Sun, 2019 October 20. @ 05:11 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. Illichivets Mariupol

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Illichivets Mariupol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Illichivets Mariupol 0 : 0 AZ Alkmaar 6.76 4.11 1.51
3 2019.08.15 AZ Alkmaar 4 : 0 Illichivets Mariupol 1.16 6.93 15.85


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Illichivets Mariupol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
2 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
3 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
4 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
5 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
6 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
7 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
8 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
9 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
10 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
12 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
13 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
14 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
16 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
17 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
18 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
19 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
20 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
22 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
23 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
24 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
25 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
26 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
27 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
28 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
29 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
30 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
31 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
32 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
34 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
35 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
36 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
38 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
39 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
40 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
42 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
43 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
44 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
45 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
47 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
48 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
49 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
50 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
51 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
52 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
53 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
54 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
55 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
57 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
58 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
59 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
60 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
61 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
62 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
64 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
65 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
66 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
67 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
68 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
69 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
70 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
72 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
73 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
74 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
75 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
76 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
77 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
78 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
79 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
80 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
81 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
82 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
83 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
84 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
85 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
86 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
87 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
89 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
90 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
91 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
92 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
93 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
94 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
95 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
97 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
98 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
99 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
100 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
101 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
102 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
103 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
104 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
105 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
106 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
108 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
109 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
111 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
112 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
113 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
114 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
115 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
116 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
117 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
118 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
120 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
121 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
122 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
123 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
124 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
125 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
126 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
127 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
128 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
129 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
131 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
132 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
133 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
134 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
135 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
136 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
137 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
138 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
139 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
140 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
141 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
142 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
143 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
144 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
145 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
146 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
147 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
148 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
149 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
150 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
151 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
152 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
153 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
154 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
155 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
156 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
157 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
158 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
159 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
2 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
3 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
4 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
5 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
7 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
8 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
9 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
11 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
13 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
15 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
16 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
17 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
18 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
19 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
20 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
21 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
22 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
23 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
24 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
25 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
26 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
29 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
30 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
31 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
32 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
33 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
34 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
35 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
36 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
39 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
40 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
41 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
45 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
48 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
49 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
52 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
54 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
58 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
59 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
60 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
63 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
69 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
76 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
77 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
78 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
79 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
82 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
83 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
84 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
89 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
90 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
93 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
98 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
100 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
103 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
104 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
105 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
108 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
109 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
115 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
116 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
120 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
122 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
128 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
129 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
135 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
138 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
139 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
142 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
144 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
146 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
152 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
153 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
155 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
156 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
157 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
159 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
160 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
164 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
170 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
171 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
172 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
174 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
176 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
177 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
181 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
182 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
184 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
186 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
191 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
195 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
198 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
199 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
203 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
204 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
205 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
207 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
2 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
3 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
4 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
5 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
6 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
7 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
8 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
9 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
10 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
11 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
12 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
13 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
14 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
15 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
17 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
18 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
19 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
20 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
21 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
22 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
23 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
24 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
25 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
26 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
29 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
30 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
33 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
34 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
36 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
37 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
38 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
40 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
41 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
42 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
44 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
46 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
48 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
49 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
54 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
57 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
59 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
61 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
66 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
67 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
69 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
70 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
72 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
74 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
75 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
77 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
78 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
79 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
81 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
84 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
88 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
89 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
91 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
93 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
95 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
96 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
97 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
98 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
101 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
106 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
107 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
108 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
109 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
110 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
111 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
113 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
115 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
119 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
124 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
125 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
133 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
136 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
138 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
141 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
142 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
143 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
145 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
146 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
147 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
149 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
150 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
151 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
153 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
154 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
155 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
158 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
162 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
165 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
170 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
171 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
174 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
176 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
177 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
184 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
185 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
187 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
190 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
194 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
196 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
199 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
200 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
204 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
205 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to Illichivets Mariupol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.