Sun, 2019 October 20. @ 05:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. Austria Wien

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Austria Wien


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Austria Wien 1 : 2 Appolon Limassol 2.12 3.31 3.33
3 2019.08.15 Appolon Limassol 3 : 1 Austria Wien 1.80 3.82 3.91


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Austria Wien

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
2 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
3 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
4 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
5 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
6 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
7 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
8 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
9 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
10 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
11 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
12 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
14 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
15 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
16 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
17 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
18 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
19 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
20 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
22 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
24 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
25 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
26 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
27 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
28 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
29 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
30 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
31 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
32 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
33 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
34 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
35 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
37 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
38 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
40 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
41 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
42 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
43 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
44 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
45 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
46 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
47 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
49 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
50 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
51 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
52 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
54 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
55 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
57 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
58 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
59 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
60 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
61 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
62 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
63 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
64 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
65 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
66 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
67 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
68 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
70 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
72 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
73 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
74 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
75 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
76 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
77 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
78 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
79 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
81 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
82 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
83 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
84 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
85 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
86 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
87 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
88 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
89 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
90 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
92 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
93 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
94 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
95 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
96 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
97 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
98 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
99 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
100 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
101 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
102 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
103 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
104 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
105 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
106 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
107 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
108 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
109 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
111 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
112 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
113 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
114 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
115 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
116 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
117 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
118 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
119 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
120 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
121 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
123 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
124 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
125 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
126 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
127 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
128 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
129 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
130 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
131 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
132 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
133 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
134 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
135 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
136 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
138 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
139 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
140 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
141 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
143 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
144 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
145 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
146 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
147 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
148 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
149 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
150 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
151 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
152 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
153 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
154 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
155 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
156 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
157 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
158 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
159 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
5 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
6 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
7 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
8 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
9 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
11 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
12 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
13 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
15 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
16 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
17 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
18 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
19 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
20 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
21 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
22 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
23 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
24 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
25 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
26 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
27 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
28 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
29 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
30 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
32 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
33 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
34 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
35 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
36 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
39 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
43 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
45 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
48 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
52 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
53 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
54 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
62 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
65 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
66 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
68 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
71 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
73 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
74 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
76 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
82 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
83 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
85 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
87 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
91 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
92 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
100 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
101 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
102 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
106 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
107 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
113 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
114 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
125 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
128 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
132 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
133 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
136 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
140 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
141 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
143 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
144 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
146 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
154 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
157 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
159 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
160 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
162 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
165 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
167 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
168 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
170 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
172 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
176 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
179 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
180 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
181 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
182 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
183 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
184 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
187 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
188 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
189 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
194 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
198 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
199 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
205 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
206 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
207 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
3 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
4 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
5 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
6 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
7 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
8 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
9 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
10 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
11 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
12 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
13 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
14 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
15 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
16 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
17 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
18 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
19 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
20 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
22 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
23 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
24 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
25 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
26 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
33 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
35 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
37 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
38 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
39 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
43 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
44 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
51 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
54 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
55 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
57 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
59 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
62 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
63 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
64 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
69 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
70 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
73 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
74 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
75 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
77 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
80 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
82 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
88 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
89 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
90 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
91 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
95 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
99 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
100 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
101 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
103 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
106 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
108 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
111 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
115 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
117 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
119 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
123 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
127 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
129 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
130 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
131 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
132 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
135 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
136 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
139 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
141 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
148 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
152 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
154 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
155 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
157 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
158 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
161 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
164 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
167 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
168 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
169 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
171 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
172 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
173 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
175 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
176 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
177 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
179 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
181 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
183 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
185 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
187 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
191 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
197 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
198 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
204 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
205 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
206 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to Austria Wien by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.