Thu, 2018 September 20. @ 18:11 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Connah's Quay

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Beitar Jerusalem 2.81 3.10 2.38
2 2018.07.19 Beitar Jerusalem 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.45 3.90 6.50
3 2018.07.26 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 5.05 3.50 1.65
3 2018.08.02 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.29 4.71 9.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 9
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 18

Connah's Quay


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Connah's Quay 1 : 3 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6.51 3.89 1.44
2 2018.07.19 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 : 0 Connah's Quay 1.15 6.20 13.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 9
Overall 18
Prediction Draw/no bet

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 1.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 100% (5/5)

Connah's Quay

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
2 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
3 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
4 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
6 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
7 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
8 Glasgow Rangers 8 4 4 0 9:3 +6 0 7 1 =1
9 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
10 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
11 Astana FC 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
12 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
13 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
14 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
15 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 17:1 +16 0 2 4 +6
16 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
18 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
20 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
24 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
25 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
26 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
27 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
28 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
29 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
31 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
32 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
33 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
34 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
36 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
37 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
39 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
40 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
41 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
43 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
44 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
46 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
47 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
48 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
49 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
50 Dudelange F91 6 4 2 0 12:7 +5 0 2 4 +2
51 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
52 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
53 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
55 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
56 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
57 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
58 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
59 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
60 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
61 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
62 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
63 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
64 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
66 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
67 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
68 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
69 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
71 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
72 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
73 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 4 0 0 10:1 +9 0 2 2 +4
74 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
75 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
76 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
77 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
78 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
80 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
81 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
82 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
84 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
86 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
87 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
88 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
89 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
90 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
91 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
92 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
93 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
94 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
95 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
96 Larnaca AEK 6 4 2 0 15:1 +14 0 3 3 +1
97 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
98 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
99 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
100 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
104 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
105 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
106 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
107 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +1
108 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
109 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
110 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
111 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
113 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
114 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
115 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
116 Trnava 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
117 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
118 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
119 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
120 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
121 FC Kobenhavn 8 5 3 0 14:4 +10 0 5 3 =2
122 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
123 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
124 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
126 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
127 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
128 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
129 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
130 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
131 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
132 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
134 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
135 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
136 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
137 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 =1
139 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
140 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
141 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
143 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
144 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
145 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
147 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
149 Besiktas 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 3 3 +1
150 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
151 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
152 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
153 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
154 Leipzig 6 3 3 0 12:5 +7 0 3 3 +1
155 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
156 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
159 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
161 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
162 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
163 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
164 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
165 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
166 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
167 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
168 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
169 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
170 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
171 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
172 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
173 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
174 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
175 Bordeaux 6 5 1 0 10:3 +7 0 3 3 +1
176 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
178 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
179 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
180 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
181 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
182 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
183 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
185 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
186 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
187 Genk 6 6 0 0 22:6 +16 0 1 5 +6
188 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
189 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
190 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
191 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
192 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 +2
193 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
194 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
195 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
196 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Rapid Wien 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 0 4 -1
198 Sparta Sarpsborg 8 5 1 2 14:6 +8 0 4 4 -1
199 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
201 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
202 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
203 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
204 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:7 +7 0 4 4 +1
205 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
206 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
2 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
3 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
4 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
6 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
9 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
10 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
11 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
13 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
14 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
15 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
16 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 2 +3
17 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
19 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
21 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
22 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
24 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
28 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
29 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
31 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
34 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
36 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
38 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
41 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
43 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
45 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
48 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
50 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
54 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Trnava 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Rapid Wien 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
59 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
60 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
61 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
62 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
69 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
71 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
72 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
74 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
75 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
79 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
81 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
83 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
87 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
89 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
97 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
102 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
105 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
107 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
112 Larnaca AEK 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
113 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
120 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
122 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
124 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
128 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
129 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
130 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
131 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
134 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
137 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
139 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
140 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
142 Leipzig 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
143 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
145 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
146 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
147 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
148 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
149 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +3
151 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
156 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
158 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
161 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
162 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
163 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
167 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
174 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
175 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
176 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
178 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
183 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
186 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
188 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
190 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Besiktas 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
192 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
196 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
197 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 =1
203 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
206 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
2 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
3 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
5 Glasgow Rangers 4 1 3 0 4:1 +3 0 4 0 =2
6 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
9 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
10 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
11 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Appolon Limassol 4 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
13 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
14 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
15 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
16 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
17 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
19 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
20 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
21 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
22 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
24 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
28 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
29 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
30 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
34 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
38 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
39 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
41 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
48 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
50 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
55 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
58 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
59 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
60 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
62 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
63 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
69 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
71 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Bordeaux 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 =1
74 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
75 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
79 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
80 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
81 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
83 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
87 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
89 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
95 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
97 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
102 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
104 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
105 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
107 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
108 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
112 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 0 3 0 =1
113 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
114 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
119 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
120 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
122 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
123 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
124 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
127 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
128 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
129 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
131 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
134 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
135 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
137 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
139 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
140 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 +2
142 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 =3
143 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
145 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
146 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
147 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
149 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
150 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
151 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
156 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
158 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
160 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
163 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
167 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
172 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
174 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
175 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
176 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
178 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
180 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
183 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
185 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
186 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
188 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
190 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =1
192 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
196 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
198 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
200 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
202 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 =1
203 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
206 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Connah's Quay by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.