Sun, 2019 December 15. @ 14:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. Hibernians Paola

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Hibernians Paola


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 : 0 Hibernians Paola 1.24 5.32 12.25
1 2019.07.18 Hibernians Paola 0 : 1 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4.52 3.70 1.68


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Hibernians Paola

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
2 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
3 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
4 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
5 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
6 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
7 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
8 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
9 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
11 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
12 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
13 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
14 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
15 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
16 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
17 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
18 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
20 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
21 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
22 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
24 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
25 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
26 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
27 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
28 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
29 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
30 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
31 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
32 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
33 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
34 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
35 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
36 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
37 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
38 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
39 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
40 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
41 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
42 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
43 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
44 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
45 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
46 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
48 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
49 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
50 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
51 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
52 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
53 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
54 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
55 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
56 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
57 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
58 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
59 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
60 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
61 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
62 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
63 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
64 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
66 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
67 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
68 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
70 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
71 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
72 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
73 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
75 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
76 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
77 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
78 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
79 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
81 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
82 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
83 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
84 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
85 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
87 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
88 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
89 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
90 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
91 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
92 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
93 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
94 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
95 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
96 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
97 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
98 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
99 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
101 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
102 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
103 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
104 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
105 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
106 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
107 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
108 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
109 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
110 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
111 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
112 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
113 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
114 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
116 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
117 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
120 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
121 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
123 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
124 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
125 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
126 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
127 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
128 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
130 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
131 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
132 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
133 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
135 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
136 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
137 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
138 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
139 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
140 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
141 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
142 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
143 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
144 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
145 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
146 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
147 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
148 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
149 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
150 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
151 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
152 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
154 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
155 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
156 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
157 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
158 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
159 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
3 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
4 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
5 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
6 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
14 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
19 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
22 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
23 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
24 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
25 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
26 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
29 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
35 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
36 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
53 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
54 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
60 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
62 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
63 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
64 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
67 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
68 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
69 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
76 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
78 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
79 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
80 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
81 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
83 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
87 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
93 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
97 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
98 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
104 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
114 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
115 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
120 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
121 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
122 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
126 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
132 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
133 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
135 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
136 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
137 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
140 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
146 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
150 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
153 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
154 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
156 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
158 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
165 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
166 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
168 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
170 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
171 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
175 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
177 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
178 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
181 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
184 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
186 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
191 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
193 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
196 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
202 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
203 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
204 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
205 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
206 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
8 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
9 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
12 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
13 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
14 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
15 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
16 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
17 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
18 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
19 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
20 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
22 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
23 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
27 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
28 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
29 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
34 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
35 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
49 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
50 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
55 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
59 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
63 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
64 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
66 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
68 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
70 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
72 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
73 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
74 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
75 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
77 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
79 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
83 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
84 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
93 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
94 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
99 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
100 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
110 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
112 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
113 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
116 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
117 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
118 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
122 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
128 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
129 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
131 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
132 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
133 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
136 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
138 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
139 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
140 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
143 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
145 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
147 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
148 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
151 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
152 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
155 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
157 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
162 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
163 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
165 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
166 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
167 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
168 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
169 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
171 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
172 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
175 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
176 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
178 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
180 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
182 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
183 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
184 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
187 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
189 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
190 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
192 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
198 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
199 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
201 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
202 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
203 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
205 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
207 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3

Here you can check how Speranta compares to Hibernians Paola by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.