Sun, 2019 December 15. @ 22:31 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. Sturm Graz

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Sturm Graz


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Haugar Haugesund 2 : 0 Sturm Graz 3.10 3.34 2.17
2 2019.08.01 Sturm Graz 2 : 1 Haugar Haugesund 1.43 4.16 6.57


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -15
Prediction Draw/no bet

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Sturm Graz

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
2 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
3 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
4 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
5 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
6 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
8 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
9 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
10 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
12 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
13 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
14 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
15 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
17 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
18 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
19 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
20 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
21 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
22 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
23 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
24 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
25 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
26 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
27 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
29 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
30 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
31 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
32 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
33 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
34 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
35 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
36 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
37 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
38 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
39 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
40 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
41 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
42 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
43 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
44 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
45 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
46 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
47 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
48 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
49 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
50 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
51 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
52 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
53 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
54 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
55 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
56 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
57 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
58 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
60 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
61 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
62 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
63 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
64 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
65 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
66 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
67 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
68 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
70 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
71 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
72 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
73 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
74 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
75 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
77 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
78 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
79 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
80 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
81 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
82 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
83 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
84 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
85 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
86 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
87 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
88 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
89 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
90 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
91 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
92 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
94 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
95 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
96 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
97 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
98 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
100 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
102 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
103 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
104 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
105 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
106 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
107 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
108 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
109 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
110 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
111 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
112 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
113 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
114 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
115 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
118 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
119 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
120 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
121 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
123 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
124 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
125 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
127 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
128 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
131 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
132 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
133 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
134 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
135 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
137 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
138 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
139 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
140 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
141 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
142 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
143 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
144 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
145 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
146 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
148 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
149 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
150 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
151 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
152 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
153 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
154 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
156 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
157 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
158 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
159 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
3 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
4 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
5 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
6 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
14 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
19 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
22 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
23 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
24 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
25 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
26 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
29 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
35 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
36 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
49 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
53 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
57 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
58 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
60 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
61 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
66 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
67 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
71 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
73 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
77 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
78 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
81 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
83 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
85 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
93 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
95 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
96 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
100 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
101 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
103 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
107 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
111 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
112 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
115 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
120 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
125 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
132 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
135 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
136 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
139 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
140 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
146 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
148 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
150 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
151 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
154 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
156 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
158 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
163 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
164 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
165 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
168 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
169 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
170 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
174 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
175 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
177 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
183 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
187 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
188 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
190 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
194 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
197 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
200 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
201 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
202 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
203 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
205 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
8 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
9 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
13 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
14 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
15 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
16 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
17 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
18 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
19 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
20 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
23 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
27 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
28 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
29 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
34 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
35 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
45 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
49 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
53 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
56 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
57 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
64 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
66 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
67 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
68 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
69 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
73 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
74 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
77 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
79 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
81 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
89 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
92 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
96 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
97 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
98 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
99 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
103 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
107 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
108 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
109 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
111 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
116 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
119 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
121 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
124 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
128 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
131 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
132 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
136 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
138 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
145 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
147 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
149 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
152 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
153 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
154 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
155 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
158 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
160 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
161 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
162 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
163 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
166 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
167 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
170 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
171 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
174 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
175 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
176 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
177 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
182 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
184 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
185 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
186 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
188 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
192 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
196 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
198 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
199 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
200 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
201 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
202 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
203 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
204 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
206 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to Sturm Graz by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.