Fri, 2019 December 06. @ 17:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. Gzira United

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Gzira United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 Gzira United 0 : 2 Hajduk Split 10.45 4.97 1.28
1 2019.07.18 Hajduk Split 1 : 3 Gzira United 1.08 9.65 19.70
2 2019.07.25 Ventspils FK 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.64 3.65 5.20
2 2019.08.01 Gzira United 2 : 2 Ventspils FK 1.78 3.75 4.01


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 17

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -17
Prediction Home Lose

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Gzira United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.25
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 3 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (4/14)
Second 71.43% (10/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
2 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
3 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
5 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
6 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
7 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
8 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
9 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
10 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
11 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
12 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
13 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
14 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
15 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
16 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
17 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
18 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
19 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
20 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
21 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
22 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
23 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
24 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
25 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
26 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
27 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
28 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
29 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
30 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
31 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
32 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
33 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
34 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
35 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
36 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
37 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
38 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
39 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
40 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
41 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
42 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
43 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
44 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
45 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
46 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
48 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
49 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
50 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
51 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
52 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
53 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
54 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
56 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
57 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
58 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
59 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
60 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
61 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
63 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
64 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
65 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
66 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
67 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
68 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
69 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
70 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
71 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
72 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
73 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
74 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
75 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
76 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
77 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
78 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
79 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
80 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
81 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
82 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
83 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
84 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
85 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
86 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
87 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
88 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
90 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
91 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
92 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
93 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
94 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
95 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
96 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
97 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
100 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
102 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
103 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
104 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
105 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
106 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
107 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
108 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
109 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
110 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
111 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
112 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
113 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
114 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
116 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
118 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
119 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
120 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
121 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
122 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
123 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
124 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
125 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
126 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
127 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
128 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
131 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
132 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
133 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
134 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
135 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
136 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
137 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
139 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
140 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
141 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
142 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
143 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
144 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
145 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
146 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
147 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
148 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
149 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
150 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
151 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
153 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
154 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
155 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
156 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
158 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
159 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
160 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 15 2 3 +5
161 Celtic Glasgow 7 6 1 0 16:5 +11 13 3 4 +4
162 Sporting Lisabon 5 4 0 1 11:4 +7 12 2 3 +4
163 Espaňol Barcelona 11 8 3 0 30:7 +23 11 3 8 =1
164 Braga 9 7 2 0 21:11 +10 11 2 7 =1
165 Arsenal 5 3 1 1 12:5 +7 10 1 4 -1
166 FC Basel 5 3 1 1 10:4 +6 10 2 3 -1
167 LASK Linz 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 10 2 3 +2
168 Manchester United 5 3 1 1 6:2 +4 10 3 2 -1
169 Wolverhampton 11 9 1 1 26:9 +17 10 4 7 =1
170 AZ Alkmaar 11 4 7 0 24:6 +18 9 4 7 =1
171 Gent 11 5 5 1 23:14 +9 9 4 7 =1
172 FC Kobenhavn 7 3 3 1 8:5 +3 9 6 1 +1
173 Getafe 5 3 0 2 5:4 +1 9 3 2 +1
174 CFR Cluj 5 3 0 2 4:4 0 9 4 1 -1
175 Frankfurt Eintracht 11 8 0 3 19:10 +9 9 3 8 +1
176 Krasnodar FK 5 3 0 2 7:8 -1 9 2 3 +3
177 AS Roma 5 2 2 1 10:4 +6 8 2 3 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 13 8 4 1 27:8 +19 8 7 6 =1
179 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 8 2 3 +1
180 Malmö FF 13 8 3 2 30:11 +19 8 5 8 +1
181 Mönchengladbach 5 2 2 1 5:7 -2 8 3 2 +2
182 Apoel Nikósia 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 7 2 3 +2
183 Young Boys Bern 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 7 2 3 -1
184 Ludogorets Razgrad 11 5 4 2 25:12 +13 7 4 7 =1
185 Standard Liege 5 2 1 2 6:8 -2 7 2 3 =1
186 FC Porto 5 2 1 2 5:7 -2 7 3 2 +1
187 PSV Eindhoven 9 5 2 2 16:11 +5 7 3 6 -2
188 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 1 2 5:8 -3 7 2 3 -1
189 Dinamo Kiev 5 1 3 1 6:6 0 6 4 1 -1
190 Lazio Roma 5 2 0 3 6:7 -1 6 1 4 +1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 7 2 4 1 8:8 0 6 4 3 =2
192 Feyenoord 9 4 3 2 16:7 +9 5 5 4 =2
193 Partizan Belgrad 11 5 3 3 16:13 +3 5 4 7 =1
194 St. Etienne 5 0 4 1 6:7 -1 4 3 2 =4
195 St. Andrä 5 1 1 3 5:6 -1 4 3 2 -3
196 Slovan Bratislava 11 6 1 4 19:14 +5 4 4 7 -3
197 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 2 1 4 11:14 -3 4 1 6 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 5 0 3 2 5:8 -3 3 3 2 -1
199 Besiktas 5 1 0 4 6:11 -5 3 1 4 +1
200 Dudelange F91 11 5 1 5 17:23 -6 3 3 8 -4
201 Astana FC 11 5 1 5 19:19 0 3 3 8 +1
202 Lugano AC 5 0 2 3 1:4 -3 2 4 1 -1
203 Guimaraes 11 5 3 3 19:8 +11 2 7 4 =2
204 CSKA Moskva 5 0 2 3 2:9 -7 2 4 1 =2
205 Rennes 5 0 1 4 3:8 -5 1 3 2 -4
206 Trabzonspor 9 2 2 5 10:15 -5 1 4 5 -3
207 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 0 0 5 2:10 -8 0 3 2 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
3 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
4 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
5 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
7 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
