Wed, 2019 October 16. @ 08:46 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. Fc Fehérvár

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Fc Fehérvár


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Zeta Golubovci 1 : 5 Fc Fehérvár 15.36 7.30 1.23
1 2019.07.18 Fc Fehérvár 0 : 0 Zeta Golubovci 1.03 13.15 40.60
2 2019.07.25 Fc Fehérvár 1 : 0 Vaduz 1.38 4.45 7.25
2 2019.08.01 Vaduz 1 : 0 Fc Fehérvár 3.41 3.22 2.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 23

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -23
Prediction Home Lose

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Fc Fehérvár

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 62.5% (5/8)
Second 37.5% (3/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
2 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
3 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
4 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
5 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
6 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
7 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
8 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
9 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
10 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
11 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
12 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
13 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
14 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
15 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
16 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
17 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
18 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
19 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
20 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
21 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
22 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
23 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
24 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
25 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
26 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
27 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
28 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
29 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
31 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
32 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
33 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
35 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
36 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
37 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
38 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
39 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
40 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
41 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
42 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
43 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
45 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
46 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
47 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
48 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
49 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
51 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
52 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
53 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
54 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
55 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
56 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
57 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
58 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
59 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
61 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
62 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
63 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
64 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
65 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
66 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
68 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
69 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
70 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
71 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
73 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
74 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
75 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
76 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
77 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
78 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
79 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
80 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
81 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
83 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
84 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
85 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
87 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
88 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
89 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
90 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
91 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
92 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
94 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
95 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
97 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
98 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
99 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
100 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
101 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
102 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
103 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
104 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
105 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
106 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
107 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
108 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
109 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
110 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
111 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
112 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
113 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
114 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
115 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
116 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
117 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
118 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
119 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
121 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
122 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
123 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
124 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
125 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
126 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
127 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
128 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
129 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
130 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
131 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
133 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
134 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
135 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
136 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
137 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
138 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
139 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
140 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
142 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
143 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
144 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
145 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
146 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
147 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
148 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
149 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
150 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
151 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
152 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
153 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
154 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
155 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
156 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
157 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
158 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
159 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
2 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
3 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
6 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
8 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
10 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
11 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
12 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
13 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
14 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
15 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
16 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
17 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
18 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
19 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
20 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
21 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
22 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
23 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
24 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
25 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
26 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
29 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
30 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
31 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
32 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
33 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
34 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
35 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
36 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
43 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
44 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
45 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
49 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
51 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
52 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
53 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
58 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
63 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
70 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
71 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
72 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
74 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
77 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
78 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
84 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
90 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
92 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
93 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
95 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
96 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
101 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
104 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
105 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
108 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
110 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
118 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
119 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
120 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
122 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
124 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
126 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
131 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
133 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
136 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
147 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
150 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
151 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
152 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
154 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
155 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
158 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
160 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
163 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
166 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
167 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
169 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
176 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
177 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
178 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
181 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
182 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
185 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
186 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
188 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
189 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
192 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
194 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
200 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
201 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
202 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
203 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
204 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
206 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
207 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
3 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
5 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
6 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
7 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
8 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
9 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
10 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
11 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
12 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
13 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
14 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
15 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
16 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
17 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
18 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
19 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
20 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
22 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
23 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
24 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
25 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
26 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
30 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
35 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
36 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
37 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
42 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
44 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
45 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
46 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
49 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
51 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
54 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
56 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
58 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
64 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
65 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
67 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
69 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
70 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
71 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
76 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
77 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
81 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
84 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
85 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
86 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
87 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
95 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
96 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
100 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
102 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
103 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
109 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
110 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
111 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
112 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
114 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
116 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
117 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
120 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
121 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
122 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
125 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
126 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
127 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
128 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
138 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
140 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
142 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
144 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
145 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
148 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
149 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
151 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
152 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
154 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
156 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
158 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
162 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
163 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
165 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
169 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
174 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
175 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
176 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
179 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
181 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
185 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
188 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
189 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
190 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
191 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
192 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
193 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
194 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
195 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
199 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
201 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
202 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
204 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
205 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
206 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to Fc Fehérvár by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.