Sun, 2019 December 08. @ 22:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Gent

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Gent


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Gent 6 : 3 Viitorul Constanta 1.55 4.00 5.35
2 2019.08.01 Viitorul Constanta 2 : 1 Gent 2.88 3.71 2.15
3 2019.08.08 Larnaca AEK 1 : 1 Gent 2.81 3.33 2.43
3 2019.08.15 Gent 3 : 0 Larnaca AEK 1.56 4.06 5.25
4 2019.08.22 Gent 2 : 1 HNK Rijeka 1.59 3.89 5.36
4 2019.08.29 HNK Rijeka 1 : 1 Gent 2.86 3.28 2.40
1 2019.09.19 Gent 3 : 2 St. Etienne 2.00 3.60 3.69
2 2019.10.03 Oleksandrija FK 1 : 1 Gent 5.09 3.99 1.66
3 2019.10.24 Gent 2 : 2 Wolfsburg 2.71 3.48 2.52
4 2019.11.07 Wolfsburg 1 : 3 Gent 1.75 3.93 4.46
5 2019.11.28 St. Etienne 0 : 0 Gent 2.50 3.38 2.80
6  2019.12.12 Gent - : - Oleksandrija FK 1.23 5.96 12.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 35
Away Season progress graph 38
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -21
Overall -15
Prediction Home Lose

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

Gent

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/5) 100% (5/5) 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5)
Away 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Overall 36.36% (4/11) 63.64% (7/11) 54.55% (6/11) 45.45% (5/11)
To nil
Win to nil 9.09% (1/11)
Lose to nil 0% (0/11)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 18.18% (2/11)
By 2 goals or more 27.27% (3/11)

Goals scored/game 2.09
Goals received/game 1.27
Goals/game 3.36
Clean sheet 18.18% (2/11)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 3 3 2 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (5/5) 80% (4/5)
Away 83.33% (5/6) 83.33% (5/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 45.45% (5/11) 45.45% (5/11)
Ties 27.27% (3/11) 45.45% (5/11)
Lost 27.27% (3/11) 9.09% (1/11)

