Sun, 2019 December 15. @ 22:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. Sutjeska Niksic

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Sutjeska Niksic


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.06 Sutjeska Niksic 1 : 2 Linfield Belfast 1.52 3.74 6.57
3 2019.08.13 Linfield Belfast 3 : 2 Sutjeska Niksic 2.67 3.31 2.45


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Sutjeska Niksic

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 62.5% (5/8)
Second 37.5% (3/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
3 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
4 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
5 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
6 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
7 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
8 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
10 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
12 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
13 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
14 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
15 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
16 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
17 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
18 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
19 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
20 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
21 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
22 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
23 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
24 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
25 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
26 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
27 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
29 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
31 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
32 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
33 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
34 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
35 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
36 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
37 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
38 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
39 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
40 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
41 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
42 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
43 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
44 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
45 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
46 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
47 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
48 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
50 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
51 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
52 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
53 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
54 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
55 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
56 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
57 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
58 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
59 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
60 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
62 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
63 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
64 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
65 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
66 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
67 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
68 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
69 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
71 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
72 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
73 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
74 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
75 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
76 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
77 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
78 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
79 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
80 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
81 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
82 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
83 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
84 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
85 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
86 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
87 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
88 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
90 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
91 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
92 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
95 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
96 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
97 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
98 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
99 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
100 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
101 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
102 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
103 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
104 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
105 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
106 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
107 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
108 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
109 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
110 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
111 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
112 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
113 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
116 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
117 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
119 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
120 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
121 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
122 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
124 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
125 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
126 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
128 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
129 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
130 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
132 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
133 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
134 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
135 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
138 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
139 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
140 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
141 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
142 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
143 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
144 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
145 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
148 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
149 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
150 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
151 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
152 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
153 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
154 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
155 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
156 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
157 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
158 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
159 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
2 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
5 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
6 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
7 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
15 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
18 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
19 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
20 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
21 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
22 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
23 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
24 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
25 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
26 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
29 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
35 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
36 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
50 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
51 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
54 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
60 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
63 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
67 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
69 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
70 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
73 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
76 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
77 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
79 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
81 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
84 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
88 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
89 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
92 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
95 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
97 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
105 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
106 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
111 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
113 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
114 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
119 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
123 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
126 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
130 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
131 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
134 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
135 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
143 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
146 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
149 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
150 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
153 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
156 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
160 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
161 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
162 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
165 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
167 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
173 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
174 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
176 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
179 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
180 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
181 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
184 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
185 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
186 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
187 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
193 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
194 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
201 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
205 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
206 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
8 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
9 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
10 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
11 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
12 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
13 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
14 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
15 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
16 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
17 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
18 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
19 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
20 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
22 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
23 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
27 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
28 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
29 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
30 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
34 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
35 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
44 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
46 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
47 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
49 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
50 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
53 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
54 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
55 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
60 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
64 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
66 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
70 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
73 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
75 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
76 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
77 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
78 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
79 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
81 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
82 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
85 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
89 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
92 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
94 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
103 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
108 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
109 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
110 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
116 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
120 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
121 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
123 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
127 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
128 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
131 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
132 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
140 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
143 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
144 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
146 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
147 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
149 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
151 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
158 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
159 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
162 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
164 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
165 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
166 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
171 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
172 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
174 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
175 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
177 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
178 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
179 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
180 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
181 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
182 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
183 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
185 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
187 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
188 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
190 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
193 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
197 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
198 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
201 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
206 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to Sutjeska Niksic by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.