Wed, 2020 June 03. @ 23:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. Limassol AEL

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Limassol AEL


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Aris Saloniki 0 : 0 Limassol AEL 1.67 3.45 5.21
2 2019.08.01 Limassol AEL 0 : 1 Aris Saloniki 3.07 3.21 2.21


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Limassol AEL

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 0.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
2 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
3 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
4 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
5 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
6 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
7 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
8 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
9 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
10 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
13 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
14 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
15 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
18 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
19 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
20 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
21 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
22 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
23 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
24 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
25 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
26 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
27 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
28 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
29 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
30 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
31 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
32 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
33 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
34 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
35 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
36 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
37 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
38 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
39 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
40 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
41 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
42 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
43 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
44 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
45 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
48 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
49 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
50 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
51 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
52 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
53 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
54 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
55 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
56 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
57 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
58 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
59 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
60 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
61 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
62 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
63 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
64 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
65 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
66 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
67 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
68 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
69 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
70 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
71 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
72 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
73 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
75 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
77 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
78 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
79 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
80 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
81 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
82 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
83 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
84 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
85 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
86 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
87 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
88 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
89 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
90 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
92 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
93 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
94 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
96 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
97 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
98 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
99 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
100 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
101 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
102 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
103 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
104 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
105 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
107 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
108 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
109 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
110 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
111 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
112 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
113 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
114 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
116 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
117 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
118 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
119 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
120 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
121 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
122 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
123 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
124 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
125 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
126 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
127 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
128 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
129 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
130 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
131 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
132 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
133 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
134 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
135 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
138 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
139 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
140 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
141 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
142 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
143 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
144 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
145 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
146 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
147 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
148 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
149 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
150 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
151 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
152 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
153 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
154 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
155 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
156 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
157 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
158 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
159 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
161 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
162 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
163 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
164 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
165 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
166 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
167 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
2 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
6 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
7 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
14 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
15 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
16 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
19 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
20 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
35 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
52 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
53 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
57 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
65 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
67 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
70 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
72 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
74 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
79 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
80 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
87 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
89 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
90 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
91 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
96 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
98 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
102 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
103 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
107 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
111 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
113 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
114 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
117 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
122 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
126 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
127 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
129 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
133 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
134 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
136 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
139 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
145 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
147 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
148 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
149 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
157 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
164 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
166 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
168 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
169 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
174 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
182 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
184 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
185 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
188 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
190 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
192 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
193 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
194 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
197 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
200 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
201 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
202 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
203 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
204 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
205 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
208 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
209 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
210 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
211 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
213 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
214 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
14 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
15 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
16 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
19 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
20 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
21 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
22 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
23 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
24 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
25 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
26 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
27 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
28 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
31 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
32 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
33 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
43 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
46 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
48 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
50 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
53 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
64 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
65 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
69 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
75 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
80 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
81 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
83 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
84 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
86 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
87 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
88 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
90 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
92 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
93 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
95 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
96 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
98 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
99 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
100 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
101 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
102 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
107 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
109 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
110 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
116 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
117 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
122 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
125 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
132 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
133 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
134 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
135 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
137 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
141 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
143 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
144 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
150 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
153 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
155 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
159 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
160 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
162 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
164 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
165 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
167 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
168 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
172 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
173 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
178 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
179 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
181 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
182 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
184 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
185 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
187 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
188 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
190 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
191 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
192 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
195 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
198 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
199 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
200 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
201 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
202 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
203 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
204 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
206 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
208 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
209 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
210 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
211 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
213 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
214 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
215 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to Limassol AEL by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.