8 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
10 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
12 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
13 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
16 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
17 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
18 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
19 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
20 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
21 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
22 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
23 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
24 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
25 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
26 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
27 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
28 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
29 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
30 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
31 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
32 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
33 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
34 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
38 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
42 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
44 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
54 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
55 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
59 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
61 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
63 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
64 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
65 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
69 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
70 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
76 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
78 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
80 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
81 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
83 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
84 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
85 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
92 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
95 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
99 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
100 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
102 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
108 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
117 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
122 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
123 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
134 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
135 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
137 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
138 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
139 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
141 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
146 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
147 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
148 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
149 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
152 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
153 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
155 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
156 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
160 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
164 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
166 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
168 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
169 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
172 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
174 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
178 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
179 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
180 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
182 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
183 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
189 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
191 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
193 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
195 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
198 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
200 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
202 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
206 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
207 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 15:5 +10 7 2 4 =1
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 3 +4
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 16:5 +11 6 2 4 +1
7 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
8 Gent 6 1 4 0 15:6 +9 5 4 2 =1
9 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 5:3 +2 5 4 0 +1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 8:2 +6 5 3 0 +1
11 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
12 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 4 1 2 +1
13 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
14 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 11:8 +3 4 3 3 =1
15 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 17:3 +14 4 1 4 +1
16 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 1 2 +1
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 13:10 +3 4 2 4 =1
18 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
19 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 4 1 1 =1
20 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
21 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 9:1 +8 4 3 0 +1
22 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 4:5 -1 3 2 1 +1
23 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
24 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 13:8 +5 3 1 3 -2
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -2
26 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 22:9 +13 3 1 4 -1
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 0 2 +1
28 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 3 1 1 -1
29 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
30 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
31 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 13:7 +6 2 3 4 =2
32 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 2 1 -1
33 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 14:4 +10 1 4 2 =1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 15:9 +6 1 2 4 -2
36 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
37 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 1 1 =1
38 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 1 =1
39 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 1 1 1 =1
40 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
47 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
48 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
52 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
56 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
57 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
59 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
62 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
63 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
66 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
67 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
69 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
70 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
72 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
74 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
75 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
76 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
78 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
79 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
86 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
93 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
94 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
96 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 3 2 -2
97 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
98 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
101 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
103 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
109 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
112 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
117 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
118 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
125 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
129 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
130 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
131 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
132 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
134 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
136 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 3 2 -3
139 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
142 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
143 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
144 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
147 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
148 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
150 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
151 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
156 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
157 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -2
159 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
160 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
161 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
163 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
165 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
166 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
168 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
169 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
170 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
171 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
172 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
173 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 0 -2
175 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
177 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 2 -2
183 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
184 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
187 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
189 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 14:7 +7 0 1 3 -2
190 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
194 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
197 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
198 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
199 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
200 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
201 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
202 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
203 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
205 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
206 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
207 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to Gzira United by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.