Tue, 2019 October 15. @ 18:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. Maribor Branik NK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 1.53 4.05 5.82
4 2019.08.29 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.10 3.23 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall -13
Prediction Draw/no bet

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
2 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
3 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
6 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
7 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
8 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
9 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
10 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
11 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
12 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
13 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
14 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
15 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
16 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
17 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
18 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
19 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
20 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
21 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
22 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
23 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
24 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
25 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
26 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
28 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
29 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
30 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
31 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
32 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
33 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
34 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
35 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
36 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
37 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
38 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
39 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
40 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
41 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
42 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
43 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
44 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
45 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
47 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
49 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
50 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
52 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
53 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
54 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
55 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
56 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
57 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
58 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
61 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
63 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
64 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
65 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
66 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
67 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
68 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
69 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
70 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
71 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
72 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
73 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
74 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
75 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
76 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
77 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
78 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
79 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
80 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
81 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
82 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
83 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
84 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
85 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
86 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
87 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
88 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
89 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
90 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
91 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
92 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
93 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
94 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
95 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
96 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
97 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
98 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
99 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
100 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
102 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
103 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
105 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
106 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
107 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
108 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
109 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
110 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
111 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
112 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
113 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
114 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
115 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
116 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
117 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
119 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
120 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
121 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
122 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
123 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
124 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
125 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
126 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
127 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
128 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
129 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
130 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
131 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
132 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
133 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
135 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
137 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
138 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
139 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
140 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
141 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
142 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
143 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
144 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
145 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
146 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
147 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
148 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
149 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
150 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
151 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
153 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
154 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
155 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
156 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
158 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
159 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
2 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
3 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
6 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
9 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
10 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
11 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
12 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
13 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
14 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
15 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
16 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
17 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
18 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
19 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
20 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
21 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
22 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
23 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
24 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
25 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
26 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
27 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
29 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
30 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
32 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
33 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
34 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
35 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
36 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
41 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
43 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
45 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
48 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
49 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
53 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
54 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
55 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
56 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
58 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
71 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
72 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
75 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
77 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
80 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
82 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
83 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
84 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
91 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
95 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
99 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
101 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
103 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
106 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
108 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
109 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
113 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
115 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
116 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
121 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
124 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
126 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
127 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
128 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
130 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
132 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
139 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
142 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
143 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
144 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
146 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
147 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
148 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
150 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
151 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
163 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
165 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
168 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
171 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
173 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
174 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
177 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
181 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
188 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
189 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
191 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
196 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
199 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
200 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
201 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
202 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
203 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
206 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
2 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
4 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
5 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
6 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
7 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
8 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
9 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
10 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
11 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
12 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
13 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
14 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
15 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
16 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
17 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
18 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
19 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
20 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
21 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
22 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
23 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
24 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
25 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
26 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
27 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
30 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
31 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
33 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
35 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
36 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
39 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
40 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
43 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
45 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
47 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
48 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
50 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
51 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
60 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
63 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
64 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
66 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
67 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
70 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
73 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
75 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
76 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
78 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
79 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
80 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
83 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
85 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
90 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
91 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
93 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
96 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
98 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
100 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
108 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
110 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
111 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
112 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
115 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
116 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
118 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
123 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
125 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
126 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
127 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
129 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
131 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
135 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
144 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
145 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
146 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
148 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
149 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
150 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
153 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
154 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
159 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
160 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
162 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
166 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
168 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
170 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
174 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
175 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
182 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
187 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
188 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
189 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
191 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
194 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
196 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
197 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
199 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
200 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
201 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
205 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
207 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to Maribor Branik NK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.