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
4 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
6 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
8 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
9 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
10 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
11 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
12 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
13 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
14 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
15 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
16 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
17 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
18 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
19 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
20 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
21 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
22 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
23 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
24 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
25 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
29 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
30 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
44 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
48 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
49 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
52 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
55 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
56 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
61 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
63 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
64 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
68 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
72 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
75 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
77 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
78 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
82 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
83 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
84 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
86 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
87 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
88 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
92 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
98 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
99 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
100 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
106 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
108 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
112 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
113 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
115 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
116 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
117 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
118 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
119 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
121 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
124 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
125 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
127 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
128 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
131 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
132 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
135 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
138 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
139 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
141 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
144 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
145 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
146 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
147 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
152 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
157 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
158 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
161 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
162 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
163 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
164 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
166 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
167 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
170 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
171 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
173 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
175 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
177 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
179 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
180 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
181 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
190 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
191 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
194 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
198 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
199 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
200 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
203 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
207 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
208 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
209 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
210 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
211 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
213 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
2 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 10:6 +4 9 0 4 =1
4 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
5 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
6 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 7 1 2 +1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 6:4 +2 5 2 2 =2
11 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
12 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
14 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 11:3 +8 4 4 0 +1
15 Genk 7 4 2 0 20:11 +9 4 1 6 =2
16 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 0 =1
18 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 12:6 +6 3 3 2 -1
19 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
20 Rennes 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 2 1 +1
21 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
22 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
23 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
24 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 6:3 +3 3 3 1 +1
25 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
26 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 7:13 -6 3 0 5 +1
27 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 8:6 +2 3 3 1 +1
28 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
29 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
30 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
31 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
32 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
33 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
34 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
35 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 5:11 -6 2 4 2 -2
38 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
39 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
40 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
41 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
42 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
43 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
44 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
45 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
46 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
47 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
51 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
52 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
58 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
62 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
63 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
65 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
66 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
69 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
70 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
71 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
72 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
73 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
76 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
79 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
80 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
82 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
84 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
85 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
88 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
92 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
94 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
98 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
100 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
101 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
102 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
104 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
105 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
107 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
109 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
115 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
116 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
119 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
120 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
121 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
123 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
127 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
128 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
132 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
133 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
134 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
135 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
137 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
139 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
140 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
141 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
143 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
145 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
146 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
148 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
151 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
154 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
159 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
160 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
161 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
164 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
166 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
168 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
169 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
174 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
176 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
177 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
178 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
180 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
181 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
182 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
188 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
189 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
192 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
193 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
199 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
200 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
202 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
207 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
209 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
210 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
211 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Atromitos Athinon FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.