Sun, 2020 May 31. @ 02:21 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Aris Saloniki

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Aris Saloniki


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Aris Saloniki 0 : 0 Limassol AEL 1.67 3.45 5.21
2 2019.08.01 Limassol AEL 0 : 1 Aris Saloniki 3.07 3.21 2.21
3 2019.08.08 Molde FK 3 : 0 Aris Saloniki 1.67 3.69 4.96
3 2019.08.15 Aris Saloniki 3 : 0 Molde FK 1.96 3.46 3.65


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 29

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 1
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

Aris Saloniki

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 1.75
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 71.43% (5/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
2 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
4 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
5 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
6 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
7 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
8 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
9 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
10 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
11 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
12 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
13 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
14 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
15 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
16 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
17 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
18 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
19 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
20 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
21 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
22 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
23 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
24 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
26 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
27 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
28 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
29 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
30 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
31 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
32 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
33 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
34 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
36 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
37 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
38 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
39 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
41 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
42 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
43 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
44 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
45 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
46 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
47 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
48 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
49 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
50 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
51 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
52 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
54 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
56 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
57 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
58 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
59 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
60 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
61 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
62 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
63 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
64 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
65 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
66 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
67 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
68 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
69 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
70 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
71 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
72 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
73 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
74 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
75 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
77 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
78 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
79 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
81 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
82 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
83 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
84 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
86 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
87 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
88 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
89 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
90 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
91 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
92 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
93 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
94 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
95 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
96 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
97 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
98 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
99 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
100 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
101 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
102 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
103 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
104 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
105 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
106 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
108 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
110 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
111 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
112 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
113 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
114 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
115 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
116 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
117 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
118 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
119 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
120 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
121 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
122 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
123 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
124 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
125 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
126 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
128 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
129 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
130 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
131 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
133 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
134 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
135 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
136 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
137 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
138 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
139 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
141 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
142 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
143 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
145 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
146 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
147 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
148 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
149 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
150 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
151 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
152 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
153 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
154 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
155 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
156 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
157 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
158 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
159 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
160 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
161 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
162 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
163 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
164 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
165 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
166 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
167 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
9 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
10 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
11 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
12 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
13 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
53 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
54 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
58 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
73 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
76 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
78 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
81 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
83 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
86 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
88 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
89 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
90 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
92 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
96 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
99 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
101 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
103 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
104 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
105 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
112 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
116 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
118 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
123 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
130 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
131 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
132 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
136 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
137 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
140 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
141 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
149 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
150 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
151 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
157 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
158 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
160 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
161 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
166 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
167 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
172 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
173 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
176 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
180 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
181 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
182 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
183 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
184 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
185 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
186 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
187 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
192 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
193 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
196 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
198 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
199 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
201 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
202 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
204 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
206 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
207 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
208 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
210 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
211 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
212 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
15 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
16 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
17 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
18 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
19 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
20 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
21 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
22 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
23 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
24 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
25 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
44 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
45 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
48 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
49 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
50 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
54 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
57 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
58 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
62 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
63 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
70 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
71 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
73 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
76 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
77 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
79 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
81 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
84 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
86 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
87 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
88 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
89 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
91 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
95 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
98 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
99 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
101 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
102 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
103 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
104 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
105 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
106 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
112 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
113 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
114 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
116 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
118 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
120 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
128 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
129 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
130 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
136 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
140 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
144 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
146 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
149 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
150 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
151 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
152 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
153 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
155 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
157 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
158 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
159 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
160 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
161 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
162 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
164 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
172 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
173 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
179 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
181 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
183 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
184 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
185 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
186 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
187 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
196 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
197 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
198 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
199 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
202 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
204 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
206 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
207 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
208 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
212 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
213 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
214 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
215 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Aris Saloniki by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.