Sun, 2019 December 15. @ 10:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. Thorshavn B36

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Thorshavn B36


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Crusaders Belfast 2 : 0 Thorshavn B36 1.64 3.64 5.19
1 2019.07.18 Thorshavn B36 2 : 3 Crusaders Belfast 2.62 3.34 2.49


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Thorshavn B36

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
3 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
4 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
5 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
6 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
7 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
8 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
10 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
11 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
12 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
13 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
14 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
15 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
16 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
17 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
18 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
19 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
20 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
21 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
22 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
24 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
26 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
27 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
29 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
30 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
31 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
32 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
33 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
34 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
35 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
36 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
37 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
38 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
39 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
40 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
41 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
42 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
43 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
44 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
45 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
46 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
47 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
48 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
49 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
50 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
51 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
52 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
53 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
54 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
55 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
56 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
57 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
58 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
59 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
60 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
61 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
62 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
63 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
64 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
65 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
66 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
67 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
68 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
69 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
71 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
72 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
73 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
74 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
75 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
76 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
78 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
79 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
80 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
81 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
82 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
83 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
84 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
85 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
86 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
87 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
88 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
89 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
90 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
91 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
92 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
93 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
94 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
95 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
96 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
97 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
98 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
99 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
100 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
102 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
103 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
104 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
105 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
106 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
107 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
109 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
110 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
111 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
112 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
113 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
114 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
115 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
116 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
117 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
118 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
120 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
121 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
123 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
124 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
125 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
127 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
128 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
129 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
130 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
131 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
132 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
134 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
135 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
136 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
137 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
138 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
139 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
140 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
142 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
143 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
144 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
145 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
146 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
147 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
150 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
151 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
152 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
153 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
154 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
155 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
156 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
158 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
159 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
2 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
4 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
5 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
7 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
9 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
10 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
11 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
12 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
13 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
14 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
17 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
18 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
19 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
20 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
21 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
22 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
23 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
24 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
25 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
26 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
35 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
36 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
40 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
41 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
48 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
51 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
54 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
55 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
59 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
60 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
67 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
70 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
71 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
73 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
74 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
75 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
76 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
78 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
79 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
86 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
90 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
92 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
94 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
99 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
102 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
109 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
111 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
113 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
115 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
125 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
128 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
129 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
131 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
137 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
138 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
140 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
143 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
146 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
151 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
153 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
154 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
155 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
157 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
158 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
160 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
162 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
164 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
167 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
168 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
169 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
170 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
171 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
172 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
183 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
185 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
188 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
189 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
190 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
194 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
197 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
204 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
205 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
206 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
6 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
8 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
9 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
13 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
14 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
15 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
16 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
17 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
18 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
19 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
20 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
22 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
23 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
24 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
25 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
26 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
27 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
28 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
34 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
35 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
44 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
45 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
48 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
51 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
54 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
55 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
58 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
59 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
62 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
63 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
66 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
67 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
70 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
71 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
74 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
75 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
86 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
87 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
88 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
90 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
93 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
95 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
98 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
101 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
105 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
106 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
107 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
109 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
111 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
113 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
121 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
125 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
127 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
131 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
134 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
135 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
141 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
144 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
148 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
149 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
150 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
152 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
154 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
155 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
156 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
158 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
159 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
160 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
162 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
163 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
164 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
165 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
167 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
168 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
173 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
175 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
177 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
178 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
179 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
180 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
182 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
184 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
187 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
188 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
189 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
190 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
192 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
193 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
195 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
196 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
199 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
205 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
206 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to Thorshavn B36 by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.