Sun, 2019 October 20. @ 04:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. Milsami Orhei

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.02 13.60 58.60
1 2019.07.18 Milsami Orhei 1 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 8.40 5.14 1.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.09.15 Milsami Orhei 0 : 0 Speranta 2.16 3.15 3.13
2019.06.21 Speranta 0 : 1 Milsami Orhei 2.96 3.27 2.24
2019.04.27 Milsami Orhei 1 : 1 Speranta 1.76 3.48 4.39
2018.11.10 Speranta 1 : 0 Milsami Orhei 3.48 3.11 2.01
2018.09.16 Milsami Orhei 0 : 1 Speranta 1.42 4.29 6.01
2018.06.24 Speranta 1 : 2 Milsami Orhei 8.01 4.52 1.31
2018.05.05 Milsami Orhei 0 : 1 Speranta - - -
2017.09.16 Speranta 1 : 3 Milsami Orhei 5.31 3.65 1.54
2017.07.09 Milsami Orhei 0 : 1 Speranta - - -
2017.04.14 Milsami Orhei 1 : 0 Speranta 1.16 6.00 13.06
2016.11.30 Speranta 0 : 2 Milsami Orhei 5.67 3.87 1.50
2016.09.21 Milsami Orhei 4 : 0 Speranta 1.33 4.68 7.25
2016.03.18 Speranta 0 : 4 Milsami Orhei 2.74 3.31 2.28
2015.11.01 Speranta 1 : 0 Milsami Orhei 6.00 4.58 1.40
2015.08.15 Milsami Orhei 5 : 0 Speranta - - -
2014.03.21 Milsami Orhei 3 : 1 Speranta 1.10 8.06 14.50
2013.10.20 Speranta 2 : 3 Milsami Orhei 8.50 5.50 1.23
2013.07.28 Milsami Orhei 6 : 0 Speranta 1.25 4.75 10.00
2013.05.03 Milsami Orhei 2 : 1 Speranta 1.15 7.08 10.58
2012.11.17 Speranta 0 : 1 Milsami Orhei 8.75 4.40 1.30
2012.08.19 Milsami Orhei 3 : 2 Speranta 1.30 4.38 8.42

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
2 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
3 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
5 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
6 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
7 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
8 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
9 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
10 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
11 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
12 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
13 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
14 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
15 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
16 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
17 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
18 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
19 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
20 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
21 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
22 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
23 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
24 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
25 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
26 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
28 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
29 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
30 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
31 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
32 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
34 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
35 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
36 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
38 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
39 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
40 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
42 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
43 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
44 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
45 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
46 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
48 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
49 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
50 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
51 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
52 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
53 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
54 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
55 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
57 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
58 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
59 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
60 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
61 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
62 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
63 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
64 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
65 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
66 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
67 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
68 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
69 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
71 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
72 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
73 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
74 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
75 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
76 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
77 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
78 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
79 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
80 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
81 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
82 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
83 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
84 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
85 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
86 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
87 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
88 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
89 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
90 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
91 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
92 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
93 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
94 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
96 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
97 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
98 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
99 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
101 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
102 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
103 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
104 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
105 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
106 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
107 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
108 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
109 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
110 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
111 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
112 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
113 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
114 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
115 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
116 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
117 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
118 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
119 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
120 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
121 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
123 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
124 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
125 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
126 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
127 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
128 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
129 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
130 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
131 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
132 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
133 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
134 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
135 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
136 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
137 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
138 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
139 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
140 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
141 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
142 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
143 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
144 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
145 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
147 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
148 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
150 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
151 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
152 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
153 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
154 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
156 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
157 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
158 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
159 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
2 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
3 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
4 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
5 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
7 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
8 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
11 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
14 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
15 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
16 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
17 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
18 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
19 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
20 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
21 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
22 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
23 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
24 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
25 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
26 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
27 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
28 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
29 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
30 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
32 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
33 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
34 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
35 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
36 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
37 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
42 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
44 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
45 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
47 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
49 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
52 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
53 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
55 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
60 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
63 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
64 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
66 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
68 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
71 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
78 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
79 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
81 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
85 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
86 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
91 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
92 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
101 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
107 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
111 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
112 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
115 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
118 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
119 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
121 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
122 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
124 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
125 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
132 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
136 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
139 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
141 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
142 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
145 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
146 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
147 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
148 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
152 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
155 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
158 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
159 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
160 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
161 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
162 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
165 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
166 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
168 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
175 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
176 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
177 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
181 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
183 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
185 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
187 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
195 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
196 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
202 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
203 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
204 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
207 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
2 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
4 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
5 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
6 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
7 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
8 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
9 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
10 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
11 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
12 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
13 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
14 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
15 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
16 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
17 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
18 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
19 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
20 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
21 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
22 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
23 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
24 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
25 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
26 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
27 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
32 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
34 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
35 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
37 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
38 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
40 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
41 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
42 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
44 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
45 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
46 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
50 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
52 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
53 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
55 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
56 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
58 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
60 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
62 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
67 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
68 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
70 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
71 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
73 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
75 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
79 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
82 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
83 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
84 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
85 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
87 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
90 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
91 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
96 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
98 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
99 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
103 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
107 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
108 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
110 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
111 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
113 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
114 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
115 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
117 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
119 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
120 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
127 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
132 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
134 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
135 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
137 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
138 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
144 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
146 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
148 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
149 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
150 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
152 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
155 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
156 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
157 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
159 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
163 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
164 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
165 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
166 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
175 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
177 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
182 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
183 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
184 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
186 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
196 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
197 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
199 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
201 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
204 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
205 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2

Here you can check how Speranta compares to Milsami Orhei by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.