Wed, 2019 October 16. @ 09:11 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. Larnaca AEK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Larnaca AEK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Larnaca AEK 1 : 0 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.10 8.05 18.70
1 2019.07.18 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 : 1 Larnaca AEK 4.25 3.70 1.74
2 2019.07.25 Larnaca AEK 3 : 0 Levski Sofia 2.11 3.04 3.54
2 2019.08.01 Levski Sofia 0 : 4 Larnaca AEK 1.98 3.28 3.57
3 2019.08.08 Larnaca AEK 1 : 1 Gent 2.81 3.33 2.43
3 2019.08.15 Gent 3 : 0 Larnaca AEK 1.56 4.06 5.25


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 26

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -28
Overall -26
Prediction Home Lose

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Larnaca AEK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (4/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (4/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 1 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 50% (3/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (4/14)
Second 71.43% (10/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
4 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
5 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
6 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
7 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
8 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
9 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
10 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
11 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
12 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
13 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
14 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
15 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
16 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
17 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
18 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
19 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
20 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
21 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
22 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
23 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
24 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
25 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
26 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
27 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
28 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
29 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
30 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
31 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
32 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
33 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
34 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
35 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
36 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
37 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
38 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
39 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
40 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
41 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
42 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
43 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
44 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
45 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
46 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
47 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
48 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
49 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
50 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
51 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
52 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
53 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
54 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
56 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
57 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
59 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
60 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
61 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
62 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
64 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
65 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
66 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
67 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
68 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
69 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
70 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
71 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
72 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
73 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
74 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
75 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
76 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
77 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
78 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
79 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
80 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
81 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
82 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
83 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
84 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
85 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
86 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
87 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
88 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
89 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
90 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
91 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
92 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
93 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
96 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
97 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
98 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
99 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
100 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
102 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
103 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
104 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
105 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
106 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
107 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
108 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
110 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
112 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
113 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
114 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
115 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
117 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
118 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
119 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
120 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
121 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
122 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
123 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
124 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
126 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
127 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
128 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
130 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
131 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
133 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
134 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
135 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
136 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
137 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
139 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
140 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
142 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
143 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
144 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
145 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
146 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
147 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
148 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
149 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
150 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
151 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
152 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
153 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
154 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
155 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
156 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
157 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
158 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
159 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
6 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
7 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
8 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
9 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
10 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
11 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
13 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
17 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
18 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
19 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
20 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
21 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
22 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
23 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
24 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
25 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
26 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
27 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
28 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
29 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
30 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
33 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
34 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
35 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
36 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
37 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
39 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
40 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
43 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
44 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
47 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
52 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
53 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
55 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
57 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
60 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
63 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
64 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
66 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
68 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
69 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
70 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
76 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
79 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
80 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
81 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
82 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
85 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
88 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
92 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
95 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
99 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
100 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
106 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
107 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
116 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
124 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
125 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
126 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
129 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
133 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
136 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
139 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
141 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
142 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
144 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
146 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
147 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
148 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
150 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
153 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
154 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
157 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
160 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
163 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
165 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
167 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
170 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
171 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
173 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
174 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
178 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
179 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
182 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
184 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
185 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
198 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
199 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
201 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
205 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
206 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
2 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
3 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
4 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
7 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
8 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
9 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
10 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
11 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
12 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
13 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
14 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
15 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
16 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
17 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
18 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
19 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
20 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
21 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
22 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
23 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
24 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
25 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
26 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
27 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
28 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
29 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
30 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
31 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
34 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
35 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
40 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
45 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
46 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
47 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
51 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
58 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
59 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
63 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
64 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
66 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
67 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
68 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
70 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
71 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
73 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
74 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
75 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
77 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
80 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
83 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
85 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
87 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
88 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
90 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
96 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
97 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
103 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
104 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
106 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
115 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
117 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
124 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
125 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
134 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
136 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
138 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
139 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
140 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
141 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
143 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
144 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
145 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
147 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
150 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
154 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
155 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
156 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
159 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
162 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
163 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
165 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
167 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
168 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
170 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
171 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
172 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
175 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
176 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
179 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
181 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
183 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
185 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
192 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
196 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
198 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
199 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
201 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
206 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to Larnaca AEK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.