Mon, 2019 August 19. @ 18:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Universitatea Craiova

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Universitatea Craiova


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Sabail Baku 2 : 3 Universitatea Craiova 4.15 3.44 1.81
1 2019.07.18 Universitatea Craiova 3 : 2 Sabail Baku 1.21 5.85 12.15
2 2019.07.25 Budapest Honvéd 0 : 0 Universitatea Craiova 3.13 3.14 2.25
2 2019.08.01 Universitatea Craiova 1 : 0 ot(p) Budapest Honvéd 1.49 3.97 6.40
3 2019.08.08 Universitatea Craiova 0 : 2 Athens AEK 3.41 3.01 2.25
3 2019.08.15 Athens AEK 1 : 1 Universitatea Craiova 1.52 4.13 5.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 30
Overall Season progress graph 26

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -13
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

Universitatea Craiova

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (3/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 2 0 0 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 26.67% (4/15)
Second 66.67% (10/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
2 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
3 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
5 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
6 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
7 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
8 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
9 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
11 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
12 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
13 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
14 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
15 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
17 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
18 Malmö FF 6 4 1 1 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
19 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
20 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
21 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
22 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
24 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
26 Appolon Limassol 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +3
27 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Dudelange F91 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +2
29 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
30 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
31 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
32 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
34 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
35 Linfield Belfast 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
36 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
38 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
39 Gent 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 +1
40 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
42 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
43 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
44 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 0 5 1 +1
45 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
46 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
47 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
49 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
50 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
51 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
52 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
53 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
54 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
55 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
56 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
58 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
59 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
60 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
61 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
62 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
63 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
64 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
66 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
68 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
69 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
70 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
72 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
73 Legia Warszawa 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 0 5 1 +1
74 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
75 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
76 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
77 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
79 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
80 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
81 Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 +2
82 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
83 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
84 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
85 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
86 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
87 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
88 Espaňol Barcelona 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
89 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
90 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
91 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
92 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
93 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
95 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
96 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
97 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
98 Caramba 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 =2
99 AC Torino 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 =1
100 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
101 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
102 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
103 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
104 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
105 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
106 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
107 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
108 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
109 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
110 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
111 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
112 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
113 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
114 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
115 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
116 FC Antwerp 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
117 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
119 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
120 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
121 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
122 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
123 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
124 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
125 Zorya Luhansk 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
126 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
127 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 0 2 4 +2
129 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
130 Suduva Marijampole 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 4 +4
131 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
132 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
133 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
134 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
136 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
137 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
138 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
139 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
140 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
141 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
142 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
143 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +4
144 Molde FK 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 -1
145 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
147 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
148 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
149 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
150 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
151 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
152 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 +1
153 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
154 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
155 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
156 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
157 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
158 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
159 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
160 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
161 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +3
162 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
164 AIK Stockholm 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
165 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
166 Guimaraes 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
167 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
168 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
169 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
170 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
171 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
172 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
173 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
174 Astana FC 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +3
175 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
176 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
177 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
178 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
179 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
180 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
2 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
3 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
5 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
6 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
7 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
10 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
11 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
13 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
15 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
17 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
19 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
21 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
22 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
24 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
26 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
28 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
30 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
31 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
32 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
34 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
37 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
38 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
39 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
40 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
41 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
44 Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
45 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
48 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
50 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Linfield Belfast 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
52 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
60 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
64 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
69 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
70 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 AC Torino 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
73 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
77 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
78 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
82 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
83 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
84 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
85 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
87 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
88 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
97 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
98 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
99 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
104 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
105 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
109 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
111 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
112 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
113 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
119 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
129 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
130 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
133 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
137 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
139 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
140 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Gent 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
144 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
147 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
148 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
151 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
153 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
154 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
156 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
157 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
158 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
159 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
165 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
166 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
169 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
170 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
173 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
175 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
178 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
2 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
3 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
4 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
5 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
6 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
7 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
8 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
11 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
13 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
16 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
21 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
22 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
24 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
25 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
26 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
30 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
31 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
32 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
34 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
37 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
38 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
39 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
40 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
41 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
42 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Caramba 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
44 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
48 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
50 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
52 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
58 FC Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
60 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
61 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
63 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
64 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
65 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
66 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
68 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
70 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
72 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
73 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
77 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
78 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
82 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
84 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
85 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
87 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
90 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
97 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
98 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
99 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
104 Dudelange F91 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
105 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
109 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
110 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
111 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
113 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
115 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
116 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
119 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
129 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
130 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
133 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
135 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
136 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
137 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
138 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
139 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
140 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
143 Gent 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
144 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =3
147 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
148 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
151 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
152 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
153 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
154 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
156 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
157 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
159 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
163 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
166 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
168 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
169 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
170 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
173 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
175 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
178 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Universitatea Craiova by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.