Sat, 2020 January 18. @ 16:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. KuPS Kuopio

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

KuPS Kuopio


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 KuPS Kuopio 2 : 0 Vitsebsk FK 1.87 3.37 3.97
1 2019.07.18 Vitsebsk FK 1 : 1 KuPS Kuopio 2.31 3.24 2.99
2 2019.07.25 Legia Warszawa 1 : 0 KuPS Kuopio 1.27 5.25 10.25
2 2019.08.01 KuPS Kuopio 0 : 0 Legia Warszawa 4.86 3.65 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 17

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -17
Prediction Draw/no bet

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

KuPS Kuopio

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
2 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
3 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
4 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
5 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
6 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
8 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
10 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
11 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
12 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
13 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
14 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
16 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
17 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
18 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
19 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
20 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
21 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
22 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
23 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
24 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
25 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
26 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
29 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
30 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
31 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
33 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
34 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
35 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
36 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
37 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
38 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
40 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
41 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
42 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
43 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
44 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
45 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
46 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
47 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
48 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
49 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
50 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
51 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
52 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
53 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
54 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
55 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
56 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
57 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
58 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
59 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
60 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
61 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
62 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
63 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
64 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
65 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
66 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
67 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
68 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
69 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
70 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
71 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
73 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
74 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
75 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
77 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
78 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
79 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
80 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
81 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
82 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
83 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
84 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
85 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
86 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
87 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
88 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
89 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
90 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
91 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
92 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
93 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
94 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
95 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
96 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
97 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
98 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
100 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
102 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
103 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
104 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
105 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
106 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
107 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
108 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
109 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
110 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
111 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
112 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
113 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
114 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
115 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
116 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
117 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
118 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
119 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
121 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
123 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
124 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
125 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
126 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
127 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
128 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
129 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
131 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
132 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
133 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
134 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
135 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
136 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
137 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
139 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
140 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
141 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
142 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
143 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
145 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
146 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
147 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
148 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
149 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
150 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
152 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
153 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
154 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
155 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
156 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
157 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
158 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
159 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
2 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
5 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
6 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
7 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
14 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
17 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
20 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
23 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
24 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
30 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
31 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
37 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
38 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
49 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
56 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
58 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
60 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
63 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
66 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
67 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
74 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
80 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
82 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
85 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
89 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
90 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
91 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
96 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
97 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
98 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
99 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
103 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
104 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
106 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
108 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
109 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
110 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
111 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
112 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
122 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
127 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
128 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
129 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
133 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
144 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
151 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
152 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
160 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
163 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
165 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
166 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
168 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
175 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
177 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
178 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
179 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
181 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
182 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
184 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
190 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
192 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
195 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
196 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
197 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
200 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
202 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
203 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
204 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
5 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
6 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
8 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
11 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
12 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
15 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
16 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
17 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
18 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
19 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
20 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
21 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
22 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
23 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
24 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
25 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
28 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
29 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
30 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
38 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
45 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
51 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
52 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
53 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
55 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
56 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
61 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
62 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
64 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
65 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
67 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
68 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
70 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
71 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
73 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
79 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
81 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
84 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
89 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
92 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
94 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
95 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
96 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
98 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
99 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
101 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
103 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
105 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
107 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
108 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
109 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
110 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
111 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
116 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
122 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
125 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
126 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
127 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
128 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
132 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
133 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
139 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
143 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
148 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
150 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
151 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
154 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
157 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
159 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
162 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
163 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
165 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
167 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
173 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
175 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
177 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
180 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
181 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
183 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
184 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
188 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
190 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
191 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
192 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
193 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
196 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
197 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
198 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
199 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
200 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
201 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
202 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
203 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
205 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
206 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to KuPS Kuopio by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.