Mon, 2019 August 19. @ 18:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Torpedo Kutaisi

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Torpedo Kutaisi


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 : 0 Torpedo Kutaisi 1.34 4.58 8.75
1 2019.07.18 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 : 2 Ordabasy Shymkent 3.75 3.42 1.89


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 17
Overall 21
Prediction Home Win

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

Torpedo Kutaisi

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
2 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
3 AIK Stockholm 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
4 Guimaraes 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
5 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
6 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
7 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
8 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
9 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
10 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +3
11 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Astana FC 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +3
13 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
14 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
16 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
17 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
18 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
19 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
21 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
22 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
23 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
24 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
25 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
26 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
27 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
28 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
29 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
30 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
31 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
32 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
34 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
35 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
36 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
37 Malmö FF 6 4 1 1 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
38 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
39 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
40 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
42 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
43 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
44 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
45 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Dudelange F91 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +2
47 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
48 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
49 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
50 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
52 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
53 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
55 Appolon Limassol 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +3
56 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Gent 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 +1
59 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
60 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
61 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
62 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 0 5 1 +1
63 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
64 Linfield Belfast 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
65 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
67 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
69 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
71 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
73 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
74 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
76 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
77 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
78 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
79 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
80 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
81 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
82 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
84 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
86 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
87 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
88 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
89 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
90 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
91 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
92 Legia Warszawa 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 0 5 1 +1
93 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
94 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
95 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
96 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
97 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
98 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
99 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
101 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
102 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
103 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
104 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
105 Caramba 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 =2
106 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
107 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
108 Espaňol Barcelona 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
109 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
110 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
111 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
112 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
113 Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 +2
114 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
115 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
116 AC Torino 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 =1
117 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
118 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
119 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
120 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
121 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
123 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
124 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
125 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
126 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
128 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
129 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
130 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
131 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
132 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
133 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
134 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
135 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
136 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
137 FC Antwerp 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
138 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
139 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
140 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
141 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
142 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
143 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
144 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
145 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
146 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
147 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
148 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
149 Suduva Marijampole 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 4 +4
150 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
151 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
152 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
154 Zorya Luhansk 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
155 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
156 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 0 2 4 +2
158 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
159 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
160 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
161 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +4
162 Molde FK 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 -1
163 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
165 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
166 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
167 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
168 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
169 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
170 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
171 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 +1
172 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
173 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
174 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
175 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
176 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
177 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
178 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
179 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
180 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
2 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
3 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
9 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
10 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
11 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
12 Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
13 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
15 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
16 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
17 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
18 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
26 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
27 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
28 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
30 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
32 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
40 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
42 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
43 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
48 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
52 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
55 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
56 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
58 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
61 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
63 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
65 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
69 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
72 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
75 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
76 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Linfield Belfast 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
81 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
84 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
89 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
93 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 AC Torino 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
96 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
98 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
99 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
101 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
102 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
106 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
107 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
108 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
110 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
111 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
113 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
115 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
122 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
125 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
126 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
128 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
131 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
132 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
133 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
134 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
136 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
140 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
147 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
150 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
151 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
154 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
155 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
158 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
161 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
164 Gent 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
165 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
167 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
172 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
174 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
175 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
177 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
178 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
179 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
180 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
2 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
4 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
9 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
10 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
12 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
13 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
15 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
17 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
18 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
25 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
26 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
27 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
28 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
30 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
35 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
38 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
40 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
43 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
47 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
48 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
52 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
54 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
55 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
56 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
58 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
61 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
62 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
63 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
65 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
69 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
70 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
72 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
75 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
76 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
81 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 FC Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
84 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
86 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
89 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
90 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
92 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
93 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
94 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
96 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
101 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
102 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
107 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
110 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
112 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
115 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
116 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
122 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
125 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
126 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Dudelange F91 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
128 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
131 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
132 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
133 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
136 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
137 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
138 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
140 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
146 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
147 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
150 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
151 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Caramba 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
154 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
155 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
156 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
157 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
160 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
161 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
163 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
164 Gent 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
165 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =3
167 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
169 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
171 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
172 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
173 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
174 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
175 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
177 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
179 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
180 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Torpedo Kutaisi by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.