Sat, 2020 January 18. @ 16:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. Milsami Orhei

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.02 13.60 58.60
1 2019.07.18 Milsami Orhei 1 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 8.40 5.14 1.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.11.09 Speranta 2 : 1 Milsami Orhei - - -
2019.09.15 Milsami Orhei 0 : 0 Speranta 2.16 3.15 3.13
2019.06.21 Speranta 0 : 1 Milsami Orhei 2.96 3.27 2.24
2019.04.27 Milsami Orhei 1 : 1 Speranta 1.76 3.48 4.39
2018.11.10 Speranta 1 : 0 Milsami Orhei 3.48 3.11 2.01
2018.09.16 Milsami Orhei 0 : 1 Speranta 1.42 4.29 6.01
2018.06.24 Speranta 1 : 2 Milsami Orhei 8.01 4.52 1.31
2018.05.05 Milsami Orhei 0 : 1 Speranta - - -
2017.09.16 Speranta 1 : 3 Milsami Orhei 5.31 3.65 1.54
2017.07.09 Milsami Orhei 0 : 1 Speranta - - -
2017.04.14 Milsami Orhei 1 : 0 Speranta 1.16 6.00 13.06
2016.11.30 Speranta 0 : 2 Milsami Orhei 5.67 3.87 1.50
2016.09.21 Milsami Orhei 4 : 0 Speranta 1.33 4.68 7.25
2016.03.18 Speranta 0 : 4 Milsami Orhei 2.74 3.31 2.28
2015.11.01 Speranta 1 : 0 Milsami Orhei 6.00 4.58 1.40
2015.08.15 Milsami Orhei 5 : 0 Speranta - - -
2014.03.21 Milsami Orhei 3 : 1 Speranta 1.10 8.06 14.50
2013.10.20 Speranta 2 : 3 Milsami Orhei 8.50 5.50 1.23
2013.07.28 Milsami Orhei 6 : 0 Speranta 1.25 4.75 10.00
2013.05.03 Milsami Orhei 2 : 1 Speranta 1.15 7.08 10.58
2012.11.17 Speranta 0 : 1 Milsami Orhei 8.75 4.40 1.30
2012.08.19 Milsami Orhei 3 : 2 Speranta 1.30 4.38 8.42

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
2 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
3 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
4 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
5 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
6 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
8 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
9 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
10 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
13 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
14 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
15 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
16 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
17 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
18 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
19 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
20 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
21 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
22 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
23 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
24 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
25 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
26 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
27 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
28 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
29 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
30 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
31 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
33 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
34 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
35 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
36 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
37 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
38 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
39 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
40 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
41 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
42 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
43 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
44 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
45 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
46 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
47 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
48 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
50 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
51 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
52 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
53 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
54 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
55 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
56 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
57 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
58 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
59 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
60 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
62 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
63 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
64 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
65 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
66 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
67 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
68 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
69 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
70 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
71 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
72 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
73 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
75 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
76 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
77 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
78 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
79 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
80 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
81 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
82 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
83 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
84 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
86 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
88 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
89 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
91 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
92 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
93 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
96 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
97 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
98 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
99 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
102 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
103 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
104 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
105 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
106 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
107 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
108 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
109 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
110 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
111 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
112 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
113 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
114 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
115 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
116 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
118 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
119 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
120 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
121 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
122 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
124 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
125 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
127 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
128 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
131 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
132 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
133 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
134 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
135 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
136 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
137 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
138 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
139 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
140 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
141 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
142 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
143 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
145 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
147 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
148 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
149 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
150 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
151 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
152 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
153 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
154 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
155 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
156 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
157 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
158 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
159 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
2 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
5 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
6 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
7 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
16 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
19 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
20 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
21 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
22 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
23 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
24 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
25 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
26 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
35 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
36 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
50 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
51 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
54 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
62 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
64 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
66 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
67 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
70 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
75 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
76 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
77 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
81 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
83 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
88 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
89 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
92 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
94 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
95 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
96 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
97 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
107 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
108 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
112 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
113 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
115 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
118 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
120 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
124 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
131 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
132 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
136 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
144 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
147 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
149 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
151 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
156 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
159 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
160 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
162 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
164 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
165 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
167 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
173 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
174 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
175 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
177 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
178 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
179 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
180 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
184 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
185 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
186 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
187 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
188 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
194 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
200 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
203 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
204 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
206 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
207 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
8 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
9 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
10 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
11 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
12 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
13 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
14 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
15 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
16 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
17 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
18 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
19 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
20 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
21 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
22 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
23 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
27 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
30 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
31 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
34 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
35 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
45 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
46 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
47 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
49 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
50 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
52 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
54 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
59 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
63 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
66 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
67 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
68 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
72 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
73 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
75 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
76 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
78 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
79 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
80 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
82 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
85 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
89 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
91 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
92 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
93 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
94 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
105 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
107 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
109 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
110 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
111 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
112 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
117 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
121 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
122 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
128 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
129 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
133 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
134 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
141 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
144 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
146 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
148 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
149 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
157 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
158 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
161 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
163 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
164 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
165 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
166 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
171 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
172 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
173 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
174 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
176 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
177 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
178 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
179 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
180 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
182 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
183 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
185 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
186 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
187 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
188 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
193 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
196 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
197 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
199 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
201 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
202 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
206 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
207 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to Milsami Orhei by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.