Tue, 2019 July 16. @ 07:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Teuta Durrës

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1  2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere - : - Fola Esch CS 1.74 3.58 4.24


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Teuta Durrës


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ventspils FK 3 : 0 Teuta Durrës 1.69 3.45 4.94
1  2019.07.18 Teuta Durrës - : - Ventspils FK 2.21 3.47 2.86


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 20
Prediction Draw/no bet

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (1/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Teuta Durrës

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
2 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
6 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
11 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
12 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
14 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Cliftonville 3 1 1 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
17 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Engordany UE 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
20 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
23 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
24 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
26 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Trnava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
30 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
32 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
33 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
35 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
36 Ballymena United 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
37 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
39 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 St Joseph's 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
48 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
49 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Narva Trans 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Progres Niedercom 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
55 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
58 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
60 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
61 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
63 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
64 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
66 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
67 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
69 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
80 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
81 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
84 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Speranta 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
92 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
97 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Klakksvik KI 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 =1
99 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
101 College Europa 3 1 1 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
102 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
104 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Cork City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Gzira United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
4 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
5 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
6 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Rovaniemi RoPS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
13 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Radnički Niš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
17 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
23 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
26 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
33 Daugava Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Haugar Haugesund 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Vitsebsk FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Glasgow Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Hibernians Paola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
50 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Ballymena United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Mura Murska Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Kilmarnock FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Milsami Orhei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Domzale 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Makedonia Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Žalgiris Vilnius 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
83 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
88 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
91 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Engordany UE 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Tobol Kostanay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
99 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Banants Yerevan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
102 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Thorshavn B36 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
106 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Norrkoping 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Speranta 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
9 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
10 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Debrecen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
15 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
19 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Jeunesse Esch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
25 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
28 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Laci SK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
30 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Spyris Kaunas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
34 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
35 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
39 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
40 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
41 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Siroki Brijeg NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Narva Trans 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
49 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
50 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Brann Bergen 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -1
53 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
54 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
56 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Akademija Pandev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Radnik Bijeljina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
72 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Čukarički Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Cork City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Gzira United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Balzan Youths FC 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Traku FK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Cliftonville 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 St. Patrick's Athletic 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
93 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
97 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Pyunik Yerevan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 College Europa 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
109 Sabail Baku 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Teuta Durrës by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.