Sun, 2020 August 09. @ 04:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. Jeunesse Esch

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Jeunesse Esch


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.10 Jeunesse Esch 0 : 0 Tobol Kostanay 5.22 3.69 1.60
1 2019.07.18 Tobol Kostanay 1 : 1 Jeunesse Esch 1.37 4.63 7.56
2 2019.07.25 Jeunesse Esch 0 : 1 Guimaraes 9.75 5.46 1.26
2 2019.08.01 Guimaraes 4 : 0 Jeunesse Esch 1.10 8.31 18.63


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Jeunesse Esch

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
2 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
3 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
5 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
6 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
7 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
8 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
10 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
11 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
12 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
14 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
15 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
16 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
17 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
18 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
19 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
20 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
21 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
22 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
23 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
24 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
25 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
26 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
27 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
28 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
29 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
31 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
32 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
33 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
34 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
35 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
37 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
38 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
39 Shahtior Donetsk 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 +2
40 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
41 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
42 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
43 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 0 4 0 -1
44 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
45 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
46 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
47 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
48 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
49 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
50 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
52 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
53 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
54 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
56 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
57 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
58 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
59 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
60 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
61 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
62 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
63 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
64 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
65 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
67 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
68 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
69 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
70 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
71 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
72 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
73 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
74 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
75 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
77 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
78 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
79 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
80 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
81 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
82 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
83 Inter Milan 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 +3
84 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
85 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
86 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
87 Leverkusen 4 4 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 3 +4
88 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
89 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
90 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
91 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
92 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
93 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
94 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
95 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
96 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
97 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
99 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
100 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
101 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
102 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
103 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
104 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
105 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
106 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
107 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
108 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
109 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
110 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
111 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
112 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
113 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
114 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
116 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
117 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
118 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
119 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
121 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
122 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
123 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
124 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
125 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
126 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
127 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
128 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
130 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
132 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
135 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
136 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
137 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
138 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
139 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
140 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
141 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
143 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
145 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
146 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
147 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
148 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
149 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
151 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
152 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
153 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
154 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
155 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
156 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
157 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
158 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
159 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
160 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
161 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
162 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
163 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
164 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
165 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
166 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
167 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
168 FC Sevilla 9 6 2 1 17:4 +13 15 6 3 +1
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 10 8 1 1 20:4 +16 13 5 5 +5
171 Manchester United 10 7 2 1 23:4 +19 13 4 6 +3
172 LASK Linz 10 5 2 3 15:12 +3 13 4 6 -2
173 Wolverhampton 16 12 2 2 38:13 +25 13 6 10 +1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 9 5 0 4 11:8 +3 12 5 4 -2
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 10 5 2 3 15:13 +2 11 3 7 -2
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 10 5 1 4 12:16 -4 10 3 7 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 9 3 4 2 14:9 +5 9 5 4 -1
188 Glasgow Rangers 18 10 5 3 33:15 +18 9 10 8 -2
189 FC Kobenhavn 12 5 4 3 15:9 +6 9 9 3 +1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 16 9 1 6 27:20 +7 9 4 12 -2
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 FC Basel 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 3 2 +5
4 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
5 Manchester United 5 5 0 0 15:0 +15 9 1 4 +5
6 FC Sevilla 5 4 1 0 8:0 +8 9 4 1 +1
7 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
8 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
9 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
10 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 0 18:0 +18 6 4 4 +4
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
28 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
29 FC Kobenhavn 6 3 2 0 9:0 +9 4 4 2 +1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
51 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
57 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
58 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
61 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
65 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
67 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
69 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
70 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
71 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
74 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
76 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
78 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
82 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
83 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
88 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
90 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
92 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
97 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
102 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
107 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
109 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
110 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
113 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
119 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
121 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
127 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
128 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
129 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
130 Shahtior Donetsk 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
131 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
135 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
136 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
140 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
141 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
142 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
146 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
151 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
152 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
154 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
159 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
160 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
162 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
163 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
165 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
168 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
171 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
172 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
173 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
175 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
176 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
178 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
181 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
183 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
185 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
189 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
190 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
192 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
194 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
195 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
197 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
202 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
206 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
208 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
209 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
210 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
212 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
215 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 5 2 0 0 6:7 -1 6 2 3 -2
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 4 1 0 25:8 +17 6 3 5 -1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 0 0 11:11 0 6 0 5 -2
8 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 0 14:6 +8 5 2 3 -1
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
15 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
16 AS Roma 5 1 2 0 9:6 +3 4 3 2 -1
17 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
18 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 9:3 +6 4 3 2 +1
19 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
20 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
21 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
22 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
23 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
24 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 LASK Linz 5 1 2 0 11:6 +5 4 2 3 -1
27 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 9 3 4 0 20:8 +12 2 5 4 -1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
44 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
49 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
51 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
54 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
56 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
59 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
63 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
65 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
66 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
67 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
68 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
69 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
70 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
73 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
75 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
77 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
78 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
80 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
82 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
83 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
86 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
88 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
90 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
91 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
92 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
97 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
102 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
106 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
107 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
108 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
110 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
120 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
125 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
127 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
128 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
129 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
130 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
131 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
132 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
133 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
134 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
135 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
136 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
137 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
140 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
141 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
142 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
143 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
144 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
151 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
152 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
158 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
159 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
160 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
162 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
163 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
165 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
168 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
175 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
176 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
177 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
178 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
183 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
185 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
186 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
189 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
190 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
191 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
192 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
193 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
194 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
195 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
197 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
201 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
206 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
207 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
209 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
210 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
212 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
213 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
214 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to Jeunesse Esch by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.