Mon, 2019 May 20. @ 13:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Vitesse Arnheim

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Beitar Jerusalem 2.81 3.10 2.38
2 2018.07.19 Beitar Jerusalem 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.45 3.90 6.50
3 2018.07.26 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 5.05 3.50 1.65
3 2018.08.02 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.29 4.71 9.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 9
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 18

Vitesse Arnheim


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Viitorul Constanta 2 : 2 Vitesse Arnheim 2.94 3.17 2.27
3 2018.08.02 Vitesse Arnheim 3 : 1 Viitorul Constanta 1.44 4.21 6.20
4 2018.08.09 Vitesse Arnheim 0 : 1 FC Basel 2.55 3.35 2.54
4 2018.08.16 FC Basel 1 : 0 Vitesse Arnheim 1.73 3.74 4.31


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 1
Overall 5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 1.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 100% (5/5)

Vitesse Arnheim

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 70% (7/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
2 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
3 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
4 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
5 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
6 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
7 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
8 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
9 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
10 Napoli 6 3 0 3 9:7 +2 0 3 3 -3
11 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
13 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
14 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
15 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
16 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
17 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
18 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
19 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
20 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
21 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
22 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
23 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
24 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
25 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
26 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
27 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
28 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
29 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
30 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
31 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
32 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
33 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
34 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
36 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
37 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
38 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
40 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
41 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
42 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
43 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
44 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
45 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
46 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
47 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
48 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
49 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
50 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
51 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
52 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
53 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
54 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
55 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
56 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
58 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
59 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
60 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
61 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
62 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
63 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
64 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
65 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
66 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
67 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
68 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
69 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
70 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
71 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
72 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
73 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
74 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
75 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
76 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
77 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
78 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
79 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
80 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
81 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
82 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
83 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
84 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
85 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
86 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
87 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
88 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
89 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
90 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
91 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
92 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
93 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
94 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
95 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
96 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
97 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
98 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
99 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
100 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
101 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
104 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
105 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
106 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
107 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
108 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
110 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
112 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
113 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
114 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
115 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
116 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
117 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
118 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
119 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
120 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
121 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
122 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
124 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
125 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
126 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
127 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
128 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
129 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
130 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
131 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
132 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
133 FC Valencia 8 5 1 2 14:10 +4 0 4 4 -2
134 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
136 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
137 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
138 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
139 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
140 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
141 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
142 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
143 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 0 4 2 -1
144 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
145 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
146 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
147 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
148 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
149 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
150 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
151 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
152 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
153 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
154 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
155 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
156 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
158 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
159 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
160 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
161 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
162 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
163 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
164 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
165 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
166 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 14 9 4 1 31:15 +16 18 5 9 =2
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 14 11 1 2 29:9 +20 16 6 8 +5
170 Chelsea 14 11 3 0 33:10 +23 16 5 9 =2
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 12 5 5 2 20:13 +7 10 6 6 -2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 12 4 4 4 17:15 +2 10 8 4 -2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 2 0 17:0 +17 9 4 3 =1
2 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
3 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 20:0 +20 9 1 6 =1
4 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
5 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
6 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
7 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
8 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
9 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
10 Slavia Praha 6 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 5 1 -1
11 Arsenal 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 3 4 +5
12 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
13 Villarreal 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 7 2 4 -1
14 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
15 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
16 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
17 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
18 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
19 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
20 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
21 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
22 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
23 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
24 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
25 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
31 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
44 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
45 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
46 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
52 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
53 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
54 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
55 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
56 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
61 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
63 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
64 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
69 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
79 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
81 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
83 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
87 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
89 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
90 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
96 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
97 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
102 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
104 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
105 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
106 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
108 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
109 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
113 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
115 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
124 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
125 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
126 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
127 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
130 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
135 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
136 FC Valencia 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
137 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
139 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
140 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
142 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
143 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
145 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
146 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
147 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
148 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
149 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
154 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
155 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
156 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
158 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
160 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
163 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
164 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
165 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
166 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
168 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
170 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +2
171 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
173 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
174 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
175 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
176 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
179 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
184 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
185 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
187 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
189 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
190 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
191 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
193 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
194 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
197 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
198 Napoli 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
199 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
200 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
201 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
204 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
205 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
206 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
210 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
214 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 2 0 16:12 +4 9 1 6 =1
2 Arsenal 7 5 0 0 16:6 +10 9 3 4 +2
3 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
4 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
5 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
6 Chelsea 7 5 2 0 18:4 +14 7 4 3 =1
7 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
12 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
13 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
14 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
15 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
16 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
18 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
19 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
20 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
21 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
22 Slavia Praha 6 2 1 0 14:10 +4 3 3 3 -1
23 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
24 Villarreal 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 3 4 2 -1
25 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
26 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
27 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
28 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
29 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
30 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
31 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
32 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
33 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
34 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
35 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
38 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
39 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
40 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
41 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
42 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
43 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
44 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
45 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
46 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
47 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
48 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
49 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
52 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
54 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
55 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
56 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
58 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
60 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
61 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
65 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
67 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
76 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
77 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
81 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
84 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
88 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
89 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
90 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
91 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
92 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
93 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
97 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
100 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
103 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
104 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
105 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
106 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
107 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
108 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
110 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
112 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
114 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
124 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
125 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
126 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
127 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
128 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
130 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 FC Valencia 4 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 2 2 -1
138 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
140 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
141 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
144 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
146 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
148 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
149 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
154 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
155 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
156 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
157 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
158 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
159 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
161 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
164 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
165 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
166 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
167 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
169 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
171 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -2
172 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
173 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
174 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
175 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
176 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
180 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
185 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
186 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
187 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
190 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
191 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
192 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
194 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
195 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 Napoli 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
199 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
200 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
201 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
203 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
204 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
205 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
206 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
208 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
209 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
210 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
213 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Vitesse Arnheim by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.