Wed, 2019 October 16. @ 08:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. Sabail Baku

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Sabail Baku


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Sabail Baku 2 : 3 Universitatea Craiova 4.15 3.44 1.81
1 2019.07.18 Universitatea Craiova 3 : 2 Sabail Baku 1.21 5.85 12.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Sabail Baku

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 70% (7/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
2 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
4 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
5 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
6 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
7 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
8 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
9 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
10 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
11 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
13 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
15 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
16 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
17 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
18 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
19 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
20 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
21 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
22 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
23 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
24 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
25 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
26 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
27 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
28 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
29 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
30 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
31 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
32 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
33 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
34 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
35 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
36 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
37 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
38 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
39 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
40 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
41 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
42 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
43 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
44 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
45 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
46 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
47 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
49 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
50 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
51 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
52 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
53 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
54 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
55 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
56 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
57 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
58 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
59 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
60 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
61 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
62 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
63 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
64 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
65 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
66 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
67 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
68 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
69 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
72 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
73 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
74 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
75 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
76 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
77 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
78 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
79 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
80 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
81 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
82 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
84 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
85 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
86 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
87 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
88 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
89 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
90 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
91 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
93 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
94 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
95 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
96 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
97 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
99 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
100 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
102 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
103 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
104 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
105 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
106 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
108 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
110 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
111 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
112 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
113 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
114 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
115 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
116 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
117 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
118 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
119 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
120 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
121 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
122 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
123 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
124 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
126 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
127 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
128 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
129 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
130 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
132 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
133 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
135 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
136 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
137 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
138 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
139 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
140 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
141 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
142 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
143 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
144 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
145 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
146 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
147 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
148 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
149 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
151 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
152 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
153 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
154 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
155 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
156 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
157 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
158 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
2 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
3 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
4 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
6 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
8 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
11 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
12 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
13 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
14 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
17 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
18 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
19 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
20 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
21 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
22 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
23 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
24 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
25 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
26 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
27 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
32 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
33 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
34 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
35 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
36 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
38 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
40 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
41 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
47 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
48 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
50 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
51 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
52 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
54 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
56 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
65 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
66 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
68 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
71 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
72 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
75 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
79 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
81 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
90 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
92 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
93 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
98 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
99 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
100 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
107 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
113 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
114 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
115 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
116 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
121 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
125 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
126 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
130 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
134 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
138 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
141 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
143 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
144 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
149 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
150 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
151 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
152 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
156 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
157 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
159 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
162 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
165 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
167 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
172 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
175 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
176 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
178 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
182 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
183 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
184 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
186 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
188 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
194 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
195 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
196 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
200 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
203 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
205 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
2 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
3 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
6 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
7 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
8 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
9 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
10 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
11 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
12 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
13 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
14 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
15 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
16 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
17 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
18 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
19 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
20 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
21 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
22 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
23 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
24 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
25 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
26 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
27 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
28 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
29 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
31 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
32 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
34 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
36 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
37 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
38 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
40 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
41 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
43 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
44 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
46 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
52 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
57 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
60 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
64 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
65 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
68 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
71 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
72 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
74 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
78 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
80 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
83 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
86 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
91 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
92 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
99 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
101 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
104 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
105 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
106 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
107 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
109 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
113 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
117 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
118 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
121 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
123 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
130 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
132 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
133 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
135 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
136 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
137 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
138 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
139 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
141 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
143 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
144 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
146 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
147 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
148 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
152 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
155 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
158 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
159 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
161 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
163 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
167 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
170 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
172 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
173 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
175 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
176 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
177 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
178 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
182 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
184 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
189 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
194 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
195 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
199 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
203 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
206 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to Sabail Baku by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.