Wed, 2019 October 16. @ 10:08 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. Hibernians Paola

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Hibernians Paola


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 : 0 Hibernians Paola 1.24 5.32 12.25
1 2019.07.18 Hibernians Paola 0 : 1 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4.52 3.70 1.68


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Hibernians Paola

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
2 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
3 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
4 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
5 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
6 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
9 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
10 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
11 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
12 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
14 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
15 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
16 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
17 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
18 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
20 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
21 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
22 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
23 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
24 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
25 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
26 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
27 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
28 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
29 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
30 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
31 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
32 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
33 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
34 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
35 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
36 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
37 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
38 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
40 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
41 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
42 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
43 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
44 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
45 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
46 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
47 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
48 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
49 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
50 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
51 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
52 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
54 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
55 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
56 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
58 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
59 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
61 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
63 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
64 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
65 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
66 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
69 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
70 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
71 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
72 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
74 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
75 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
76 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
77 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
78 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
79 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
80 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
81 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
82 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
83 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
84 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
85 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
86 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
87 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
88 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
89 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
91 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
92 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
93 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
94 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
95 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
96 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
97 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
98 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
99 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
100 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
101 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
102 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
103 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
104 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
105 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
106 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
107 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
108 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
109 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
110 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
111 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
112 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
113 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
114 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
115 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
116 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
118 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
119 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
121 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
122 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
123 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
124 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
125 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
126 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
127 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
128 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
129 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
130 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
131 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
132 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
133 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
134 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
135 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
136 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
138 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
139 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
141 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
142 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
143 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
144 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
146 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
147 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
148 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
149 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
150 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
151 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
152 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
153 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
154 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
155 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
156 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
157 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
158 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
159 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
5 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
6 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
7 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
8 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
9 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
11 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
12 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
13 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
15 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
16 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
17 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
18 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
19 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
20 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
21 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
22 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
23 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
24 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
25 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
26 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
27 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
28 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
29 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
30 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
32 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
33 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
34 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
35 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
36 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
39 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
44 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
45 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
51 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
52 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
53 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
54 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
59 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
65 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
66 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
68 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
70 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
73 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
74 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
76 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
81 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
82 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
85 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
89 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
91 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
92 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
99 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
100 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
102 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
106 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
107 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
113 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
114 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
123 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
128 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
132 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
133 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
136 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
140 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
141 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
143 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
144 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
146 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
153 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
157 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
160 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
162 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
163 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
164 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
167 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
168 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
169 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
170 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
177 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
179 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
180 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
181 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
182 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
183 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
184 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
187 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
189 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
194 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
198 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
199 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
204 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
206 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
207 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
3 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
4 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
5 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
6 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
7 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
8 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
9 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
10 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
11 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
12 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
13 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
14 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
15 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
16 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
17 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
18 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
19 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
20 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
22 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
23 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
24 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
25 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
26 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
34 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
35 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
37 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
38 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
39 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
42 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
43 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
44 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
48 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
54 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
55 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
57 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
58 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
62 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
64 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
65 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
66 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
69 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
71 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
73 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
74 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
77 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
78 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
80 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
82 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
87 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
88 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
90 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
91 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
95 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
99 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
100 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
103 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
106 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
108 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
111 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
112 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
116 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
118 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
119 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
123 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
127 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
128 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
129 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
131 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
132 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
135 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
136 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
138 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
141 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
147 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
152 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
154 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
155 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
157 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
158 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
160 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
164 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
165 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
167 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
169 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
171 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
173 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
174 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
175 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
176 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
177 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
179 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
183 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
184 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
185 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
186 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
191 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
197 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
198 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
203 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
204 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
206 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to Hibernians Paola by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.