Sun, 2019 September 22. @ 04:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Steaua Bucureşti

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Steaua Bucureşti


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.02 13.60 58.60
1 2019.07.18 Milsami Orhei 1 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 8.40 5.14 1.30
2 2019.07.25 Alashkert FC 0 : 3 Steaua Bucureşti 6.40 4.10 1.48
2 2019.08.01 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 3 Alashkert FC 1.19 6.59 11.15
3 2019.08.08 Steaua Bucureşti 0 : 0 Mladá Boleslav 2.04 3.44 3.46
3 2019.08.15 Mladá Boleslav 0 : 1 Steaua Bucureşti 1.97 3.50 3.58
4 2019.08.22 Steaua Bucureşti 0 : 0 Guimaraes 2.89 3.09 2.50
4 2019.08.29 Guimaraes 1 : 0 Steaua Bucureşti 1.60 3.76 5.45


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 18

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -19
Overall 3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

Steaua Bucureşti

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
Overall 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8)
To nil
Win to nil 37.5% (3/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (2/8)
By 2 goals or more 25% (2/8)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 0.62
Goals/game 1.88
Clean sheet 62.5% (5/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 2 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (2/8) 50% (4/8)
Ties 62.5% (5/8) 25% (2/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 46.67% (7/15)
Second 53.33% (8/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
2 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
3 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
4 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
5 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
6 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
7 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
8 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
9 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
10 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
11 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
12 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
13 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
14 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
15 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
16 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
17 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
18 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
20 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
21 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
22 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
23 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
24 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
25 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
26 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
27 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
28 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
29 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
31 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
32 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
33 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
34 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
35 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
37 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
38 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
39 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
40 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
41 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
42 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
43 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
44 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
45 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
46 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
47 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
48 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
49 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
51 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
52 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
53 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
54 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
55 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
56 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
57 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
58 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
59 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
60 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
61 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
62 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
63 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
64 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
66 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
67 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
68 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
70 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
71 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
73 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
74 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
75 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
76 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
77 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
80 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
81 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
82 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
83 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
84 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
85 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
86 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
87 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
88 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
89 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
90 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
91 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
92 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
93 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
94 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
95 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
96 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
97 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
98 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
99 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
100 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
102 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
103 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
104 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
105 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
106 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
107 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
110 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
111 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
112 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
113 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
114 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
115 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
116 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
117 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
118 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
120 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
121 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
122 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
123 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
124 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
125 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
126 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
127 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
130 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
132 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
133 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
134 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
135 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
136 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
137 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
138 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
139 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
140 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
141 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
142 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
143 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
144 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
145 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
146 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
147 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
148 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
149 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
150 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
151 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
152 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
153 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
154 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
155 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
157 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
158 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
159 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
160 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
161 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 4 3 0 21:4 +17 3 2 5 +1
163 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
164 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
165 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 0 1 15:7 +8 3 3 4 +1
167 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
168 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
169 Dudelange F91 7 5 1 1 14:9 +5 3 2 5 +2
170 Braga 5 5 0 0 11:4 +7 3 2 3 +5
171 PSV Eindhoven 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 3 2 3 +3
172 Gent 7 4 2 1 17:10 +7 3 2 5 +1
173 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
174 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
176 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 3 2 1 +1
177 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 21:3 +18 3 5 4 +2
179 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
180 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
181 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 11:4 +7 1 3 4 =3
182 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 2 1 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 1 2 1 =1
184 Partizan Belgrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 1 3 4 =2
185 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 2 0 19:5 +14 1 1 6 =2
186 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
187 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Etienne 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Astana FC 7 4 1 2 16:5 +11 0 3 4 -2
193 Feyenoord 5 3 1 1 11:2 +9 0 2 3 -1
194 Lugano AC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Malmö FF 9 6 1 2 23:6 +17 0 3 6 -1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Trabzonspor 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 0 2 3 -2
198 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 1 19:5 +14 0 2 5 -1
199 Besiktas 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Guimaraes 7 5 1 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
202 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 2 13:6 +7 0 2 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
3 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
4 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
5 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
10 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
11 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
12 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
14 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
15 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
16 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
17 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
18 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
19 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
20 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
21 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
22 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
28 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
30 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
32 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
41 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
42 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
51 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
52 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
53 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
66 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
67 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
69 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
71 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
74 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
76 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
77 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
82 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
83 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
86 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
87 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
92 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
94 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
95 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
100 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
101 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
103 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
104 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
107 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
108 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
109 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
114 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
115 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
122 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
132 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
133 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
136 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
137 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
140 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
144 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
145 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
147 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
148 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
150 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
152 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
154 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
157 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
159 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
160 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
164 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
165 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
168 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
170 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
172 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
173 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
174 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
176 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
177 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
184 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
187 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
188 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
189 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
191 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
194 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
196 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
197 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
198 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
201 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
205 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 3 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
4 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 2 +3
6 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
7 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 1 2 0 =2
8 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
9 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
10 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
11 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
12 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
18 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
19 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
21 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
24 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
25 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
27 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
28 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
31 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
32 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
34 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
36 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 -1
40 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
41 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
42 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 -1
47 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Gent 3 0 2 0 9:4 +5 0 2 1 =2
49 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
56 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
57 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
59 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
61 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
66 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -2
67 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
72 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
74 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
75 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
77 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
78 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
79 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
83 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
86 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
87 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
88 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
92 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
93 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
95 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
96 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
98 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
99 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
100 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
103 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
107 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
108 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
109 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 =1
113 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
116 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
122 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
124 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
125 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
132 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
133 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
134 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
136 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
137 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
139 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
140 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
141 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
146 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
150 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
152 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
153 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
155 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
159 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
160 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
163 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
165 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
167 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
168 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
169 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
170 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
172 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
174 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
175 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
177 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
179 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
181 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
183 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
184 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
185 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
186 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
187 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
188 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
191 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
193 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
194 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 =1
195 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
196 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
197 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Steaua Bucureşti by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.