Tue, 2019 October 15. @ 18:34 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Larnaca AEK 1 : 0 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.10 8.05 18.70
1 2019.07.18 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 : 1 Larnaca AEK 4.25 3.70 1.74


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.09.01 Speranta 1 : 3 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2.92 3.24 2.22
2019.06.15 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 4 : 1 Speranta 2.37 3.18 2.74
2019.04.21 Speranta 1 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena - - -
2018.11.04 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 0 Speranta - - -
2018.09.01 Speranta 1 : 2 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena - - -
2018.06.16 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 Speranta 1.57 3.67 5.07
2018.04.28 Speranta 0 : 0 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 3.70 3.00 1.97
2017.10.29 Speranta 0 : 0 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2.32 3.29 2.69
2017.08.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 Speranta 2.38 3.06 2.77
2017.03.20 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 : 0 Speranta 2.12 3.20 3.15
2017.02.28 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 Speranta 2.65 3.20 2.39
2016.09.30 Speranta 1 : 0 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2.15 3.48 2.83
2016.05.20 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 : 2 Speranta 1.52 3.87 5.17
2015.10.03 Speranta 1 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena - - -
2015.07.26 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 : 4 Speranta 3.50 4.00 1.78

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
3 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
4 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
5 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
6 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
7 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
8 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
9 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
10 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
11 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
12 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
13 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
14 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
15 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
16 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
18 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
19 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
22 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
24 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
25 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
26 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
27 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
28 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
29 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
32 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
33 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
34 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
35 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
36 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
37 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
38 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
39 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
40 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
41 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
42 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
43 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
44 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
45 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
46 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
47 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
48 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
49 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
50 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
51 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
52 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
53 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
54 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
56 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
57 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
58 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
59 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
60 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
61 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
62 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
63 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
64 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
65 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
66 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
67 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
68 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
69 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
70 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
72 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
73 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
74 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
75 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
76 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
77 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
78 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
79 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
81 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
82 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
83 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
85 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
86 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
87 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
88 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
89 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
90 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
91 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
92 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
93 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
94 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
95 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
96 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
97 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
98 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
99 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
100 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
101 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
102 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
104 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
105 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
106 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
107 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
109 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
110 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
111 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
112 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
113 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
114 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
115 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
116 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
117 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
118 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
119 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
120 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
121 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
122 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
123 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
124 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
125 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
126 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
127 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
128 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
131 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
132 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
133 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
134 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
135 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
136 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
137 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
138 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
139 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
140 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
142 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
143 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
144 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
145 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
146 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
148 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
149 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
150 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
151 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
152 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
153 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
154 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
155 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
156 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
157 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
158 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
159 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
2 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
4 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
11 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
12 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
13 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
14 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
15 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
16 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
17 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
18 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
19 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
20 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
21 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
22 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
23 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
24 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
25 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
26 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
27 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
29 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
30 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
32 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
33 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
34 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
35 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
36 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
37 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
38 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
39 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
41 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
43 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
45 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
46 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
47 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
49 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
56 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
57 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
59 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
62 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
63 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
69 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
70 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
79 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
84 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
86 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
89 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
90 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
96 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
97 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
99 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
100 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
102 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
109 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
110 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
116 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
118 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
119 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
120 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
123 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
124 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
125 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
126 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
133 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
135 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
136 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
137 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
138 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
140 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
144 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
150 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
153 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
154 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
155 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
159 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
161 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
163 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
172 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
173 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
179 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
180 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
181 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
182 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
183 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
185 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
187 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
190 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
194 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
195 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
197 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
198 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
201 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
202 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
204 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
2 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
4 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
5 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
6 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
7 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
8 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
9 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
10 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
11 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
12 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
13 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
14 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
16 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
17 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
18 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
19 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
20 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
21 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
22 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
23 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
24 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
25 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
26 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
27 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
29 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
31 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
32 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
35 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
36 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
37 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
39 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
41 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
46 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
47 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
49 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
50 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
51 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
53 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
56 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
57 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
58 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
61 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
62 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
64 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
66 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
69 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
70 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
74 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
76 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
77 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
79 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
82 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
86 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
87 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
89 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
90 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
92 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
93 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
94 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
96 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
99 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
105 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
106 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
113 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
116 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
117 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
118 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
122 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
123 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
125 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
127 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
129 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
131 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
133 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
134 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
136 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
138 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
142 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
143 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
144 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
155 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
156 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
162 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
163 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
165 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
174 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
175 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
177 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
178 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
179 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
182 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
183 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
184 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
188 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
189 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
194 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
195 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
197 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
198 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
200 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
202 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
204 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
205 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
206 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to Petrocub Sarata-Galbena by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.