Sun, 2020 August 09. @ 03:48 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. CFR Cluj

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

CFR Cluj


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 CFR Cluj 2 : 1 Lazio Roma 4.35 3.45 1.89
2 2019.10.03 Celtic Glasgow 2 : 0 CFR Cluj 1.65 3.63 6.03
3 2019.10.24 Rennes 0 : 1 CFR Cluj 1.92 3.30 4.39
4 2019.11.07 CFR Cluj 1 : 0 Rennes 2.40 3.14 3.15
5 2019.11.28 Lazio Roma 1 : 0 CFR Cluj 1.56 4.23 5.81
6 2019.12.12 CFR Cluj 2 : 0 Celtic Glasgow 2.00 3.20 4.17
1 2020.02.20 CFR Cluj 1 : 1 FC Sevilla 3.93 3.23 2.04
1 2020.02.27 FC Sevilla 0 : 0 CFR Cluj 1.36 4.60 9.93


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 32
Away Season progress graph 22
Overall Season progress graph 26

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -22
Overall -26
Prediction Home Lose

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

CFR Cluj

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 87.5% (7/8) 12.5% (1/8) 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8)
To nil
Win to nil 37.5% (3/8)
Lose to nil 25% (2/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 37.5% (3/8)
By 2 goals or more 12.5% (1/8)

Goals scored/game 0.88
Goals received/game 0.62
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (4/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 3 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 12.5% (1/8) 50% (4/8)
Ties 62.5% (5/8) 25% (2/8)
Lost 25% (2/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 58.33% (7/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
2 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
4 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
5 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
6 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
7 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
8 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
9 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
10 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
11 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
13 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
14 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
15 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
16 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
17 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
18 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
19 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
20 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
23 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
24 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
25 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
26 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
27 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
28 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
30 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
31 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
32 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
33 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
36 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
37 Shahtior Donetsk 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 +2
38 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
39 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
40 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
41 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
42 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 0 4 0 -1
43 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
44 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
45 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
46 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
47 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
48 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
49 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
51 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
52 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
53 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
55 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
56 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
57 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
58 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
59 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
60 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
61 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
62 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
63 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
64 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
65 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
66 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
67 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
68 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
69 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
70 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
71 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
72 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
75 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
76 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
77 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
78 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
79 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
80 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
81 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
82 Inter Milan 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 +3
83 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
84 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
85 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 Leverkusen 4 4 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 3 +4
87 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
89 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
90 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
91 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
92 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
93 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
94 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
95 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
96 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
97 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
98 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
99 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
100 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
101 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
102 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
103 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
104 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
105 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
107 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
108 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
109 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
110 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
111 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
112 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
113 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
114 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
116 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
117 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
118 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
120 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
121 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
122 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
123 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
125 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
126 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
129 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
130 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
131 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
134 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
135 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
136 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
137 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
138 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
139 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
141 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
142 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
143 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
144 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
145 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
146 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
147 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
148 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
150 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
151 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
152 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
153 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
154 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
155 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
156 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
157 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
158 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
159 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
160 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
161 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
162 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
163 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
164 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
165 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
166 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
167 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
168 FC Sevilla 9 6 2 1 17:4 +13 15 6 3 +1
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 10 8 1 1 20:4 +16 13 5 5 +5
171 Manchester United 10 7 2 1 23:4 +19 13 4 6 +3
172 LASK Linz 10 5 2 3 15:12 +3 13 4 6 -2
173 Wolverhampton 16 12 2 2 38:13 +25 13 6 10 +1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 9 5 0 4 11:8 +3 12 5 4 -2
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 10 5 2 3 15:13 +2 11 3 7 -2
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 10 5 1 4 12:16 -4 10 3 7 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 9 3 4 2 14:9 +5 9 5 4 -1
188 Glasgow Rangers 18 10 5 3 33:15 +18 9 10 8 -2
189 FC Kobenhavn 12 5 4 3 15:9 +6 9 9 3 +1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 16 9 1 6 27:20 +7 9 4 12 -2
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 5 4 1 0 8:0 +8 9 4 1 +1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 3 2 +5
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 5 5 0 0 15:0 +15 9 1 4 +5
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 0 18:0 +18 6 4 4 +4
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
20 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 6 3 2 0 9:0 +9 4 4 2 +1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
48 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Shahtior Donetsk 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
50 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
52 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
55 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
56 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
60 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
61 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
65 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
69 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
72 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
75 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
77 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
78 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
83 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
87 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
88 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
90 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
92 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
95 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
97 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
101 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
102 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
104 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
105 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
106 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
115 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
118 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
120 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
121 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
122 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
123 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
129 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
134 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
139 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
140 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
141 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
146 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
148 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
149 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
153 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
155 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
158 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
159 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
161 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
162 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
163 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
169 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
170 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
171 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
172 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
173 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
177 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
180 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
182 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
183 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
184 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
187 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
190 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
191 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
193 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
196 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
197 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
203 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
205 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
207 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
208 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
209 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
212 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
213 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
214 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
215 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 4 1 0 25:8 +17 6 3 5 -1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 0 0 11:11 0 6 0 5 -2
7 Getafe 5 2 0 0 6:7 -1 6 2 3 -2
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 0 14:6 +8 5 2 3 -1
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 5 1 2 0 11:6 +5 4 2 3 -1
19 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 AS Roma 5 1 2 0 9:6 +3 4 3 2 -1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 9:3 +6 4 3 2 +1
24 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 9 3 4 0 20:8 +12 2 5 4 -1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
44 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
46 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
48 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
49 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
50 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
51 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
52 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
54 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
55 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
56 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
57 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
58 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
64 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
65 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
68 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
70 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
71 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
73 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
83 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
90 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
91 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
92 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
96 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
97 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
99 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
100 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
107 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
110 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
111 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
113 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
115 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
116 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
117 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
118 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
122 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
123 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
124 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
125 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
126 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
128 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
134 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
136 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
142 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
143 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
144 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
145 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
146 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
150 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
152 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
155 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
156 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
158 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
159 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
160 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
161 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
162 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
165 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
168 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
169 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
171 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
172 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
173 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
176 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
177 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
179 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
181 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
182 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
183 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
189 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
191 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
192 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
194 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
202 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
207 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
210 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
213 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
214 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to CFR Cluj by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.