Mon, 2019 December 16. @ 14:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. Appolon Limassol

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Appolon Limassol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Spyris Kaunas 0 : 2 Appolon Limassol 6.61 4.53 1.41
1 2019.07.18 Appolon Limassol 4 : 0 Spyris Kaunas 1.13 8.02 15.25
2 2019.07.25 Shamrock Rovers 2 : 1 Appolon Limassol 3.10 3.05 2.29
2 2019.08.01 Appolon Limassol 2 : 1 Shamrock Rovers 1.42 4.21 6.99
3 2019.08.08 Austria Wien 1 : 2 Appolon Limassol 2.12 3.31 3.33
3 2019.08.15 Appolon Limassol 3 : 1 Austria Wien 1.80 3.82 3.91
4 2019.08.22 PSV Eindhoven 3 : 0 Appolon Limassol 1.36 4.81 7.59
4 2019.08.29 Appolon Limassol 0 : 4 PSV Eindhoven 3.09 3.55 2.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 24
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -24
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Appolon Limassol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 12.5% (1/8) 87.5% (7/8) 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (2/8)
Lose to nil 25% (2/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (2/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 25% (2/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 4 3 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8)
Ties 62.5% (5/8) 0% (0/8)
Lost 0% (0/8) 37.5% (3/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (10/26)
Second 61.54% (16/26)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
2 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
3 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
4 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
5 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
6 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
7 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
8 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
9 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
10 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
12 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
13 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
14 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
15 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
16 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
17 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
18 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
19 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
20 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
21 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
22 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
23 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
24 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
25 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
26 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
27 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
29 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
30 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
31 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
32 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
33 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
34 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
35 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
36 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
37 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
38 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
39 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
40 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
42 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
43 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
44 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
45 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
46 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
48 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
49 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
50 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
51 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
52 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
53 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
54 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
56 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
57 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
58 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
59 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
60 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
61 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
62 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
63 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
64 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
66 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
67 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
68 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
69 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
70 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
71 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
72 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
74 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
75 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
76 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
77 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
78 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
79 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
80 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
81 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
82 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
83 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
84 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
85 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
86 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
87 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
88 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
89 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
91 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
92 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
93 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
94 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
95 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
96 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
97 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
98 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
99 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
100 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
101 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
102 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
104 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
105 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
106 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
107 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
108 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
109 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
110 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
111 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
113 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
114 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
115 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
116 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
117 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
120 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
121 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
122 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
123 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
125 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
126 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
128 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
129 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
130 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
132 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
133 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
134 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
135 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
136 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
137 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
138 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
139 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
140 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
141 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
142 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
143 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
144 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
145 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
146 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
147 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
148 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
149 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
150 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
151 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
152 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
153 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
154 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
155 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
156 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
158 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
159 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
3 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
4 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
5 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
6 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
14 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
19 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
22 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
23 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
24 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
25 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
26 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
29 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
35 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
36 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
54 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
55 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
59 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
60 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
63 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
64 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
69 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
70 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
71 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
77 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
79 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
80 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
81 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
82 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
83 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
85 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
95 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
98 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
99 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
105 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
115 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
116 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
118 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
122 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
123 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
128 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
132 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
134 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
135 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
137 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
138 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
139 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
147 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
148 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
149 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
151 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
153 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
156 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
161 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
164 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
166 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
167 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
169 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
173 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
174 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
177 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
179 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
182 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
183 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
187 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
189 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
190 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
191 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
193 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
196 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
199 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
203 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
204 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
206 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
207 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
8 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
9 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
13 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
14 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
15 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
16 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
17 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
18 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
19 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
20 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
22 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
23 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
27 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
28 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
29 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
34 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
35 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
50 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
51 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
52 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
56 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
58 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
64 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
66 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
68 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
69 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
71 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
73 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
75 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
76 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
78 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
79 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
80 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
81 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
86 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
94 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
95 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
100 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
101 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
108 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
111 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
114 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
115 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
118 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
119 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
124 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
128 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
130 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
131 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
132 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
134 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
135 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
137 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
138 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
142 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
144 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
147 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
148 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
149 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
151 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
158 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
160 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
161 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
162 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
164 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
165 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
167 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
169 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
170 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
171 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
172 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
173 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
177 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
180 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
183 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
184 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
185 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
187 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
189 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
195 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
198 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
199 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
200 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
202 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
203 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
204 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
205 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
206 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
207 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to Appolon Limassol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.