Wed, 2020 May 27. @ 16:51 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Klakksvik KI

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Klakksvik KI


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Klakksvik KI 5 : 1 Tre Fiori 1.14 6.96 16.00
1/8 2019.07.04 Tre Fiori 0 : 4 Klakksvik KI 6.01 4.61 1.46
1 2019.07.11 Traku FK 1 : 1 Klakksvik KI 1.72 3.64 4.47
1 2019.07.16 Klakksvik KI 0 : 0 Traku FK 2.18 3.23 3.23
2 2019.07.25 Luzern 1 : 0 Klakksvik KI 1.13 7.15 17.10
2 2019.08.01 Klakksvik KI 0 : 1 Luzern 7.88 4.47 1.35


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 13
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 11

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -3
Overall 10
Prediction Draw/no bet

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

Klakksvik KI

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 1 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 50% (3/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (6/14)
Second 57.14% (8/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
2 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
3 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
4 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
5 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
6 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
7 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
8 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
9 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
10 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
13 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
14 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
15 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
16 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
17 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
18 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
19 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
20 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
21 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
22 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
23 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
24 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
26 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
27 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
28 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
29 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
31 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
33 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
34 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
35 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
36 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
37 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
38 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
39 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
40 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
41 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
42 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
43 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
44 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
45 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
46 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
47 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
48 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
49 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
51 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
52 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
53 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
54 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
55 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
56 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
57 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
60 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
61 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
62 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
63 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
64 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
65 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
66 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
67 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
68 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
69 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
70 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
71 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
72 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
73 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
74 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
75 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
76 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
77 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
79 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
80 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
81 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
82 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
83 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
84 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
85 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
86 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
87 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
88 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
90 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
91 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
92 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
94 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
95 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
97 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
98 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
99 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
100 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
101 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
102 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
103 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
104 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
105 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
106 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
107 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
108 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
109 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
110 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
111 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
113 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
114 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
115 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
116 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
117 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
118 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
119 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
120 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
121 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
123 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
124 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
125 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
126 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
127 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
128 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
129 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
130 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
131 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
132 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
133 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
134 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
135 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
136 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
138 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
139 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
140 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
141 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
142 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
143 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
144 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
145 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
146 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
147 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
148 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
149 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
150 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
151 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
152 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
153 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
154 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
155 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
156 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
157 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
158 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
159 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
160 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
161 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
162 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
163 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
164 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
166 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
167 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
49 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
51 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
53 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
56 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
58 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
61 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
62 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
63 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
66 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
69 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
70 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
73 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
74 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
75 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
81 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
83 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
86 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
88 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
90 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
91 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
92 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
94 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
102 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
111 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
112 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
126 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
131 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
136 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
137 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
139 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
143 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
144 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
145 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
147 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
149 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
150 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
155 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
157 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
158 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
162 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
163 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
166 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
169 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
172 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
173 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
175 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
176 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
181 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
188 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
189 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
190 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
193 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
198 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
199 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
202 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
204 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
207 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
208 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
210 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
211 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
214 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
215 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
5 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
6 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
7 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
19 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
44 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
45 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
46 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
47 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
49 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
56 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
57 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
58 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
61 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
63 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
65 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
69 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
70 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
73 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
81 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
82 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
83 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
84 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
85 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
86 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
89 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
97 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
98 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
99 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
101 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
103 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
106 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
107 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
111 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
113 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
114 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
115 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
119 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
121 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
127 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
129 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
134 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
136 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
140 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
141 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
142 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
144 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
146 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
147 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
148 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
152 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
153 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
154 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
155 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
156 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
157 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
158 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
161 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
162 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
164 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
165 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
168 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
169 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
171 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
174 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
175 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
178 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
185 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
186 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
187 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
190 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
191 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
199 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
203 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
207 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
208 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
210 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
211 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
212 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
213 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
215 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Klakksvik KI by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.