Thu, 2020 August 06. @ 08:28 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. Young Boys Bern

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Young Boys Bern


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 FC Porto 2 : 1 Young Boys Bern 1.53 4.21 6.21
2 2019.10.03 Young Boys Bern 2 : 1 Glasgow Rangers 2.05 3.58 3.51
3 2019.10.24 Young Boys Bern 2 : 0 Feyenoord 1.87 3.95 3.82
4 2019.11.07 Feyenoord 1 : 1 Young Boys Bern 2.14 3.72 3.16
5 2019.11.28 Young Boys Bern 1 : 2 FC Porto 2.80 3.48 2.44
6 2019.12.12 Glasgow Rangers 1 : 1 Young Boys Bern 1.71 4.00 4.62


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 18
Overall Season progress graph 25

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -18
Overall -25
Prediction Home Lose

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Young Boys Bern

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.17
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 3 3 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 0% (0/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (9/15)
Second 40% (6/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
2 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
3 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
4 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
5 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
6 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
7 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
8 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
9 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
10 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
11 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
12 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
13 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
14 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
16 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
17 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
18 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
19 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
20 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
21 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
22 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
23 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
25 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
26 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
27 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
28 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
29 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
31 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
33 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
34 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
35 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
36 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
37 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
38 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
39 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
40 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
41 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
42 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
43 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
44 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
45 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
46 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
47 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
48 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
49 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
50 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
52 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
53 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
54 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
55 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
56 Shahtior Donetsk 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 +2
57 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
58 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
59 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
61 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
63 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
64 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
65 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
66 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
68 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
69 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
70 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
71 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
72 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
73 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
74 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
75 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
76 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
77 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
78 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
79 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
80 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
81 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
82 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
83 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
85 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
86 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
87 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
88 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
89 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
90 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
91 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
93 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
95 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
96 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
97 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
98 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
100 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
101 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
102 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
103 Inter Milan 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 +3
104 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
105 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
106 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
107 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
108 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
109 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
110 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
111 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
112 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
113 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
114 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
115 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
117 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
118 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
119 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
120 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
121 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
122 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
123 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
124 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
126 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
127 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
128 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
129 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
130 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
131 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
132 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
133 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
134 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
135 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
136 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
137 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
138 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
139 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
140 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
141 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
142 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
143 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
144 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
145 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
146 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
148 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
149 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
150 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
151 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
152 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
153 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
154 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
155 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
156 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
157 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
158 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
159 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
160 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
161 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
162 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
163 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
164 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
165 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
166 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
167 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 10 7 2 1 23:4 +19 13 4 6 +3
172 LASK Linz 10 5 2 3 15:12 +3 13 4 6 -2
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 9 5 0 4 11:8 +3 12 5 4 -2
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 10 5 2 3 15:13 +2 11 3 7 -2
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 10 5 1 4 12:16 -4 10 3 7 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 12 5 4 3 15:9 +6 9 9 3 +1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 5 5 0 0 15:0 +15 9 1 4 +5
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
17 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
18 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
19 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
28 FC Kobenhavn 6 3 2 0 9:0 +9 4 4 2 +1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
49 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
50 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
51 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
63 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
65 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
67 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Shahtior Donetsk 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
71 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
72 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
74 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
76 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
77 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
82 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
85 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
87 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
91 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
94 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
97 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
98 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
99 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
108 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
109 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
110 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
112 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
115 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
116 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
120 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
123 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
125 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
127 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
129 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
137 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
141 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
145 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
146 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
147 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
148 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
162 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
163 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
168 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
172 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
174 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
175 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
179 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
180 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
181 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
182 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
183 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
184 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
186 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
191 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
192 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
193 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
196 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
203 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
204 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
206 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
207 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
209 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
210 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
211 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
212 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
213 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
215 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 0 0 11:11 0 6 0 5 -2
7 Getafe 5 2 0 0 6:7 -1 6 2 3 -2
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
13 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 0 14:6 +8 5 2 3 -1
14 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
16 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
17 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 LASK Linz 5 1 2 0 11:6 +5 4 2 3 -1
20 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
22 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
23 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 9:3 +6 4 3 2 +1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
45 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
47 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
50 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
59 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
61 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
63 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
64 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
67 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
69 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
70 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
72 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
74 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
75 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
76 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
77 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
78 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
79 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
80 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
81 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
82 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
83 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
85 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
94 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
95 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
96 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
101 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
102 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
105 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
106 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
107 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
113 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
114 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
115 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
117 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
118 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
119 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
120 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
122 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
126 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
134 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
135 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
138 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
139 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
142 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
143 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
144 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
145 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
148 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
151 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
156 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
157 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
158 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
159 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
160 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
161 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
165 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
166 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
167 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
171 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
173 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
174 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
178 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
179 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
180 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
181 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
182 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
183 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
184 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
186 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
187 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
188 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
190 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
192 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
193 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
194 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
196 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
197 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
200 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
201 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
205 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
206 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
207 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
212 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
213 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
215 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to Young Boys Bern by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.