Mon, 2019 December 16. @ 14:31 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. Zeta Golubovci

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Zeta Golubovci


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Zeta Golubovci 1 : 5 Fc Fehérvár 15.36 7.30 1.23
1 2019.07.18 Fc Fehérvár 0 : 0 Zeta Golubovci 1.03 13.15 40.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall -10
Prediction Draw/no bet

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Zeta Golubovci

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (4/6)
Second 33.33% (2/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
2 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
3 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
4 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
6 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
8 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
9 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
10 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
11 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
13 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
14 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
15 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
16 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
17 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
18 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
19 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
20 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
21 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
22 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
23 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
24 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
25 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
26 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
27 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
28 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
29 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
30 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
31 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
32 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
33 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
34 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
35 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
36 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
37 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
38 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
39 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
40 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
42 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
43 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
44 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
45 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
46 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
47 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
48 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
50 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
51 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
52 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
53 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
56 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
57 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
58 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
59 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
60 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
61 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
62 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
63 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
64 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
65 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
66 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
67 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
68 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
69 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
70 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
71 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
72 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
73 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
74 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
75 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
76 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
78 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
79 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
80 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
81 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
82 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
83 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
84 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
85 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
86 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
88 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
89 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
90 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
91 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
92 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
93 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
94 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
95 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
98 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
99 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
100 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
101 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
102 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
103 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
104 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
105 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
106 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
107 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
109 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
111 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
113 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
114 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
115 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
116 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
117 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
118 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
119 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
120 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
121 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
122 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
123 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
124 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
125 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
127 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
128 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
131 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
132 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
133 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
135 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
136 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
137 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
138 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
140 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
141 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
142 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
143 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
145 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
146 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
148 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
149 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
150 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
151 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
152 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
153 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
154 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
155 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
156 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
157 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
158 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
159 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
2 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
5 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
6 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
7 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
15 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
18 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
19 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
20 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
21 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
22 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
23 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
24 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
25 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
26 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
28 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
29 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
35 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
36 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
51 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
52 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
54 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
61 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
62 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
68 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
71 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
72 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
73 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
76 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
78 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
79 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
84 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
86 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
87 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
88 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
90 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
91 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
92 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
95 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
96 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
102 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
107 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
109 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
115 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
116 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
125 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
130 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
132 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
141 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
143 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
146 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
148 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
150 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
156 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
157 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
160 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
161 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
163 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
164 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
165 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
169 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
175 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
177 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
178 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
181 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
182 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
183 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
188 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
189 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
190 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
192 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
193 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
199 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
201 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
203 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
207 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
6 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
8 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
9 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
10 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
13 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
14 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
15 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
16 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
18 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
19 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
20 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
23 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
27 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
28 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
29 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
30 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
34 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
35 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
37 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
38 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
44 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
46 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
47 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
48 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
49 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
50 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
53 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
58 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
59 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
68 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
69 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
72 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
73 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
76 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
77 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
78 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
80 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
81 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
83 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
84 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
85 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
87 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
88 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
89 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
92 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
93 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
95 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
104 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
105 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
106 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
111 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
112 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
113 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
122 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
123 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
127 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
129 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
134 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
135 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
138 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
140 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
143 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
145 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
146 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
150 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
154 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
155 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
160 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
161 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
162 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
164 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
167 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
168 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
173 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
175 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
176 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
177 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
178 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
179 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
180 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
181 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
182 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
183 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
184 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
185 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
188 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
191 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
194 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
196 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
198 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
199 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
201 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
203 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
206 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to Zeta Golubovci by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.