Tue, 2019 October 15. @ 19:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. Hajduk Split

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Hajduk Split


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 Gzira United 0 : 2 Hajduk Split 10.45 4.97 1.28
1 2019.07.18 Hajduk Split 1 : 3 Gzira United 1.08 9.65 19.70


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Hajduk Split

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
2 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
3 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
4 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
5 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
7 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
8 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
9 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
10 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
11 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
12 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
13 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
14 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
15 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
16 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
17 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
18 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
19 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
21 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
22 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
24 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
25 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
26 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
27 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
28 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
29 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
30 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
31 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
32 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
33 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
34 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
35 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
36 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
37 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
38 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
39 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
40 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
41 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
42 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
43 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
44 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
45 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
47 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
48 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
49 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
51 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
52 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
54 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
55 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
56 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
57 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
58 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
59 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
60 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
61 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
62 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
63 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
64 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
65 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
66 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
67 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
68 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
69 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
70 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
71 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
73 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
75 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
76 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
77 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
78 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
79 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
80 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
81 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
82 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
83 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
84 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
85 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
86 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
87 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
88 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
89 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
90 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
91 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
92 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
93 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
94 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
95 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
96 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
97 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
99 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
100 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
101 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
102 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
103 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
104 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
105 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
106 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
107 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
108 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
109 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
110 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
111 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
112 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
113 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
114 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
115 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
117 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
118 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
119 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
120 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
121 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
122 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
124 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
125 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
126 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
127 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
128 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
129 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
130 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
131 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
132 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
133 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
134 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
135 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
136 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
137 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
138 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
139 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
140 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
141 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
142 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
143 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
144 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
145 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
147 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
149 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
150 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
151 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
152 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
153 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
154 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
155 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
156 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
157 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
158 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
159 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
5 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
6 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
7 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
8 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
10 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
11 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
17 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
18 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
19 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
20 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
21 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
22 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
23 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
24 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
25 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
26 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
29 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
30 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
31 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
32 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
33 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
34 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
35 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
36 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
43 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
44 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
51 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
58 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
59 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
65 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
66 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
68 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
71 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
74 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
75 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
81 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
84 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
85 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
86 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
87 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
91 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
94 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
99 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
100 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
102 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
104 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
105 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
107 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
109 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
110 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
112 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
125 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
126 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
129 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
130 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
133 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
135 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
137 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
142 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
145 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
147 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
149 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
153 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
154 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
155 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
156 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
158 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
161 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
162 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
163 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
164 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
169 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
170 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
171 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
177 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
180 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
181 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
182 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
183 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
184 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
185 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
186 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
195 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
196 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
201 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
202 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
203 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
204 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
207 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
3 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
4 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
5 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
6 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
7 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
8 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
9 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
10 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
11 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
12 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
13 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
14 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
15 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
16 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
17 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
18 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
19 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
20 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
22 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
23 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
24 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
25 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
26 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
28 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
30 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
33 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
35 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
36 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
37 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
41 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
47 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
48 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
54 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
55 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
57 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
59 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
62 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
63 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
69 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
70 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
72 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
73 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
74 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
77 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
80 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
81 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
82 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
87 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
88 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
89 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
91 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
93 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
94 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
96 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
98 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
101 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
102 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
103 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
105 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
115 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
117 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
120 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
121 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
125 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
127 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
129 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
132 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
133 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
136 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
137 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
138 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
140 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
143 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
145 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
146 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
149 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
150 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
151 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
152 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
154 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
158 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
160 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
161 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
163 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
165 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
166 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
168 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
171 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
173 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
174 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
175 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
177 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
178 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
181 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
182 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
183 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
190 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
201 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
202 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
203 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
204 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to Hajduk Split by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.