Sun, 2019 October 20. @ 05:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. KuPS Kuopio

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

KuPS Kuopio


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 KuPS Kuopio 2 : 0 Vitsebsk FK 1.87 3.37 3.97
1 2019.07.18 Vitsebsk FK 1 : 1 KuPS Kuopio 2.31 3.24 2.99
2 2019.07.25 Legia Warszawa 1 : 0 KuPS Kuopio 1.27 5.25 10.25
2 2019.08.01 KuPS Kuopio 0 : 0 Legia Warszawa 4.86 3.65 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 17

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -17
Prediction Draw/no bet

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

KuPS Kuopio

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
2 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
3 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
4 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
5 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
6 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
7 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
8 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
9 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
10 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
12 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
13 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
14 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
15 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
16 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
17 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
18 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
19 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
20 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
22 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
23 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
24 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
25 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
26 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
27 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
28 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
29 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
30 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
31 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
32 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
33 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
35 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
36 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
37 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
39 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
40 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
44 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
45 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
46 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
47 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
49 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
50 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
51 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
52 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
53 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
54 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
55 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
56 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
57 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
58 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
59 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
60 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
61 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
62 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
63 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
64 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
65 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
66 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
67 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
68 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
69 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
70 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
71 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
73 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
74 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
75 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
76 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
77 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
78 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
79 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
80 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
81 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
82 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
83 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
84 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
85 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
86 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
87 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
88 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
89 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
90 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
91 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
92 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
93 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
94 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
95 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
96 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
97 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
99 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
100 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
102 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
103 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
104 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
105 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
106 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
107 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
108 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
109 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
111 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
112 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
113 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
114 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
115 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
116 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
117 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
118 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
119 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
120 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
121 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
123 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
124 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
125 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
126 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
128 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
131 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
132 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
133 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
134 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
135 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
136 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
137 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
138 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
139 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
140 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
141 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
142 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
143 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
144 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
145 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
146 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
148 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
149 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
150 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
151 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
152 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
153 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
154 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
155 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
156 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
157 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
158 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
159 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
2 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
3 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
4 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
5 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
7 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
8 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
11 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
14 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
15 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
16 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
17 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
18 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
19 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
20 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
21 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
22 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
23 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
24 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
25 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
26 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
27 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
29 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
30 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
32 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
33 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
34 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
35 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
36 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
39 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
40 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
42 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
45 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
46 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
48 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
49 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
50 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
53 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
56 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
60 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
61 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
62 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
65 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
69 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
72 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
79 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
80 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
82 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
85 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
86 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
93 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
94 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
97 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
102 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
107 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
109 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
112 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
113 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
119 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
120 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
123 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
124 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
126 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
132 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
133 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
139 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
141 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
142 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
143 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
146 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
148 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
149 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
150 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
157 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
158 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
159 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
160 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
161 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
162 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
163 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
167 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
173 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
174 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
178 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
179 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
182 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
183 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
185 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
187 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
191 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
196 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
197 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
199 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
204 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
205 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
206 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
207 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
2 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
4 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
5 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
6 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
7 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
8 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
9 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
10 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
11 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
12 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
13 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
14 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
15 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
17 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
18 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
19 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
20 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
21 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
22 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
23 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
24 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
25 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
26 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
29 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
30 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
34 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
35 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
37 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
38 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
39 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
43 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
45 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
46 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
47 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
49 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
50 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
52 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
55 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
58 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
59 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
61 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
63 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
68 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
69 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
71 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
72 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
74 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
76 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
79 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
80 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
81 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
84 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
87 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
89 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
91 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
92 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
96 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
98 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
99 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
101 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
104 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
109 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
110 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
112 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
113 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
114 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
115 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
116 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
118 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
122 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
127 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
128 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
135 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
138 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
139 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
141 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
144 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
145 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
146 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
148 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
150 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
152 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
154 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
155 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
156 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
157 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
158 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
160 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
164 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
165 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
167 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
172 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
178 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
179 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
185 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
186 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
188 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
197 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
198 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
200 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
201 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
204 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
205 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
206 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to KuPS Kuopio by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.