Wed, 2019 September 18. @ 14:03 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Torpedo Kutaisi

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Torpedo Kutaisi


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 : 0 Torpedo Kutaisi 1.34 4.58 8.75
1 2019.07.18 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 : 2 Ordabasy Shymkent 3.75 3.42 1.89


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 17
Overall 21
Prediction Home Win

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

Torpedo Kutaisi

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 9:2 +7 0 3 3 =2
2 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
3 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
4 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
5 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
6 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
7 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Glasgow Rangers 8 6 2 0 20:3 +17 0 4 4 +1
9 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
10 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Dudelange F91 6 4 1 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
12 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
14 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
15 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
17 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 +1
18 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
19 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
21 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
22 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
23 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
24 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
26 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
27 Braga 4 4 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 +4
28 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
29 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
30 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
31 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
32 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
33 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
34 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
35 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
36 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
37 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
38 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
39 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
40 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
42 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
43 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
44 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
45 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
46 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
47 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
49 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
52 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
53 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
54 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
56 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
57 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
58 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
59 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
60 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
61 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
62 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 3 0 16:3 +13 0 2 4 =2
63 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 +2
64 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
65 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
66 Guimaraes 6 5 1 0 15:0 +15 0 3 3 +1
67 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
71 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
72 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
74 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
75 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
76 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
77 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
78 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
79 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
80 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
81 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
82 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
83 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
84 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
85 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
87 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
88 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
90 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
91 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
92 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
93 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
94 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
95 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
97 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
98 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
99 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
100 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
101 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
104 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
106 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
108 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
109 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
110 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
111 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
113 Gent 6 3 2 1 14:8 +6 0 2 4 =1
114 Malmö FF 8 6 1 1 23:5 +18 0 2 6 +2
115 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
116 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
117 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
118 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 11:1 +10 0 1 3 +2
119 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
120 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
121 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 =1
122 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
123 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
124 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
125 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
126 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
127 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
128 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
129 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
130 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
131 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
132 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
133 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
136 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 5 0 1 13:3 +10 0 2 4 +1
138 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
139 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
141 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
142 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
143 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
144 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
145 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
148 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
149 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
150 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
151 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
152 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
154 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
155 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
156 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
157 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
158 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
160 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
161 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
162 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
164 Trabzonspor 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
165 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
167 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
169 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
170 Wolverhampton 6 6 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 5 +6
171 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
172 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
173 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
174 Slovan Bratislava 6 5 0 1 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -1
175 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
177 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
178 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
179 Astana FC 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 2 4 -1
180 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
181 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
182 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
183 Espaňol Barcelona 6 5 1 0 18:4 +14 0 0 6 =1
184 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
186 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
187 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
188 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
189 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
190 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
192 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
193 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
194 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
195 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
197 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
198 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
200 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
201 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
203 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
204 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
205 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
206 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
207 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
2 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
4 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
6 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
8 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
9 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
14 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
15 Espaňol Barcelona 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
16 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
17 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
18 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
19 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
27 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
28 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
29 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
30 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
32 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
33 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
35 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
38 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
42 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
43 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
48 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
50 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
52 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
53 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
59 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
64 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
65 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
69 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
70 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
74 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +3
75 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
76 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
78 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
84 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
85 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
86 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
93 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
94 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
96 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
97 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
98 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
99 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
100 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
102 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
103 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
107 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Glasgow Rangers 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 2 2 +4
110 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
117 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
122 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
123 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
126 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
130 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
143 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
144 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
146 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
148 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
149 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
153 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
154 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
155 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
158 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
161 Gent 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
162 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
165 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
169 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
170 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
172 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
173 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
174 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
175 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
182 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
184 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
185 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
186 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
188 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
189 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
191 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
193 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
195 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
200 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
203 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
204 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
206 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
207 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
2 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
6 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Dudelange F91 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
8 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
9 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
10 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
11 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
15 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 =1
16 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
19 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
26 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
27 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
29 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
30 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +1
32 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
35 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
38 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
40 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
42 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
43 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
45 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
46 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
48 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
51 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
52 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
53 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 +1
59 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
64 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
65 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
70 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
73 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
75 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
76 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
81 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
83 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
84 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
85 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
87 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
89 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
91 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
93 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
94 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
96 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
97 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
98 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
99 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
100 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
101 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 0 =1
102 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
103 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 =2
107 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
110 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
122 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
123 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Guimaraes 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
126 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
129 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
130 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
140 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
143 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
144 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
146 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
148 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
149 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
153 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
154 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
155 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
161 Gent 3 0 2 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 =2
162 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
165 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
169 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
170 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
171 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
172 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
173 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
175 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
177 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
178 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Astana FC 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
182 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
184 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
185 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
187 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
188 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
189 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
190 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
192 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
200 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
202 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
203 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
204 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
206 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
207 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Torpedo Kutaisi by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.