Sun, 2019 December 15. @ 22:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. Ludogorets Razgrad

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Ludogorets Razgrad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Valur Reykjavík 1 : 1 Ludogorets Razgrad 8.23 4.42 1.37
2 2019.08.01 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 : 0 Valur Reykjavík 1.13 7.50 14.70
3 2019.08.08 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 : 0 Llansantffraid 1.14 7.45 14.60
3 2019.08.15 Llansantffraid 0 : 4 Ludogorets Razgrad 6.20 4.34 1.46
4 2019.08.22 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 1.53 4.05 5.82
4 2019.08.29 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.10 3.23 2.27
1 2019.09.19 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 : 1 CSKA Moskva 2.62 3.08 2.91
2 2019.10.03 Ferencvárosi TC 0 : 3 Ludogorets Razgrad 2.70 3.21 2.69
3 2019.10.24 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 1 Espaňol Barcelona 2.38 3.29 3.05
4 2019.11.07 Espaňol Barcelona 6 : 0 Ludogorets Razgrad 1.86 3.40 4.47
5 2019.11.28 CSKA Moskva 1 : 1 Ludogorets Razgrad 2.00 3.51 3.75
6 2019.12.12 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 : 1 Ferencvárosi TC 1.71 3.59 5.33


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 30
Overall Season progress graph 17

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -30
Overall -17
Prediction Home Lose

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Ludogorets Razgrad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Away 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Overall 41.67% (5/12) 58.33% (7/12) 75% (9/12) 25% (3/12)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (4/12)
Lose to nil 16.67% (2/12)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/12)
By 2 goals or more 41.67% (5/12)

Goals scored/game 2.17
Goals received/game 1.08
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 41.67% (5/12)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 3 1 3 1 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6)
Away 83.33% (5/6) 66.67% (4/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (6/12) 41.67% (5/12)
Ties 16.67% (2/12) 41.67% (5/12)
Lost 33.33% (4/12) 16.67% (2/12)

Number of goals in halves
First 46.15% (18/39)
Second 53.85% (21/39)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
2 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
3 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
4 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
5 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
6 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
7 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
8 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
10 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
11 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
13 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
14 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
15 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
17 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
18 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
19 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
20 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
21 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
22 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
23 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
24 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
25 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
26 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
27 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
28 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
29 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
30 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
31 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
32 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
33 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
34 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
35 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
36 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
38 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
39 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
40 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
41 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
42 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
44 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
46 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
47 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
48 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
50 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
51 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
52 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
53 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
55 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
56 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
57 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
58 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
59 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
60 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
61 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
62 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
63 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
64 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
66 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
68 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
69 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
70 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
71 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
72 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
74 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
75 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
76 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
77 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
78 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
79 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
80 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
81 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
82 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
83 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
84 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
85 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
86 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
87 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
88 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
90 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
91 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
92 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
93 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
94 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
95 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
96 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
97 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
98 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
100 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
102 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
103 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
104 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
105 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
106 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
107 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
108 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
109 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
110 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
111 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
112 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
113 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
114 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
115 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
116 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
117 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
118 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
119 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
121 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
122 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
123 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
124 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
125 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
126 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
127 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
128 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
129 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
131 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
132 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
133 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
134 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
135 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
136 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
137 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
138 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
139 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
140 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
141 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
142 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
143 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
144 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
145 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
146 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
147 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
148 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
149 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
150 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
151 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
152 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
154 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
156 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
157 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
158 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
159 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
2 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
3 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
4 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
5 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
7 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
8 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
9 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
10 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
11 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
12 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
13 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
14 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
18 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
19 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
21 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
22 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
23 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
24 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
25 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
26 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
27 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
50 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
52 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
56 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
60 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
63 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
67 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
69 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
71 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
76 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
79 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
80 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
83 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
86 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
93 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
94 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
95 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
96 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
98 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
99 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
102 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
104 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
105 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
106 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
110 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
116 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
117 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
119 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
122 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
125 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
129 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
130 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
133 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
136 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
137 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
143 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
147 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
149 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
151 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
155 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
156 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
158 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
160 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
161 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
163 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
164 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
168 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
169 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
172 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
173 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
175 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
177 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
184 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
185 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
186 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
187 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
188 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
192 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
195 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
198 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
199 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
203 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
204 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
7 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
8 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
9 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
14 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
15 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
16 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
20 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
21 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
22 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
23 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
26 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
29 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
30 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
46 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
48 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
52 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
56 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
59 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
62 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
63 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
64 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
65 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
67 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
68 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
76 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
77 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
79 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
82 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
83 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
84 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
90 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
91 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
92 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
93 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
94 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
96 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
99 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
100 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
101 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
103 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
105 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
107 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
111 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
113 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
114 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
115 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
116 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
118 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
124 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
125 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
127 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
128 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
129 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
130 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
131 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
132 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
135 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
136 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
137 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
143 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
147 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
151 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
155 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
157 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
158 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
159 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
160 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
161 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
162 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
163 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
164 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
165 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
168 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
172 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
175 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
177 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
178 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
184 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
185 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
186 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
188 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
192 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
194 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
195 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
200 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
203 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
204 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
205 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
207 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to Ludogorets Razgrad by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.