Number of goals in halves
First 51.35% (19/37)
Second 48.65% (18/37)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
2 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
3 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
4 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
5 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
6 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
9 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
10 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
11 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
12 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
14 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
15 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
16 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
17 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
18 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
20 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
21 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
22 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
23 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
24 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
25 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
26 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
27 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
28 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
29 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
30 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
31 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
32 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
33 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
34 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
35 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
36 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
37 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
38 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
40 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
41 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
42 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
43 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
44 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
45 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
46 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
47 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
48 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
49 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
50 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
51 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
52 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
54 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
55 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
56 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
58 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
59 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
61 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
63 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
64 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
65 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
66 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
69 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
70 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
71 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
72 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
74 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
75 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
76 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
77 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
78 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
79 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
80 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
81 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
82 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
83 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
84 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
85 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
86 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
87 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
88 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
89 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
91 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
92 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
93 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
94 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
95 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
96 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
97 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
98 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
99 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
100 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
101 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
102 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
103 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
104 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
105 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
106 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
107 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
108 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
109 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
110 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
111 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
112 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
113 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
114 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
115 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
116 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
118 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
119 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
121 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
122 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
123 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
124 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
125 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
126 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
127 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
128 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
129 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
130 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
131 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
132 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
133 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
134 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
135 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
136 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
138 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
139 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
141 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
142 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
143 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
144 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
146 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
147 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
148 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
149 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
150 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
151 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
152 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
153 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
154 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
155 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
156 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
157 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
158 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
159 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
160 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 15 2 3 +5
161 Celtic Glasgow 7 6 1 0 16:5 +11 13 3 4 +4
162 Sporting Lisabon 5 4 0 1 11:4 +7 12 2 3 +4
163 Espaňol Barcelona 11 8 3 0 30:7 +23 11 3 8 =1
164 Braga 9 7 2 0 21:11 +10 11 2 7 =1
165 Arsenal 5 3 1 1 12:5 +7 10 1 4 -1
166 FC Basel 5 3 1 1 10:4 +6 10 2 3 -1
167 LASK Linz 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 10 2 3 +2
168 Manchester United 5 3 1 1 6:2 +4 10 3 2 -1
169 Wolverhampton 11 9 1 1 26:9 +17 10 4 7 =1
170 AZ Alkmaar 11 4 7 0 24:6 +18 9 4 7 =1
171 Gent 11 5 5 1 23:14 +9 9 4 7 =1
172 FC Kobenhavn 7 3 3 1 8:5 +3 9 6 1 +1
173 Getafe 5 3 0 2 5:4 +1 9 3 2 +1
174 CFR Cluj 5 3 0 2 4:4 0 9 4 1 -1
175 Frankfurt Eintracht 11 8 0 3 19:10 +9 9 3 8 +1
176 Krasnodar FK 5 3 0 2 7:8 -1 9 2 3 +3
177 AS Roma 5 2 2 1 10:4 +6 8 2 3 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 13 8 4 1 27:8 +19 8 7 6 =1
179 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 8 2 3 +1
180 Malmö FF 13 8 3 2 30:11 +19 8 5 8 +1
181 Mönchengladbach 5 2 2 1 5:7 -2 8 3 2 +2
182 Apoel Nikósia 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 7 2 3 +2
183 Young Boys Bern 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 7 2 3 -1
184 Ludogorets Razgrad 11 5 4 2 25:12 +13 7 4 7 =1
185 Standard Liege 5 2 1 2 6:8 -2 7 2 3 =1
186 FC Porto 5 2 1 2 5:7 -2 7 3 2 +1
187 PSV Eindhoven 9 5 2 2 16:11 +5 7 3 6 -2
188 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 1 2 5:8 -3 7 2 3 -1
189 Dinamo Kiev 5 1 3 1 6:6 0 6 4 1 -1
190 Lazio Roma 5 2 0 3 6:7 -1 6 1 4 +1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 7 2 4 1 8:8 0 6 4 3 =2
192 Feyenoord 9 4 3 2 16:7 +9 5 5 4 =2
193 Partizan Belgrad 11 5 3 3 16:13 +3 5 4 7 =1
194 St. Etienne 5 0 4 1 6:7 -1 4 3 2 =4
195 St. Andrä 5 1 1 3 5:6 -1 4 3 2 -3
196 Slovan Bratislava 11 6 1 4 19:14 +5 4 4 7 -3
197 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 2 1 4 11:14 -3 4 1 6 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 5 0 3 2 5:8 -3 3 3 2 -1
199 Besiktas 5 1 0 4 6:11 -5 3 1 4 +1
200 Dudelange F91 11 5 1 5 17:23 -6 3 3 8 -4
201 Astana FC 11 5 1 5 19:19 0 3 3 8 +1
202 Lugano AC 5 0 2 3 1:4 -3 2 4 1 -1
203 Guimaraes 11 5 3 3 19:8 +11 2 7 4 =2
204 CSKA Moskva 5 0 2 3 2:9 -7 2 4 1 =2
205 Rennes 5 0 1 4 3:8 -5 1 3 2 -4
206 Trabzonspor 9 2 2 5 10:15 -5 1 4 5 -3
207 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 0 0 5 2:10 -8 0 3 2 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
3 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
4 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
5 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
7 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
8 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
9 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
10 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
11 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
12 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
13 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
16 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
17 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
18 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
19 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
20 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
21 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
22 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
23 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
24 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
25 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
26 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
27 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
29 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
30 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
31 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
32 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
36 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
37 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
38 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
41 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
43 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
47 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
54 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
55 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
61 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
62 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
63 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
67 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
73 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
74 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
76 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
77 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
80 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
81 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
87 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
88 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
91 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
95 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
97 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
98 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
105 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
106 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
108 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
111 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
112 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
116 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
118 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
119 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
122 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
127 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
132 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
133 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
136 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
139 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
143 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
144 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
146 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
147 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
149 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
155 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
159 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
162 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
164 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
165 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
166 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
169 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
170 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
171 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
178 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
180 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
181 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
182 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
183 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
184 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
188 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
190 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
195 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
198 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
199 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
200 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
205 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
207 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 15:5 +10 7 2 4 =1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 16:5 +11 6 2 4 +1
5 Braga 4 4 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 3 +4
6 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
7 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
8 Gent 6 1 4 0 15:6 +9 5 4 2 =1
9 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 5:3 +2 5 4 0 +1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 8:2 +6 5 3 0 +1
11 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 13:10 +3 4 2 4 =1
12 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 1 2 +1
13 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
14 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 4 1 1 =1
15 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
16 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 9:1 +8 4 3 0 +1
17 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
18 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 4 1 2 +1
19 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
20 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 11:8 +3 4 3 3 =1
21 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 17:3 +14 4 1 4 +1
22 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
23 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 13:8 +5 3 1 3 -2
24 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -2
25 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
26 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 22:9 +13 3 1 4 -1
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 0 2 +1
28 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 3 1 1 -1
29 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
30 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 4:5 -1 3 2 1 +1
31 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 2 1 -1
32 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 13:7 +6 2 3 4 =2
33 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 1 =1
34 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 14:4 +10 1 4 2 =1
35 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 15:9 +6 1 2 4 -2
37 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 1 1 1 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
39 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 1 1 =1
40 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
47 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
48 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
49 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
51 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
54 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
55 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
56 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
60 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
66 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
67 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
69 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
70 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
73 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
74 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 3 2 -3
76 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
77 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
80 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
81 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
83 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
85 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
86 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
89 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
90 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
92 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
94 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
99 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
100 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -2
102 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
103 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
105 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
106 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
108 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
109 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
110 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 0 -2
111 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
114 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
115 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
117 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
119 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 2 -2
121 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
122 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
123 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 14:7 +7 0 1 3 -2
126 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
128 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
129 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
136 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
137 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
138 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
140 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
141 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
142 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
143 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
144 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
146 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
147 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
153 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
157 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
159 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
160 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
162 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
163 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
164 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
167 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
169 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
170 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
171 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
173 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
175 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
177 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
178 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
179 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
180 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
181 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
183 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
187 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
188 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
189 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
197 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
198 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
199 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
203 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
204 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 3 2 -2
206 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Gent by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.