Mon, 2020 January 20. @ 19:11 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. Alashkert FC

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Alashkert FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Alashkert FC 3 : 1 Makedonia Skopje 1.95 3.26 3.88
1 2019.07.18 Makedonia Skopje 0 : 3 Alashkert FC 2.53 3.26 2.63
2 2019.07.25 Alashkert FC 0 : 3 Steaua Bucureşti 6.40 4.10 1.48
2 2019.08.01 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 3 Alashkert FC 1.19 6.59 11.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 38

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -38
Prediction Home Lose

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Alashkert FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (6/15)
Second 60% (9/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
2 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
3 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
4 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
5 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
6 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
7 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
9 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
10 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
11 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
12 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
13 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
14 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
15 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
17 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
18 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
19 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
20 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
21 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
22 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
23 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
24 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
25 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
26 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
27 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
28 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
29 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
30 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
31 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
32 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
33 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
34 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
35 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
37 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
39 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
40 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
41 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
42 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
43 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
45 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
47 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
49 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
50 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
51 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
52 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
53 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
54 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
55 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
56 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
57 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
59 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
60 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
61 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
62 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
63 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
64 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
65 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
66 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
68 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
69 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
70 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
71 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
72 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
73 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
74 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
75 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
76 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
77 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
78 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
79 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
80 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
81 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
82 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
83 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
84 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
85 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
86 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
88 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
89 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
91 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
92 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
93 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
94 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
95 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
96 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
97 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
98 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
99 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
100 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
101 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
102 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
103 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
104 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
105 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
106 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
108 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
109 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
110 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
112 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
113 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
114 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
115 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
116 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
117 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
118 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
119 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
120 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
121 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
122 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
123 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
124 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
125 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
126 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
128 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
129 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
130 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
131 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
132 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
133 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
135 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
136 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
137 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
138 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
139 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
141 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
142 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
143 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
144 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
145 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
146 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
147 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
148 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
149 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
150 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
151 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
152 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
153 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
155 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
156 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
157 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
158 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
159 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
2 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
3 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
4 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
5 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
7 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
8 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
9 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
10 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
11 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
12 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
13 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
15 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
18 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
19 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
21 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
22 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
23 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
24 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
25 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
26 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
28 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
50 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
52 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
55 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
61 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
63 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
64 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
66 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
67 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
70 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
71 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
77 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
80 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
81 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
83 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
85 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
88 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
95 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
97 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
99 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
100 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
101 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
105 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
107 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
108 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
115 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
117 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
122 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
125 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
128 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
132 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
133 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
135 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
137 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
139 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
147 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
148 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
149 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
151 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
153 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
154 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
158 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
159 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
163 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
164 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
167 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
170 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
171 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
172 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
173 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
174 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
176 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
177 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
179 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
187 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
188 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
189 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
193 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
195 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
198 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
200 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
204 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
205 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
7 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
8 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
9 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
14 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
15 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
16 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
17 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
20 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
21 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
22 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
23 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
26 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
31 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
46 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
48 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
51 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
52 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
57 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
59 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
60 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
62 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
63 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
66 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
67 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
68 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
69 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
70 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
75 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
77 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
78 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
80 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
81 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
83 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
85 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
87 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
92 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
94 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
95 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
97 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
98 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
101 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
102 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
105 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
106 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
107 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
109 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
112 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
113 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
114 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
117 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
119 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
120 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
122 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
127 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
129 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
131 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
132 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
133 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
134 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
136 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
137 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
138 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
139 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
148 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
149 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
150 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
151 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
153 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
154 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
158 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
160 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
162 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
163 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
164 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
165 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
167 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
170 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
171 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
173 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
174 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
177 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
178 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
179 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
189 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
193 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
194 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
195 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
204 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
205 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
206 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
207 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to Alashkert FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.