Fri, 2019 July 19. @ 12:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Universitatea Craiova

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43
2  2019.07.25 Aberdeen FC - : - Chikhura Sachkhere - - -
2  2019.08.01 Chikhura Sachkhere - : - Aberdeen FC - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31

Universitatea Craiova


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Sabail Baku 2 : 3 Universitatea Craiova 4.15 3.44 1.81
1 2019.07.18 Universitatea Craiova 3 : 2 Sabail Baku 1.21 5.85 12.15
2  2019.07.25 Budapest Honvéd - : - Universitatea Craiova - - -
2  2019.08.01 Universitatea Craiova - : - Budapest Honvéd - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (2/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

Universitatea Craiova

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (2/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 70% (7/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
2 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
3 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
6 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
8 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
9 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
13 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
16 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
18 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
21 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
23 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
24 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
25 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
26 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
27 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
28 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
30 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
31 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
32 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
37 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
38 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
40 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
43 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
45 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
47 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
48 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
49 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
50 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
51 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
52 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
55 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
58 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
59 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
60 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
61 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
63 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
66 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
67 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
69 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
71 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
72 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
74 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
75 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
76 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
77 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
83 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
84 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
85 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
86 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
89 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
90 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
94 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
95 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
96 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
97 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
98 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
99 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
101 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
102 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
104 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
105 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
107 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
109 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
110 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
111 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
112 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
113 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
114 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
116 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
117 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
118 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
121 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
122 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
124 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
126 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
127 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
128 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
129 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
130 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
131 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
132 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
133 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
135 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
136 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
138 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
139 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
140 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
141 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
143 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
144 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
146 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
149 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
3 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
5 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
6 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
11 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
13 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
19 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
20 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
21 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
24 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
29 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
31 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
34 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
35 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
37 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
38 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
47 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
57 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
69 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
81 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
88 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
97 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
104 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
119 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
3 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
6 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
13 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
19 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
27 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
28 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
31 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
33 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
34 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
38 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
40 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
42 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
61 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
63 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
64 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
69 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
72 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
88 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
89 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
91 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
95 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
97 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
102 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
118 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
119 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
120 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
122 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
123 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
125 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
132 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
138 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
140 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Universitatea Craiova by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.