Mon, 2019 December 16. @ 14:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. La Fiorita

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

La Fiorita


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 La Fiorita 0 : 1 Engordany UE 2.16 3.29 3.27
1/8 2019.07.04 Engordany UE 2 : 1 La Fiorita 1.90 3.27 4.19


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

La Fiorita

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
2 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
3 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
4 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
5 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
6 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
8 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
9 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
10 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
12 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
13 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
14 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
15 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
16 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
17 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
18 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
19 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
21 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
22 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
23 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
24 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
25 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
26 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
27 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
28 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
29 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
30 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
31 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
32 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
33 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
34 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
35 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
36 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
37 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
38 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
39 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
40 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
41 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
42 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
43 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
44 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
45 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
46 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
47 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
48 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
49 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
50 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
51 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
52 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
53 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
54 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
55 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
56 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
57 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
58 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
59 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
60 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
61 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
62 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
63 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
64 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
65 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
66 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
67 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
68 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
69 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
70 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
71 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
72 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
73 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
74 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
75 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
76 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
77 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
78 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
79 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
84 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
85 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
86 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
87 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
88 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
89 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
90 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
91 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
92 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
93 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
94 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
95 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
96 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
97 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
99 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
100 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
101 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
102 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
103 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
104 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
106 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
107 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
108 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
109 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
110 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
111 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
113 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
114 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
115 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
117 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
118 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
119 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
120 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
121 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
122 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
123 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
124 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
126 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
128 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
129 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
130 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
131 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
132 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
133 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
134 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
135 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
136 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
138 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
139 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
140 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
141 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
142 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
143 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
144 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
145 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
146 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
147 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
148 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
149 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
151 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
152 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
153 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
154 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
155 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
156 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
158 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
159 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
3 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
4 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
5 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
6 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
14 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
19 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
22 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
23 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
24 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
25 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
26 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
29 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
35 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
36 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
52 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
53 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
57 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
59 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
60 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
62 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
64 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
67 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
68 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
70 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
74 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
78 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
79 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
82 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
85 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
87 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
92 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
96 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
97 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
104 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
105 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
110 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
113 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
117 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
120 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
121 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
123 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
125 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
132 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
136 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
139 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
140 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
144 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
146 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
150 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
153 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
156 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
158 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
163 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
164 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
166 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
169 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
170 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
171 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
173 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
175 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
176 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
177 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
178 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
181 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
184 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
190 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
194 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
195 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
197 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
198 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
201 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
203 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
206 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
8 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
9 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
13 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
14 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
15 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
16 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
17 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
18 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
19 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
20 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
22 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
23 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
27 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
28 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
29 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
34 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
35 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
46 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
48 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
49 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
53 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
56 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
58 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
63 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
65 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
66 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
67 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
69 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
70 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
73 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
74 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
78 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
83 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
92 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
99 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
100 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
101 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
109 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
110 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
113 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
116 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
117 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
119 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
121 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
128 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
132 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
134 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
136 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
137 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
141 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
143 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
147 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
149 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
151 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
155 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
156 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
160 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
161 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
162 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
164 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
166 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
167 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
168 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
169 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
170 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
171 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
172 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
174 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
175 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
176 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
180 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
182 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
183 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
187 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
189 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
193 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
196 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
197 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
198 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
199 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
200 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
202 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
204 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
205 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
207 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to La Fiorita by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.