Sun, 2019 December 15. @ 15:04 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. BATE Borisov

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

BATE Borisov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Sarajevo FK 1 : 2 BATE Borisov 2.96 3.01 2.46
3 2019.08.15 BATE Borisov 0 : 0 Sarajevo FK 1.44 4.31 7.38
4 2019.08.22 Astana FC 3 : 0 BATE Borisov 1.72 3.44 5.02
4 2019.08.29 BATE Borisov 2 : 0 Astana FC 2.14 3.36 3.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 26

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -26
Prediction Home Lose

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

BATE Borisov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
2 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
3 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
4 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
5 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
6 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
7 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
8 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
9 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
10 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
11 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
12 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
13 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
14 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
15 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
16 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
17 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
18 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
19 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
20 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
22 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
23 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
24 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
25 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
26 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
27 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
28 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
29 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
30 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
31 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
32 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
33 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
34 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
36 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
37 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
38 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
39 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
40 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
43 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
44 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
45 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
46 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
47 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
49 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
50 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
51 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
52 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
53 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
54 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
55 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
56 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
58 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
59 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
60 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
61 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
63 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
64 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
66 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
67 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
68 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
69 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
70 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
71 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
72 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
73 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
74 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
75 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
76 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
78 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
79 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
80 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
81 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
82 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
83 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
84 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
86 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
88 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
89 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
90 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
91 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
92 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
93 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
94 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
95 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
97 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
98 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
99 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
100 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
101 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
102 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
103 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
104 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
105 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
106 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
108 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
109 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
110 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
112 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
113 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
114 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
115 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
116 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
117 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
118 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
120 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
121 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
122 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
123 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
124 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
125 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
126 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
127 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
128 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
129 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
130 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
131 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
132 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
133 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
134 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
135 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
136 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
137 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
138 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
139 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
140 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
142 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
143 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
144 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
145 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
146 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
148 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
149 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
150 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
151 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
152 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
153 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
155 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
156 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
157 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
158 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
159 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
3 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
4 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
5 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
6 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
8 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
9 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
10 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
11 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
12 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
13 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
14 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
17 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
18 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
19 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
20 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
21 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
22 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
23 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
24 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
25 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
26 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
27 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
43 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
51 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
52 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
53 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
57 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
64 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
75 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
76 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
83 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
85 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
88 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
90 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
91 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
100 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
102 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
105 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
106 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
108 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
114 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
116 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
117 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
120 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
121 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
122 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
126 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
127 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
128 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
129 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
134 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
135 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
142 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
144 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
145 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
148 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
152 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
153 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
157 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
159 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
166 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
168 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
169 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
171 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
176 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
177 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
181 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
182 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
183 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
184 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
188 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
189 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
190 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
191 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
193 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
194 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
195 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
196 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
197 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
199 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
207 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
7 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
8 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
9 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
13 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
14 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
15 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
16 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
17 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
20 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
21 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
22 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
23 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
24 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
27 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
28 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
33 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
46 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
47 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
48 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
49 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
53 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
54 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
60 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
61 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
62 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
69 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
71 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
72 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
75 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
78 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
79 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
81 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
84 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
86 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
87 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
89 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
93 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
97 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
99 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
101 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
102 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
104 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
105 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
106 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
111 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
113 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
114 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
115 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
118 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
119 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
121 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
122 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
123 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
126 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
127 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
129 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
131 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
137 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
138 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
140 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
142 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
143 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
147 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
149 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
150 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
151 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
152 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
154 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
156 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
157 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
159 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
166 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
168 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
169 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
171 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
176 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
177 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
178 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
180 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
181 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
182 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
184 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
185 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
187 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
188 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
189 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
191 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
193 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
195 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
196 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
197 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
199 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to BATE Borisov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.