Tue, 2019 October 15. @ 19:46 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. Sparta Praha

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Sparta Praha


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Sparta Praha 2 : 2 Trabzonspor 2.17 3.27 3.26
3 2019.08.15 Trabzonspor 2 : 1 Sparta Praha 1.80 3.78 4.04


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Sparta Praha

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
2 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
3 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
4 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
5 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
6 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
7 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
8 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
9 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
10 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
11 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
12 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
14 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
15 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
16 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
17 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
18 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
19 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
20 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
22 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
23 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
24 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
25 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
26 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
28 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
29 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
30 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
31 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
32 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
33 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
34 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
36 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
37 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
38 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
40 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
42 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
43 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
44 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
45 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
46 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
47 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
48 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
49 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
50 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
51 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
52 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
53 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
54 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
55 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
56 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
57 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
58 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
59 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
60 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
61 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
62 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
63 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
64 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
65 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
68 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
69 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
70 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
71 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
72 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
73 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
74 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
76 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
77 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
78 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
79 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
80 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
81 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
82 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
83 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
84 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
86 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
87 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
88 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
89 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
90 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
91 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
92 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
93 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
94 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
95 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
96 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
97 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
99 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
100 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
101 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
102 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
103 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
104 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
105 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
106 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
107 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
108 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
109 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
110 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
111 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
112 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
113 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
114 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
115 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
116 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
117 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
118 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
119 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
120 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
121 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
122 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
123 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
124 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
125 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
126 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
127 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
128 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
129 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
130 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
131 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
132 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
133 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
135 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
136 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
137 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
138 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
139 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
141 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
142 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
143 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
144 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
145 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
146 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
147 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
148 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
150 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
151 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
152 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
153 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
154 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
155 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
156 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
157 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
158 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
159 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
2 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
3 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
5 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
6 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
7 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
11 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
13 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
14 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
15 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
16 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
17 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
18 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
19 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
20 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
21 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
22 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
23 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
24 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
25 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
26 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
27 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
29 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
30 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
32 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
33 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
34 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
35 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
36 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
37 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
39 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
40 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
45 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
49 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
50 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
52 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
54 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
55 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
62 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
63 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
65 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
67 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
68 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
69 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
73 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
74 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
75 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
76 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
79 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
81 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
91 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
97 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
98 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
100 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
101 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
102 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
107 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
111 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
120 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
121 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
124 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
127 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
129 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
130 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
133 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
136 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
137 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
144 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
147 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
148 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
149 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
150 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
151 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
152 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
153 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
161 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
163 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
167 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
168 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
169 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
171 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
174 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
176 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
177 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
182 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
187 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
188 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
189 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
194 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
195 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
197 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
203 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
2 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
3 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
4 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
5 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
6 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
7 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
8 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
9 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
10 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
11 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
12 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
13 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
14 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
15 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
16 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
17 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
18 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
19 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
20 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
21 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
22 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
23 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
24 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
25 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
26 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
27 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
29 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
30 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
32 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
33 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
35 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
37 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
39 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
40 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
43 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
45 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
46 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
52 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
53 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
54 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
55 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
57 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
58 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
59 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
60 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
61 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
64 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
65 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
66 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
67 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
68 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
69 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
70 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
71 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
81 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
83 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
85 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
86 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
90 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
91 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
93 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
95 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
96 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
98 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
100 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
101 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
105 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
112 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
117 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
118 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
120 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
121 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
123 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
125 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
127 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
129 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
132 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
134 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
136 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
138 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
141 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
142 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
145 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
146 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
147 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
148 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
149 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
150 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
151 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
157 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
160 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
162 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
166 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
168 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
169 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
170 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
172 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
176 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
177 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
178 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
181 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
184 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
186 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
188 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
189 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
190 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
195 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
196 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
197 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
206 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to Sparta Praha by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.