Sat, 2020 January 18. @ 16:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. Cliftonville

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Cliftonville


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Barry Town 0 : 0 Cliftonville 3.00 3.40 2.18
1/8 2019.07.04 Cliftonville 4 : 0 Barry Town 1.29 4.96 12.60
1 2019.07.11 Cliftonville 0 : 1 Haugar Haugesund 4.67 3.91 1.65
1 2019.07.18 Haugar Haugesund 5 : 1 Cliftonville 1.20 6.16 11.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -13
Prediction Draw/no bet

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Cliftonville

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 63.64% (7/11)
Second 36.36% (4/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
2 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
4 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
5 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
6 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
7 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
8 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
9 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
10 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
12 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
13 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
14 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
15 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
16 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
17 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
18 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
19 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
20 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
21 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
23 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
24 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
25 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
26 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
27 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
28 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
29 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
30 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
31 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
32 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
33 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
34 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
35 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
36 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
37 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
38 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
39 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
40 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
41 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
42 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
43 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
44 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
45 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
46 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
47 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
49 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
50 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
51 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
53 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
54 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
57 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
58 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
59 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
60 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
61 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
62 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
63 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
64 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
65 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
66 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
67 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
68 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
69 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
70 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
71 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
72 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
73 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
74 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
75 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
76 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
77 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
78 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
79 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
81 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
82 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
83 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
84 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
85 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
86 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
87 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
88 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
89 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
90 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
91 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
92 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
93 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
94 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
95 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
96 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
97 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
98 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
100 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
101 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
102 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
103 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
104 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
106 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
107 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
108 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
109 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
110 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
111 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
112 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
114 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
115 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
116 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
117 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
118 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
119 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
120 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
121 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
122 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
123 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
124 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
125 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
126 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
127 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
128 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
129 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
131 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
132 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
134 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
135 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
136 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
137 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
138 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
139 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
140 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
143 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
144 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
145 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
146 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
147 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
148 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
149 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
150 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
151 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
152 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
153 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
155 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
156 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
157 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
158 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
159 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
2 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
5 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
6 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
7 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
14 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
19 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
24 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
25 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
31 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
32 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
37 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
38 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
52 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
54 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
56 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
58 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
59 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
63 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
68 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
69 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
75 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
78 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
81 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
83 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
85 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
87 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
88 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
92 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
93 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
95 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
96 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
104 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
105 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
109 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
112 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
114 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
115 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
119 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
120 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
127 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
129 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
130 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
132 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
133 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
134 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
144 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
149 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
151 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
155 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
158 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
164 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
167 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
168 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
174 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
176 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
178 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
182 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
183 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
187 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
189 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
190 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
191 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
193 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
199 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
200 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
201 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
202 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
204 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
5 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
6 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
8 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
11 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
12 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
15 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
17 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
18 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
19 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
20 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
21 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
22 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
23 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
24 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
25 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
26 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
27 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
28 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
31 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
46 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
48 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
49 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
50 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
51 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
53 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
55 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
56 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
58 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
60 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
61 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
62 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
63 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
71 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
72 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
73 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
75 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
78 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
79 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
83 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
85 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
86 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
87 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
89 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
90 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
91 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
92 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
93 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
94 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
95 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
103 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
104 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
108 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
109 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
113 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
114 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
116 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
118 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
121 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
122 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
125 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
126 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
128 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
129 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
131 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
132 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
133 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
138 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
140 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
143 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
148 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
150 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
155 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
157 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
162 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
163 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
166 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
167 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
173 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
175 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
179 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
181 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
186 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
187 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
188 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
189 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
190 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
192 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
197 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
199 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
200 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
201 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
203 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
206 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
207 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to Cliftonville by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.