Thu, 2018 October 18. @ 18:14 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Atalanta Bergamo

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Beitar Jerusalem 2.81 3.10 2.38
2 2018.07.19 Beitar Jerusalem 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.45 3.90 6.50
3 2018.07.26 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 5.05 3.50 1.65
3 2018.08.02 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.29 4.71 9.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 9
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 18

Atalanta Bergamo


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Atalanta Bergamo 2 : 2 Sarajevo FK 1.10 8.20 15.00
3 2018.08.02 Sarajevo FK 0 : 8 Atalanta Bergamo 6.30 4.66 1.39
4 2018.08.09 Hapoel Haifa 1 : 4 Atalanta Bergamo 8.65 4.91 1.31
4 2018.08.16 Atalanta Bergamo 2 : 0 Hapoel Haifa 1.16 6.75 13.20
5 2018.08.23 Atalanta Bergamo 0 : 0 FC Kobenhavn 1.43 4.15 6.85
5 2018.08.30 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 0 ot(p) Atalanta Bergamo 4.12 3.55 1.87


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 20
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 25

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -19
Overall -7
Prediction Draw/no bet

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 1.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 100% (5/5)

Atalanta Bergamo

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 50% (3/6)

Goals scored/game 2.83
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 1 0 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 0% (0/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (10/20)
Second 45% (9/20)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
2 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
3 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
4 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
5 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
7 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
8 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
9 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
10 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
12 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
13 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
14 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
15 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
16 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
17 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
18 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
19 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
20 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
21 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
22 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
23 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
24 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
25 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
26 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
27 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
28 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
29 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
30 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
31 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
32 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
33 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
34 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
35 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
36 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
37 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
38 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
39 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
40 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
41 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
42 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
43 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
44 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
45 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
46 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
47 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
48 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
49 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
50 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
51 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
52 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
53 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
55 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
56 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
57 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
58 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
59 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
60 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
61 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
63 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
64 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
66 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
67 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
68 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
69 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
70 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
71 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
72 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
74 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
75 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
76 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
77 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
79 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
80 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
81 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
82 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
83 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
84 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
85 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
86 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
87 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
88 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
89 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
90 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
91 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
92 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
93 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
94 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
95 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
96 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
97 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
98 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
99 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
100 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
101 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
102 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
103 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
104 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
105 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
106 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
108 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
109 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
110 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
111 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
112 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
113 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
114 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
115 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
116 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
117 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
118 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
119 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
120 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
121 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
122 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
124 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
125 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
126 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
127 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
128 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
129 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
130 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
131 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
132 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
133 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
134 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
135 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
136 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
137 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
138 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
139 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
140 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
141 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
142 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
143 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
144 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
145 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
146 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
147 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
148 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
149 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
151 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
152 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
153 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
154 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
155 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
156 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
157 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
158 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
3 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
6 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
7 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
8 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
10 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
11 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
12 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
13 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
16 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
17 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
18 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
19 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
20 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
21 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
22 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
23 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
24 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
25 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
26 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
27 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
28 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
29 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
30 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
31 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
32 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
33 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
34 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
35 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
36 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
39 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
40 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
41 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
46 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
47 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
49 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
50 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
51 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
53 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
56 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
60 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
63 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
64 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
65 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
68 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
69 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
71 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
73 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
74 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
75 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
76 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
78 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
80 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
81 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
83 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
86 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
98 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
100 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
103 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
106 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
107 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
110 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
112 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
115 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
117 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
122 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
123 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
124 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
126 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
127 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
130 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
131 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
132 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
134 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
136 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
137 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
142 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
143 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
144 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
148 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
150 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
151 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
154 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
159 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
160 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
164 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
168 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
173 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
175 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
178 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
180 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
183 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
188 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
189 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
191 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
195 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
196 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
197 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
198 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
199 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
200 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
201 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
204 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
5 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
9 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
11 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
12 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
18 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
19 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
21 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
22 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
23 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
26 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
27 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
28 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
29 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
30 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
34 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
35 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
37 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
40 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
41 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
42 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
43 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
44 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
46 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
49 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
50 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
52 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
53 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
54 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
55 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
59 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
61 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
63 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
64 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
68 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
69 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
70 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
71 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
73 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
76 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
77 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
78 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
79 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
81 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
87 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
88 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
93 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
94 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
95 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
98 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
99 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
101 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
102 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
103 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
105 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
108 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
111 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
112 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
113 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
117 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
118 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
119 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
120 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
122 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
123 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
124 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
126 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
127 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
128 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
130 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
131 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
132 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
133 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
135 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
137 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
139 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
141 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
143 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
144 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
145 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
146 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
153 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
155 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
157 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
161 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
165 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
169 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
171 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
172 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
175 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
176 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
177 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
178 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
180 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
186 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
187 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
189 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
194 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
195 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
196 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
197 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
198 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
199 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
200 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
201 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
204 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Atalanta Bergamo by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.