Sat, 2018 December 15. @ 19:23 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chikhura Sachkhere vs. Genk

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Beitar Jerusalem 2.81 3.10 2.38
2 2018.07.19 Beitar Jerusalem 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.45 3.90 6.50
3 2018.07.26 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 5.05 3.50 1.65
3 2018.08.02 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.29 4.71 9.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 9
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 18

Genk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Genk 5 : 0 Fola Esch CS 1.08 8.55 22.40
3 2018.08.01 Fola Esch CS 1 : 4 Genk 8.20 5.30 1.27
4 2018.08.09 Genk 2 : 0 Lech Poznan 1.39 4.46 7.35
4 2018.08.16 Lech Poznan 1 : 2 Genk 3.44 3.37 2.03
5 2018.08.23 Genk 5 : 2 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1.51 4.17 5.54
5 2018.08.30 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 4 Genk 2.93 3.73 2.21
1 2018.09.20 Genk 2 : 0 Malmö FF 1.54 4.29 6.22
2 2018.10.04 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 : 1 Genk 5.66 4.52 1.55
3 2018.10.25 Besiktas 2 : 4 Genk 2.18 3.46 3.31
4 2018.11.08 Genk 1 : 1 Besiktas 1.66 4.22 4.82
5 2018.11.29 Malmö FF 2 : 2 Genk 3.66 3.48 2.03
6 2018.12.13 Genk 4 : 0 Sparta Sarpsborg 1.31 5.63 9.74


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 37
Away Season progress graph 38
Overall Season progress graph 34

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -29
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 1.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 100% (5/5)

Genk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Away 0% (0/6) 100% (6/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Overall 25% (3/12) 75% (9/12) 66.67% (8/12) 33.33% (4/12)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (4/12)
Lose to nil 0% (0/12)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 8.33% (1/12)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (8/12)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.17
Goals/game 4.17
Clean sheet 33.33% (4/12)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 3 1 3 2 3

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (6/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Away 100% (6/6) 100% (6/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 83.33% (10/12) 75% (9/12)
Ties 0% (0/12) 16.67% (2/12)
Lost 16.67% (2/12) 8.33% (1/12)

Number of goals in halves
First 42% (21/50)
Second 58% (29/50)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
2 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
3 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
4 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
5 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
6 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
7 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
8 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
9 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
10 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
11 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
12 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
13 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
14 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
15 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
16 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
17 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
18 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
19 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
20 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
21 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
22 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
23 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
25 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
26 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
27 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
28 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
29 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
30 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
31 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
32 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
33 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
34 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
35 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
36 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
37 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
38 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
40 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
41 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
42 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
43 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
44 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
45 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
46 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
47 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
49 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
50 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
51 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
52 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
53 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
54 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
55 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
56 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
57 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
58 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
59 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
60 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
61 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
62 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
64 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
65 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
66 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
67 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
68 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
70 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
71 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
72 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
73 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
74 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
75 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
76 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
79 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
80 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
82 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
83 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
84 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
85 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
86 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
87 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
88 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
89 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
90 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
91 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
92 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
93 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
94 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
95 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
96 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
97 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
98 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
99 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
100 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
101 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
102 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
104 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
105 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
106 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
108 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
109 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
110 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
111 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
112 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
113 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
114 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
115 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
116 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
117 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
118 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
119 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
120 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
121 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
122 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
123 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
124 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
125 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
126 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
127 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
128 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
130 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
131 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
132 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
133 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
134 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
135 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
136 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
137 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
138 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
139 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
141 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
142 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
143 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
144 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
145 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
146 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
147 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
148 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
149 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
150 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
151 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
152 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
153 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
154 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
155 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
156 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
157 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
3 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
5 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
6 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
7 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
8 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
9 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
10 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
11 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
12 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
13 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
14 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
15 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
16 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
17 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
18 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
20 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
21 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
22 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
23 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
24 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
25 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
28 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
29 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
30 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
33 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
34 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
41 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
44 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
45 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
46 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
47 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
49 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
52 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
53 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
57 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
58 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
59 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
61 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
63 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
64 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
65 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
67 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
70 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
71 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
72 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
76 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
77 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
78 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
79 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
84 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
85 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
86 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
92 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
98 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
104 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
106 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
107 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
114 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
115 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
118 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
119 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
121 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
126 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
135 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
138 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
139 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
140 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
143 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
145 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
146 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
147 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
149 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
150 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
154 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
155 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
158 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
159 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
160 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
161 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
164 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
165 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
168 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
170 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
171 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
172 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
174 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
176 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
181 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
186 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
188 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
190 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
191 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
193 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
196 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
197 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
198 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
201 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
202 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
206 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
2 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
3 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
4 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
6 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
7 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
12 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
13 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
14 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
15 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
16 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
17 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
18 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
19 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
20 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
21 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
22 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
23 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
24 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
25 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
26 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
27 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
28 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
29 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
30 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
31 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
32 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
33 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
34 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
39 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
40 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
41 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
42 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
43 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
44 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
45 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
46 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
47 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
48 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
50 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
52 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
54 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
55 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
56 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
58 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
59 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
60 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
61 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
62 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
63 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
65 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
68 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
69 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
73 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
75 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
78 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
79 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
81 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
85 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
88 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
92 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
93 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
98 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
99 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
103 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
104 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
106 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
109 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
112 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
115 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
117 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
118 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
119 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
121 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
126 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
128 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
137 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
138 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
139 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
141 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
142 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
143 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
145 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
150 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
153 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
155 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
159 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
160 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
161 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
163 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
164 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
165 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
168 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
169 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
170 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
171 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
172 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
174 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
176 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
177 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
181 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
182 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
187 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
188 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
189 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
191 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
192 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
194 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
195 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
197 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
199 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
201 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
202 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
203 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
206 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1

Here you can check how Chikhura Sachkhere compares to Genk by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.