Tue, 2019 October 15. @ 18:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. Tre Penne

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Tre Penne


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.23 Tre Penne 0 : 5 Suduva Marijampole 16.60 7.27 1.13
2 2019.07.30 Suduva Marijampole 5 : 0 Tre Penne 1.02 16.38 40.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Tre Penne

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
2 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
3 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
5 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
6 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
7 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
8 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
9 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
10 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
11 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
12 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
13 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
14 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
15 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
17 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
18 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
19 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
21 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
22 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
23 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
24 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
25 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
27 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
28 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
29 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
30 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
31 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
32 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
33 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
34 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
35 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
36 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
37 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
38 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
39 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
40 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
41 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
42 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
43 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
44 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
45 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
46 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
47 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
48 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
49 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
51 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
52 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
53 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
54 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
55 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
56 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
57 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
58 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
59 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
60 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
61 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
62 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
63 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
64 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
65 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
66 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
67 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
68 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
69 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
70 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
71 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
72 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
73 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
74 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
75 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
76 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
77 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
78 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
79 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
80 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
81 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
82 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
83 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
84 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
86 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
88 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
89 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
90 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
91 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
92 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
93 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
94 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
95 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
96 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
97 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
98 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
99 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
102 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
103 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
104 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
105 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
106 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
108 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
109 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
110 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
111 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
112 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
114 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
115 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
116 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
117 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
118 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
119 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
120 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
121 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
122 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
123 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
124 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
125 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
126 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
127 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
128 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
129 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
130 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
131 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
132 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
133 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
134 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
137 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
138 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
139 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
141 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
142 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
143 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
145 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
146 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
147 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
148 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
149 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
150 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
151 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
152 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
153 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
154 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
155 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
156 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
158 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
159 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
2 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
3 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
6 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
9 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
10 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
11 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
12 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
13 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
14 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
15 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
16 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
17 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
18 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
19 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
20 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
21 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
22 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
23 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
24 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
25 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
26 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
27 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
29 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
30 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
31 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
32 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
33 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
34 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
35 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
36 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
41 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
42 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
44 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
46 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
48 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
49 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
50 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
54 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
55 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
56 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
65 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
71 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
72 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
74 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
77 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
80 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
82 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
83 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
90 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
98 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
99 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
102 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
105 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
106 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
107 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
108 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
111 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
113 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
115 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
116 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
120 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
122 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
123 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
124 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
125 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
126 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
127 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
128 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
130 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
139 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
143 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
144 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
146 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
147 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
148 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
150 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
163 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
166 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
171 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
172 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
173 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
177 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
180 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
181 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
186 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
189 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
190 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
191 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
197 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
199 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
200 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
201 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
203 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
204 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
206 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
2 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
4 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
5 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
6 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
7 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
8 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
9 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
10 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
11 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
12 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
13 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
14 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
15 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
16 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
17 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
18 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
19 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
20 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
21 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
22 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
23 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
24 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
25 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
26 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
27 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
31 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
32 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
34 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
36 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
37 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
39 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
40 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
41 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
44 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
45 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
47 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
48 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
49 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
50 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
53 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
56 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
60 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
63 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
64 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
66 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
70 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
73 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
75 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
76 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
78 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
79 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
83 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
85 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
90 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
96 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
97 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
100 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
105 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
107 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
109 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
110 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
111 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
112 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
115 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
116 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
118 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
119 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
122 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
123 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
124 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
125 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
126 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
127 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
129 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
134 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
137 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
145 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
146 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
147 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
148 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
149 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
150 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
154 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
163 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
166 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
173 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
174 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
175 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
177 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
181 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
182 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
186 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
188 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
189 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
190 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
191 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
197 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
199 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
200 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
204 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
205 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
207 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to Tre Penne by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.