Mon, 2019 December 16. @ 14:34 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. Sarajevo FK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Sarajevo FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Sarajevo FK 1 : 2 BATE Borisov 2.96 3.01 2.46
3 2019.08.15 BATE Borisov 0 : 0 Sarajevo FK 1.44 4.31 7.38


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall -10
Prediction Draw/no bet

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Sarajevo FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
2 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
3 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
4 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
5 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
6 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
7 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
8 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
9 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
12 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
14 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
15 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
16 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
17 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
18 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
19 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
20 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
21 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
22 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
23 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
24 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
25 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
26 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
27 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
28 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
29 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
31 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
32 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
33 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
34 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
35 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
36 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
37 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
39 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
40 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
41 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
42 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
43 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
44 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
45 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
46 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
47 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
48 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
49 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
50 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
51 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
52 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
53 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
54 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
55 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
56 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
57 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
58 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
59 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
61 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
62 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
63 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
64 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
65 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
66 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
67 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
68 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
69 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
70 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
72 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
73 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
74 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
75 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
77 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
78 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
79 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
80 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
81 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
82 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
83 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
84 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
86 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
87 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
88 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
89 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
90 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
92 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
93 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
94 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
95 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
96 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
98 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
100 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
101 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
102 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
103 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
104 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
106 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
107 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
110 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
111 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
112 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
113 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
115 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
116 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
117 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
118 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
119 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
121 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
122 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
123 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
124 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
125 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
126 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
127 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
128 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
129 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
130 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
131 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
132 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
133 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
134 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
135 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
136 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
137 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
138 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
139 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
140 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
141 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
143 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
144 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
145 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
146 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
147 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
148 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
150 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
151 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
152 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
153 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
154 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
155 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
156 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
157 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
158 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
159 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
2 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
4 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
5 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
7 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
9 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
10 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
11 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
12 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
13 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
14 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
19 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
22 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
23 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
24 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
25 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
26 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
29 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
35 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
36 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
50 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
52 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
53 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
54 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
57 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
58 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
59 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
66 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
68 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
69 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
70 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
72 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
76 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
78 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
83 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
87 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
88 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
94 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
103 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
104 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
110 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
111 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
112 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
116 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
122 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
123 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
125 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
126 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
129 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
130 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
136 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
137 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
140 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
143 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
144 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
146 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
148 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
154 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
155 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
157 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
160 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
161 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
165 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
167 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
168 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
171 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
173 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
174 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
176 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
181 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
185 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
188 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
192 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
193 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
194 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
195 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
196 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
198 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
204 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
207 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
8 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
9 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
13 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
14 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
15 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
16 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
17 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
18 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
19 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
20 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
21 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
22 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
23 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
24 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
25 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
26 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
27 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
28 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
33 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
34 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
35 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
45 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
48 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
49 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
53 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
54 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
56 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
58 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
60 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
62 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
63 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
64 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
66 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
68 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
72 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
73 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
74 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
83 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
84 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
89 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
90 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
99 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
100 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
101 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
103 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
106 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
107 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
108 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
112 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
118 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
119 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
121 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
122 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
125 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
126 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
128 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
129 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
133 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
135 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
137 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
138 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
141 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
142 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
145 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
147 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
151 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
152 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
154 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
155 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
157 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
158 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
160 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
161 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
162 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
165 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
166 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
168 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
170 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
172 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
173 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
174 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
177 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
179 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
180 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
187 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
188 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
189 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
191 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
192 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
193 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
194 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
195 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
197 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
198 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
204 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
205 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to Sarajevo FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.