Mon, 2019 December 16. @ 15:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. Gilan Qabala

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Gilan Qabala


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Gilan Qabala 0 : 2 Dynamo Tbilisi 2.85 2.96 2.54
2 2019.08.01 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 : 0 Gilan Qabala 1.53 3.88 5.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Gilan Qabala

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
2 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
3 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
4 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
5 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
6 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
7 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
8 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
9 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
10 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
11 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
12 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
13 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
14 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
16 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
17 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
18 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
19 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
20 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
21 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
22 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
23 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
24 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
25 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
26 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
27 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
28 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
29 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
30 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
32 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
33 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
34 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
35 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
36 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
37 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
38 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
39 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
40 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
41 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
42 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
43 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
45 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
47 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
48 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
49 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
51 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
52 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
53 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
54 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
55 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
56 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
57 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
58 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
59 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
60 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
61 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
62 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
63 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
64 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
65 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
66 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
67 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
69 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
70 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
71 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
72 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
73 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
74 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
75 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
76 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
78 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
79 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
80 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
81 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
82 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
83 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
84 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
86 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
87 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
88 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
89 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
90 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
91 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
92 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
93 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
94 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
95 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
96 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
97 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
98 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
99 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
100 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
102 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
103 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
104 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
105 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
106 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
108 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
109 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
110 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
111 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
113 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
114 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
117 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
118 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
119 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
120 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
121 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
122 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
123 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
124 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
125 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
126 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
127 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
129 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
130 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
132 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
133 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
134 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
135 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
137 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
138 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
139 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
140 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
141 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
142 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
143 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
144 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
145 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
146 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
147 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
148 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
149 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
150 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
151 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
152 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
153 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
154 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
156 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
157 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
158 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
3 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
4 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
5 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
6 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
14 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
19 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
22 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
23 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
24 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
25 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
26 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
29 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
35 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
36 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
55 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
56 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
57 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
58 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
60 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
61 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
66 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
67 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
71 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
72 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
75 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
78 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
79 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
81 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
82 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
84 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
86 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
96 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
97 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
101 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
102 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
112 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
113 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
119 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
121 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
124 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
125 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
130 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
131 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
132 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
134 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
136 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
139 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
140 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
146 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
149 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
150 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
151 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
152 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
154 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
163 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
164 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
166 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
168 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
169 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
170 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
174 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
176 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
177 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
182 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
183 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
184 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
185 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
191 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
193 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
196 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
201 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
202 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
204 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
206 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
207 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
8 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
9 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
13 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
14 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
15 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
16 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
17 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
18 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
19 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
20 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
22 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
23 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
27 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
28 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
29 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
34 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
35 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
52 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
53 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
57 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
59 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
64 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
66 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
67 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
68 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
69 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
71 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
74 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
75 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
77 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
78 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
80 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
82 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
97 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
98 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
102 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
108 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
110 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
115 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
117 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
120 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
126 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
127 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
128 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
130 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
132 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
134 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
136 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
137 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
138 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
139 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
144 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
146 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
147 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
149 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
150 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
152 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
155 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
160 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
161 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
163 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
164 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
166 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
167 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
169 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
170 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
171 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
174 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
176 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
178 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
181 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
182 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
185 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
186 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
188 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
189 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
191 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
195 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
198 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
200 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
201 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
202 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
203 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
205 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
206 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
207 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to Gilan Qabala by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.